Thu, 2020 May 28. @ 10:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Daugava Riga vs. Serif Tiraspol

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Daugava Riga


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Olimpija Lublaň 2 : 3 Daugava Riga 1.40 4.53 6.85
1 2019.07.18 Daugava Riga 0 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 4.23 3.98 1.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Serif Tiraspol


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Partizani Tirana 0 : 1 Serif Tiraspol 3.30 3.02 2.24
2 2019.08.01 Serif Tiraspol 1 : 1 Partizani Tirana 1.43 4.15 6.74
3 2019.08.08 Serif Tiraspol 1 : 2 AIK Stockholm 2.69 3.03 2.70
3 2019.08.15 AIK Stockholm 1 : 1 Serif Tiraspol 1.41 4.45 7.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 26
Overall Season progress graph 21

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -26
Overall -5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Daugava Riga

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 85.71% (6/7)

Serif Tiraspol

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 2 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
3 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
4 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
5 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
6 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
7 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
8 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
9 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
10 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
11 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
12 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
13 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
14 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
15 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
16 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
18 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
19 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
20 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
21 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
22 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
23 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
24 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
25 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
26 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
27 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
28 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
29 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
31 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
32 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
33 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
34 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
35 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
37 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
38 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
39 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
40 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
41 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
42 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
43 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
44 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
45 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
46 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
47 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
48 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
49 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
50 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
51 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
52 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
53 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
54 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
55 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
56 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
57 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
58 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
59 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
60 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
62 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
63 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
64 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
65 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
66 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
67 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
68 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
69 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
70 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
71 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
72 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
73 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
74 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
75 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
76 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
77 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
78 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
79 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
80 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
82 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
83 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
84 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
85 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
86 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
87 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
88 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
89 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
90 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
91 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
92 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
94 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
95 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
96 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
97 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
98 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
99 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
100 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
101 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
102 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
103 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
104 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
105 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
107 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
108 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
109 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
110 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
111 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
112 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
113 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
114 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
115 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
116 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
117 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
118 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
119 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
120 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
121 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
122 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
123 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
124 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
125 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
127 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
128 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
129 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
130 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
132 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
133 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
134 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
135 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
136 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
137 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
139 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
140 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
141 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
142 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
143 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
144 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
145 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
146 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
147 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
148 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
149 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
150 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
151 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
152 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
153 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
154 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
155 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
156 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
157 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
158 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
160 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
161 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
162 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
163 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
164 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
165 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
166 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
167 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
19 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
28 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
29 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
30 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
50 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
51 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
52 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
53 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
55 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
56 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
60 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
65 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
66 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
69 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
71 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
78 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
88 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
89 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
91 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
94 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
104 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
108 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
109 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
110 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
115 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
118 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
122 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
123 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
124 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
126 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
127 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
128 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
132 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
134 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
135 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
138 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
139 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
141 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
143 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
148 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
149 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
156 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
159 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
160 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
165 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
167 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
170 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
177 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
178 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
179 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
180 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
182 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
183 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
185 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
186 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
187 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
188 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
191 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
192 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
193 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
197 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
199 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
201 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
203 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
206 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
207 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
208 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
209 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
210 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
211 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
213 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
215 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
20 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
21 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
22 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
45 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
47 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
48 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
49 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
52 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
53 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
55 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
56 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
58 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
61 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
62 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
63 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
65 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
74 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
75 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
76 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
78 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
79 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
80 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
84 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
85 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
87 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
88 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
90 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
91 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
93 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
100 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
104 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
106 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
107 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
108 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
113 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
116 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
117 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
120 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
121 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
122 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
123 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
124 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
125 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
126 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
127 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
131 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
132 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
134 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
135 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
137 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
138 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
139 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
141 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
142 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
143 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
144 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
146 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
148 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
149 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
157 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
158 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
163 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
164 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
176 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
179 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
180 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
182 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
183 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
185 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
186 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
187 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
188 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
189 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
190 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
191 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
192 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
193 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
194 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
195 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
197 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
199 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
201 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
203 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
209 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
210 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
211 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
213 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
215 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Daugava Riga compares to Serif Tiraspol by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.