Sun, 2020 March 29. @ 05:10 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Daugava Riga vs. Narva Trans

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Daugava Riga


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Olimpija Lublaň 2 : 3 Daugava Riga 1.40 4.53 6.85
1 2019.07.18 Daugava Riga 0 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 4.23 3.98 1.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Narva Trans


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Narva Trans 0 : 2 Buducnost Podgorica 7.82 4.28 1.39
1 2019.07.18 Buducnost Podgorica 4 : 1 Narva Trans 1.14 7.38 14.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 16
Prediction Draw/no bet

Daugava Riga

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 85.71% (6/7)

Narva Trans

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
2 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
3 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
4 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
5 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
6 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
7 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
8 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
9 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
10 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
11 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
12 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
13 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
14 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
16 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
17 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
19 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
20 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
21 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
22 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
24 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
25 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
26 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
27 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
28 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
29 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
30 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
31 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
32 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
33 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
34 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
35 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
36 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
37 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
38 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
39 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
40 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
41 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
42 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
43 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
44 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
45 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
46 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
47 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
48 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
49 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
50 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
51 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
52 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
53 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
54 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
55 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
56 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
57 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
58 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
59 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
60 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
61 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
62 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
63 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
64 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
65 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
66 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
67 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
68 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
69 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
70 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
71 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
73 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
74 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
75 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
76 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
77 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
78 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
79 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
80 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
81 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
82 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
83 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
84 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
85 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
86 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
87 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
88 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
89 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
90 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
91 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
92 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
93 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
94 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
95 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
96 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
97 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
98 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
99 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
100 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
101 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
102 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
104 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
105 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
106 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
107 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
108 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
109 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
110 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
111 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
112 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
113 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
114 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
115 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
116 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
117 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
118 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
119 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
120 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
121 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
122 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
123 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
125 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
126 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
127 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
129 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
130 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
131 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
132 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
133 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
134 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
135 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
136 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
137 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
138 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
139 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
140 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
141 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
142 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
143 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
145 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
146 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
147 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
148 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
149 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
150 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
151 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
152 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
153 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
155 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
157 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
158 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
159 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
160 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
161 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
162 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
163 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
164 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
165 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
166 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
167 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
19 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
28 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
29 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
30 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
48 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
50 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
52 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
61 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
62 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
63 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
64 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
67 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
71 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
72 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
76 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
79 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
80 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
81 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
84 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
90 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
98 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
100 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
102 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
104 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
119 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
121 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
122 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
124 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
126 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
129 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
133 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
134 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
137 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
138 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
139 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
141 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
143 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
144 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
147 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
148 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
150 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
151 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
153 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
155 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
159 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
160 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
163 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
165 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
166 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
167 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
172 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
176 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
178 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
180 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
181 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
182 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
188 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
190 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
191 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
193 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
194 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
195 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
197 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
198 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
199 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
203 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
204 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
207 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
208 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
209 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
210 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
211 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
212 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
214 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
215 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
20 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
46 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
48 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
52 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
55 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
59 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
60 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
62 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
63 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
72 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
73 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
75 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
76 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
79 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
80 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
86 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
87 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
88 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
90 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
91 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
92 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
94 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
96 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
98 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
100 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
104 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
105 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
110 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
113 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
115 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
117 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
118 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
119 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
120 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
122 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
124 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
127 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
131 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
132 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
136 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
137 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
138 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
139 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
140 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
141 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
143 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
146 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
147 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
148 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
149 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
150 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
151 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
153 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
154 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
155 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
157 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
159 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
160 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
161 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
165 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
166 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
167 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
170 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
174 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
175 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
180 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
187 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
190 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
192 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
194 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
196 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
197 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
198 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
199 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
200 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
202 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
203 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
204 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
205 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
207 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
208 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
209 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
210 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
211 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
213 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
215 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Daugava Riga compares to Narva Trans by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.