Mon, 2019 November 18. @ 20:48 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Daugava Riga vs. AS Roma

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Daugava Riga


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Olimpija Lublaň 2 : 3 Daugava Riga 1.40 4.53 6.85
1 2019.07.18 Daugava Riga 0 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 4.23 3.98 1.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

AS Roma


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 AS Roma 4 : 0 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1.45 4.54 6.95
2 2019.10.03 St. Andrä 1 : 1 AS Roma 3.88 3.84 1.88
3 2019.10.24 AS Roma 1 : 1 Mönchengladbach 2.21 3.58 3.11
4 2019.11.07 Mönchengladbach 2 : 1 AS Roma 2.07 3.72 3.32
5  2019.11.28 Istanbul Büyüksehir - : - AS Roma 3.35 3.42 2.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Daugava Riga

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 85.71% (6/7)

AS Roma

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 63.64% (7/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
2 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
3 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
4 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
5 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
6 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
7 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
8 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
9 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
10 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
11 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
12 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
13 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
14 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
15 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
16 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
17 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
18 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
19 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
20 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
21 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
22 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
23 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
24 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
25 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
26 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
27 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
28 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
29 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
30 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
31 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
33 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
34 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
35 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
36 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
37 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
39 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
40 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
41 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
42 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
43 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
44 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
45 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
46 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
47 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
49 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
50 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
51 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
52 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
53 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
55 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
56 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
57 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
58 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
59 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
60 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
61 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
62 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
63 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
64 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
65 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
66 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
67 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
68 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
69 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
70 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
71 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
73 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
74 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
75 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
76 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
77 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
78 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
79 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
81 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
82 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
83 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
84 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
85 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
86 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
87 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
88 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
89 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
90 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
91 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
92 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
93 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
94 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
95 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
96 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
97 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
98 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
99 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
101 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
102 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
103 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
104 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
105 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
106 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
107 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
108 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
109 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
110 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
111 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
112 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
113 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
114 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
115 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
116 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
117 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
118 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
119 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
120 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
121 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
123 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
124 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
125 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
126 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
127 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
128 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
129 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
130 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
131 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
132 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
133 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
134 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
135 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
136 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
137 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
138 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
139 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
140 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
141 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
142 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
143 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
144 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
145 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
146 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
147 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
148 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
150 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
151 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
152 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
153 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
154 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
155 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
156 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
157 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
158 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
159 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
2 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
4 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
5 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
7 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
8 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
11 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
13 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
14 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
15 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
16 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
17 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
18 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
19 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
20 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
21 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
22 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
23 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
24 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
25 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
26 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
27 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
28 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
29 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
30 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
31 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
32 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
38 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
39 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
41 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
42 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
44 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
46 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
47 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
51 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
54 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
55 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
58 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
60 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
65 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
66 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
69 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
71 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
73 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
74 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
76 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
81 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
83 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
84 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
85 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
87 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
88 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
89 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
92 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
94 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
95 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
96 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
97 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
102 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
104 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
108 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
109 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
110 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
112 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
115 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
117 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
121 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
123 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
124 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
125 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
132 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
133 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
136 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
138 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
141 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
144 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
146 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
147 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
148 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
155 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
158 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
159 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
160 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
162 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
163 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
165 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
166 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
167 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
168 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
172 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
174 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
175 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
178 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
179 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
180 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
184 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
186 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
188 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
190 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
191 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
192 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
197 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
202 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
204 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
205 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
206 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
207 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
2 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
5 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
6 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
7 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
8 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
10 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
12 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
13 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
14 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
15 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
16 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
17 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
18 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
19 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
20 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
21 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
22 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
23 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
24 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
26 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
27 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
28 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
29 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
30 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
31 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
32 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
33 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
34 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
36 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
37 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
38 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
40 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
45 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
47 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
48 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
49 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
50 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
52 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
53 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
54 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
59 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
60 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
63 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
64 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
66 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
70 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
71 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
75 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
77 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
78 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
79 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
80 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
81 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
82 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
83 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
84 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
87 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
88 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
89 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
91 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
92 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
93 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
96 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
98 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
99 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
100 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
103 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
105 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
106 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
108 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
113 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
115 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
116 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
117 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
119 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
120 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
121 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
123 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
129 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
130 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
132 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
136 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
137 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
139 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
140 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
141 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
143 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
145 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
146 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
148 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
150 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
153 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
154 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
155 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
156 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
157 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
158 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
159 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
162 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
164 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
165 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
166 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
167 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
174 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
175 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
178 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
179 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
180 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
182 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
185 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
186 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
187 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
192 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
196 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
197 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
199 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
202 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
203 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
204 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
205 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
207 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Daugava Riga compares to AS Roma by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.