Mon, 2020 July 06. @ 19:11 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Daugava Riga vs. Inter Milan

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Daugava Riga


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Olimpija Lublaň 2 : 3 Daugava Riga 1.40 4.53 6.85
1 2019.07.18 Daugava Riga 0 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 4.23 3.98 1.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Inter Milan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.02.20 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 2 Inter Milan 5.17 3.70 1.69
1 2020.02.27 Inter Milan 2 : 1 Ludogorets Razgrad 1.39 4.51 9.03
1/8  2020.03.19 Getafe - : - Inter Milan - - -
1/8  2020.08.05 Inter Milan - : - Getafe 1.94 3.28 4.32


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 31

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -15
Prediction Home Lose

Daugava Riga

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 85.71% (6/7)

Inter Milan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
2 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
3 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
4 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
6 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
7 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
8 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
9 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
10 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
11 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
12 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
13 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
14 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
15 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
17 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
18 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
19 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
20 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
21 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
22 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
23 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
24 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
25 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
26 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
27 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
28 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
29 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
30 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
31 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
32 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
33 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
34 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
36 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
37 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
38 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
39 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
40 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
41 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
42 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
43 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
44 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
45 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
46 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
48 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
49 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
50 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
51 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
52 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
53 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
54 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
55 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
56 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
57 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
58 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
60 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
61 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
62 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
63 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
64 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
65 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
66 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
67 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
68 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
70 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
71 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
72 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
73 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
74 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
75 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
76 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
77 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
78 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
79 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
80 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
81 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
82 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
83 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
84 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
85 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
86 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
87 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
88 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
89 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
90 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
91 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
92 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
93 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
94 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
95 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
96 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
97 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
98 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
99 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
100 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
101 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
102 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
103 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
104 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
105 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
106 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
107 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
108 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
109 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
110 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
111 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
112 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
113 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
115 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
116 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
117 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
118 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
119 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
120 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
121 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
122 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
123 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
124 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
125 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
126 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
127 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
128 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
129 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
130 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
131 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
132 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
133 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
134 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
135 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
136 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
137 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
138 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
139 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
140 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
141 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
142 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
143 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
144 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
145 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
147 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
148 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
149 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
150 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
151 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
152 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
153 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
154 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
155 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
156 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
157 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
158 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
159 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
160 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
161 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
162 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
163 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
164 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
165 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
166 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
167 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
15 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
16 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
17 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
18 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
19 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
20 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
49 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
54 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
59 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
61 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
62 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
65 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
66 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
68 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
70 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
71 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
76 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
81 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
83 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
86 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
87 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
89 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
91 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
94 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
96 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
97 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
99 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
101 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
102 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
106 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
108 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
112 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
113 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
115 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
116 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
121 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
124 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
129 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
132 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
136 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
138 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
141 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
142 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
146 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
150 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
156 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
157 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
161 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
164 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
166 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
167 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
168 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
169 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
170 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
171 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
173 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
174 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
178 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
179 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
180 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
181 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
182 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
183 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
190 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
194 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
195 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
197 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
200 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
202 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
204 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
207 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
208 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
214 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
215 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
7 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
15 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
16 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
19 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
21 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
24 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
45 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
50 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
52 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
55 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
56 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
57 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
58 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
59 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
60 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
61 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
63 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
64 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
65 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
66 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
67 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
68 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
69 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
71 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
78 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
83 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
84 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
85 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
88 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
94 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
96 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
100 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
101 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
103 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
104 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
105 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
106 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
107 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
109 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
110 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
112 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
118 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
121 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
123 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
126 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
127 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
128 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
129 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
130 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
133 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
135 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
136 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
137 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
138 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
142 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
147 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
148 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
152 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
153 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
155 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
156 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
160 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
163 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
166 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
167 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
168 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
169 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
170 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
172 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
173 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
174 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
175 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
178 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
179 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
180 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
181 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
182 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
183 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
184 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
185 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
188 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
189 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
190 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
191 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
192 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
195 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
199 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
201 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
205 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
207 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
208 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
213 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
215 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Daugava Riga compares to Inter Milan by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.