Sun, 2020 July 05. @ 11:30 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Daugava Riga vs. Runavik NSI

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Daugava Riga


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Olimpija Lublaň 2 : 3 Daugava Riga 1.40 4.53 6.85
1 2019.07.18 Daugava Riga 0 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 4.23 3.98 1.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Runavik NSI


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Ballymena United 2 : 0 Runavik NSI 1.97 3.55 3.43
1/8 2019.07.04 Runavik NSI 0 : 0 Ballymena United 2.03 3.48 3.47


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 11
Prediction Draw/no bet

Daugava Riga

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 85.71% (6/7)

Runavik NSI

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/2)
Second 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
2 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
3 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
4 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
5 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
6 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
7 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
8 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
9 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
10 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
11 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
12 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
13 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
15 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
16 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
17 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
18 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
19 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
20 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
21 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
22 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
23 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
24 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
25 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
26 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
27 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
28 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
29 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
30 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
31 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
32 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
33 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
34 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
35 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
36 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
37 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
38 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
39 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
40 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
41 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
42 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
43 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
44 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
45 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
46 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
48 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
50 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
51 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
52 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
53 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
54 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
55 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
56 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
57 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
59 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
60 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
61 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
62 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
63 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
64 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
65 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
66 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
67 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
68 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
69 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
70 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
71 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
72 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
73 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
74 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
75 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
76 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
77 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
78 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
79 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
80 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
81 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
82 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
83 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
84 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
85 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
86 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
87 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
90 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
91 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
92 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
93 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
94 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
95 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
96 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
97 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
98 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
99 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
100 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
101 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
102 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
103 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
104 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
105 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
106 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
107 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
108 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
109 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
110 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
111 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
112 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
113 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
114 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
115 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
116 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
117 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
118 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
119 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
121 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
122 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
124 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
125 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
126 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
127 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
128 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
129 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
130 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
131 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
132 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
133 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
134 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
135 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
136 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
137 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
138 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
139 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
140 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
141 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
142 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
143 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
144 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
145 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
146 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
147 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
148 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
149 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
150 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
152 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
153 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
154 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
155 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
156 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
157 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
159 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
160 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
161 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
162 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
163 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
164 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
165 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
166 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
167 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
4 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
5 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
6 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
7 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
8 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
9 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
10 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
18 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
19 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
20 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
28 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
30 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
51 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
53 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
58 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
61 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
64 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
65 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
66 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
69 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
71 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
72 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
76 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
78 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
79 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
80 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
83 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
84 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
85 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
91 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
95 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
97 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
99 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
104 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
105 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
110 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
111 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
113 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
120 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
126 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
129 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
131 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
132 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
134 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
136 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
137 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
140 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
142 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
143 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
144 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
146 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
148 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
151 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
152 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
154 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
156 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
159 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
161 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
162 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
164 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
165 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
168 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
173 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
174 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
177 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
179 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
180 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
181 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
182 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
183 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
185 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
190 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
191 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
201 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
203 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
206 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
207 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
208 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
209 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
210 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
211 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
15 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
16 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
17 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
18 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
19 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
20 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
21 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
22 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
23 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
24 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
25 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
26 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
27 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
28 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
29 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
30 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
31 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
32 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
33 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
44 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
47 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
49 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
51 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
52 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
56 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
59 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
62 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
63 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
64 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
67 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
68 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
70 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
71 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
75 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
76 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
77 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
78 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
79 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
80 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
82 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
83 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
84 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
85 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
86 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
91 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
92 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
95 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
97 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
98 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
99 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
102 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
108 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
109 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
110 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
121 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
125 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
128 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
130 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
132 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
133 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
135 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
136 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
137 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
140 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
141 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
142 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
143 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
144 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
151 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
152 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
154 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
156 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
159 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
160 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
161 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
162 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
164 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
165 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
170 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
171 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
174 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
175 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
177 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
178 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
179 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
181 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
183 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
185 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
188 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
191 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
193 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
194 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
195 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
197 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
198 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
201 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
203 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
206 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
208 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
209 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
210 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
211 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
213 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
215 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Daugava Riga compares to Runavik NSI by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.