Fri, 2020 February 28. @ 14:59 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Daugava Riga vs. Bröndby Kobenhavn

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Daugava Riga


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Olimpija Lublaň 2 : 3 Daugava Riga 1.40 4.53 6.85
1 2019.07.18 Daugava Riga 0 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 4.23 3.98 1.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Bröndby Kobenhavn


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 : 1 Inter Turku FC 1.24 5.95 9.63
1 2019.07.18 Inter Turku FC 2 : 0 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4.33 3.72 1.72
2 2019.07.25 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.38 3.19 2.84
2 2019.08.01 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 1 Lechia Gdaňsk 1.77 3.74 3.92
3 2019.08.08 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 4 Braga 2.91 3.29 2.36
3 2019.08.15 Braga 3 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1.46 4.43 6.24


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 9

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 7
Prediction Draw/no bet

Daugava Riga

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 85.71% (6/7)

Bröndby Kobenhavn

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 2.17
Goals/game 3.83
Clean sheet 0% (0/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 0% (0/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 39.13% (9/23)
Second 60.87% (14/23)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
2 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
3 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
4 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
5 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
6 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
7 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
8 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
9 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
10 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
11 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
12 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
13 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
14 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
15 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
16 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
17 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
18 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
19 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
20 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
21 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
22 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
23 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
24 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
25 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
26 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
27 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
29 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
30 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
31 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
32 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
33 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
34 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
35 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
36 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
37 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
38 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
39 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
40 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
41 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
42 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
43 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
44 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
46 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
47 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
49 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
50 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
51 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
52 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
53 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
54 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
55 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
56 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
57 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
58 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
59 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
60 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
62 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
63 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
64 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
65 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
66 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
67 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
68 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
69 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
70 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
71 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
72 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
73 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
75 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
76 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
77 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
78 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
79 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
80 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
81 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
82 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
83 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
84 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
85 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
86 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
87 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
88 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
89 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
90 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
91 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
92 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
93 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
94 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
95 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
96 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
97 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
98 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
99 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
100 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
102 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
103 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
104 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
106 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
107 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
108 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
109 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
110 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
111 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
112 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
113 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
114 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
115 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
116 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
117 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
118 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
119 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
120 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
121 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
122 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
123 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
124 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
125 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
126 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
127 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
128 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
130 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
131 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
132 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
134 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
135 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
136 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
137 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
138 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
139 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
140 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
141 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
142 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
143 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
144 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
145 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
146 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
147 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
148 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
149 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
150 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
151 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
152 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
153 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
154 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
155 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
156 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
157 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
158 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
159 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
160 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
161 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
162 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
163 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
166 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
167 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 8 6 1 1 16:4 +12 13 4 4 +3
171 Manchester United 8 5 2 1 16:3 +13 13 4 4 +1
172 LASK Linz 8 5 2 1 14:5 +9 13 4 4 +1
173 Wolverhampton 14 11 1 2 36:12 +24 13 4 10 -1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 11 3 5 +4
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 8 4 1 3 11:13 -2 10 2 6 +1
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 16 10 5 1 32:11 +21 9 9 7 +2
189 FC Kobenhavn 10 4 4 2 12:8 +4 9 8 2 +1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 13 9 0 4 25:14 +11 9 3 10 +1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 8 7 1 0 19:0 +19 7 5 3 +1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 +2
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 2 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
30 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
31 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 6 +1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
49 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
51 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
53 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
54 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
55 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
56 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
57 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
60 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
64 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
66 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
75 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
77 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
79 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
86 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
93 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
95 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
96 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
99 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
100 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
103 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
105 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
107 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
108 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
109 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
112 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
113 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
115 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
119 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
122 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
123 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
126 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
134 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
141 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
145 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
151 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
152 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
153 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
154 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
155 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
156 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
163 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
165 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
166 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
169 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
173 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
174 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
176 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
178 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
179 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
180 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
181 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
185 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
186 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
190 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
191 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
194 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
196 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
197 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
198 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
200 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
205 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
206 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
208 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
209 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
210 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
211 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
215 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 7 5 1 0 21:10 +11 7 1 6 -1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 20:5 +15 6 2 4 +1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 5 4 1 +2
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 5:4 +1 4 2 2 =1
18 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
19 FC Basel 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 4 2 2 +1
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
21 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 Manchester United 4 1 2 0 3:3 0 4 3 1 =1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 17:7 +10 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
44 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
45 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
47 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
48 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
50 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
52 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
54 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
56 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
60 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
62 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
63 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
64 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
65 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
67 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
71 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
73 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
77 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
80 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
81 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
82 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
85 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
88 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
89 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
91 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
93 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
94 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
96 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
97 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
98 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
101 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
103 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
105 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
106 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
107 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
110 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
111 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
112 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
114 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
117 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
118 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
120 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
121 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
122 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
123 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
124 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
126 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
129 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
134 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
135 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
136 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
141 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
147 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
149 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
150 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
151 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
153 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
162 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
164 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
165 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
169 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
172 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
174 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
175 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
176 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
177 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
178 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
179 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
180 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
181 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
183 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
185 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
186 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
187 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
191 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
193 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
197 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
198 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
204 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
205 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
206 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
208 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
209 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
211 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
213 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
215 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Daugava Riga compares to Bröndby Kobenhavn by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.