Tue, 2019 November 19. @ 11:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Daugava Riga vs. Dudelange F91

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Daugava Riga


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Olimpija Lublaň 2 : 3 Daugava Riga 1.40 4.53 6.85
1 2019.07.18 Daugava Riga 0 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 4.23 3.98 1.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Dudelange F91


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.23 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 : 2 Dudelange F91 1.61 3.88 4.88
2 2019.07.30 Dudelange F91 1 : 1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3.02 3.47 2.18
3 2019.08.08 Dudelange F91 3 : 1 Kalju Nomme JK 1.47 4.30 6.39
3 2019.08.13 Kalju Nomme JK 0 : 1 Dudelange F91 3.08 3.42 2.14
4 2019.08.22 Ararat-Armenia 2 : 1 Dudelange F91 2.34 3.17 3.03
4 2019.08.29 Dudelange F91 2 : 1 Ararat-Armenia 2.17 3.32 3.21
1 2019.09.19 Apoel Nikósia 3 : 4 Dudelange F91 1.21 6.50 15.30
2 2019.10.03 Dudelange F91 1 : 4 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4.44 3.61 1.83
3 2019.10.24 FC Sevilla 3 : 0 Dudelange F91 1.04 15.90 35.50
4 2019.11.07 Dudelange F91 2 : 5 FC Sevilla 13.29 6.63 1.23
5  2019.11.28 Dudelange F91 - : - Apoel Nikósia 4.21 3.94 1.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 16
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 11

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -28
Overall 5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Daugava Riga

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 85.71% (6/7)

Dudelange F91

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
Away 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5) 0% (0/5) 100% (5/5)
Overall 20% (2/10) 80% (8/10) 20% (2/10) 80% (8/10)
To nil
Win to nil 10% (1/10)
Lose to nil 10% (1/10)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 40% (4/10)
By 2 goals or more 10% (1/10)

Goals scored/game 1.70
Goals received/game 2.10
Goals/game 3.80
Clean sheet 10% (1/10)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 4 1 1 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (5/5) 100% (5/5)
Away 80% (4/5) 80% (4/5)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2

  Halftime Final
Won 20% (2/10) 50% (5/10)
Ties 30% (3/10) 10% (1/10)
Lost 50% (5/10) 40% (4/10)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.84% (14/38)
Second 63.16% (24/38)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
2 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
3 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
5 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
6 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
7 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
10 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
11 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
12 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
13 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
14 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
15 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
16 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
17 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
18 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
19 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
20 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
21 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
22 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
23 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
24 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
25 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
26 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
27 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
28 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
29 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
31 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
32 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
33 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
34 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
35 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
36 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
37 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
38 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
39 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
40 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
41 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
42 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
43 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
44 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
45 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
46 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
47 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
48 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
49 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
50 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
51 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
52 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
54 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
55 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
56 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
57 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
58 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
59 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
60 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
61 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
62 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
63 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
64 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
65 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
66 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
67 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
68 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
69 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
70 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
71 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
72 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
73 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
74 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
75 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
76 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
77 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
78 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
79 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
80 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
81 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
82 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
83 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
84 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
85 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
86 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
87 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
88 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
89 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
90 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
91 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
92 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
93 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
94 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
95 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
96 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
97 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
98 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
99 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
100 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
102 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
103 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
104 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
105 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
106 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
107 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
108 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
110 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
111 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
112 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
113 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
114 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
115 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
117 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
118 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
119 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
120 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
121 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
122 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
123 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
124 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
125 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
126 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
127 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
128 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
129 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
130 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
131 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
132 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
133 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
134 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
135 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
136 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
137 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
138 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
140 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
141 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
142 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
143 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
144 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
145 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
146 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
147 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
148 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
149 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
150 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
151 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
152 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
153 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
154 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
155 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
156 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
157 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
158 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
2 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
3 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
4 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
5 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
6 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
9 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
11 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
13 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
14 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
15 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
16 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
17 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
18 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
19 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
20 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
21 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
22 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
23 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
24 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
25 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
26 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
27 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
29 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
30 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
31 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
32 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
33 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
35 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
38 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
39 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
41 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
42 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
44 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
50 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
51 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
53 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
56 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
57 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
58 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
62 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
63 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
64 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
65 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
66 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
76 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
80 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
82 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
83 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
86 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
89 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
90 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
91 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
94 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
99 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
104 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
106 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
107 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
108 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
111 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
115 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
116 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
120 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
122 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
126 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
130 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
131 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
133 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
134 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
135 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
140 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
144 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
145 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
146 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
150 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
151 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
152 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
153 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
154 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
155 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
157 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
161 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
162 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
171 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
172 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
175 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
176 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
179 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
183 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
187 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
189 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
191 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
192 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
197 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
198 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
201 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
202 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
203 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
204 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
206 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
2 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
5 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
6 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
7 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
8 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
9 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
10 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
11 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
12 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
13 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
14 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
15 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
16 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
17 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
18 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
19 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
20 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
21 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
22 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
24 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
25 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
26 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
27 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
28 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
29 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
30 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
31 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
32 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
33 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
34 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
36 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
37 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
38 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
39 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
43 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
44 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
45 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
47 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
48 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
51 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
52 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
55 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
56 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
57 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
58 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
60 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
61 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
62 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
63 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
71 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
72 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
74 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
75 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
77 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
78 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
82 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
84 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
85 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
86 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
87 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
89 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
90 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
93 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
94 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
96 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
101 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
103 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
104 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
105 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
109 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
113 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
114 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
115 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
116 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
118 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
119 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
120 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
121 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
123 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
125 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
129 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
130 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
132 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
134 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
139 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
141 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
145 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
146 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
150 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
151 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
152 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
153 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
155 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
157 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
162 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
164 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
165 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
166 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
170 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
171 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
175 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
176 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
177 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
181 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
183 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
187 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
188 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
189 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
191 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
192 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
193 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
197 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
198 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
200 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
201 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
202 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
204 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
205 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Daugava Riga compares to Dudelange F91 by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.