Tue, 2019 November 19. @ 11:42 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Daugava Riga vs. Vitsebsk FK

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Daugava Riga


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Olimpija Lublaň 2 : 3 Daugava Riga 1.40 4.53 6.85
1 2019.07.18 Daugava Riga 0 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 4.23 3.98 1.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Vitsebsk FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 KuPS Kuopio 2 : 0 Vitsebsk FK 1.87 3.37 3.97
1 2019.07.18 Vitsebsk FK 1 : 1 KuPS Kuopio 2.31 3.24 2.99


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 11
Prediction Draw/no bet

Daugava Riga

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 85.71% (6/7)

Vitsebsk FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
2 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
3 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
4 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
5 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
6 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
7 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
8 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
9 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
10 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
11 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
13 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
14 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
15 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
16 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
17 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
18 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
19 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
20 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
21 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
22 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
23 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
24 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
25 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
26 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
27 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
28 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
29 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
30 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
31 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
32 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
33 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
34 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
35 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
36 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
38 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
39 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
40 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
41 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
42 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
43 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
44 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
46 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
47 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
48 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
49 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
50 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
51 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
52 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
53 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
54 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
55 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
56 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
57 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
58 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
59 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
60 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
62 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
63 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
64 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
66 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
67 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
68 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
69 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
70 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
71 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
72 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
73 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
74 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
75 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
76 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
77 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
78 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
79 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
80 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
81 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
82 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
83 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
84 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
85 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
87 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
89 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
90 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
91 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
92 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
93 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
94 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
95 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
96 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
97 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
98 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
99 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
100 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
101 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
102 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
103 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
104 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
105 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
106 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
107 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
108 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
110 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
111 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
112 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
113 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
114 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
115 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
116 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
117 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
118 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
119 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
120 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
121 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
123 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
124 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
125 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
126 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
127 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
128 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
129 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
130 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
131 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
132 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
133 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
134 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
135 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
136 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
137 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
138 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
139 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
140 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
141 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
142 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
143 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
145 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
146 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
147 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
148 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
149 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
150 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
151 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
152 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
153 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
154 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
155 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
156 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
157 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
159 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
2 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
3 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
4 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
5 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
6 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
9 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
11 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
13 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
14 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
15 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
16 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
17 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
18 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
19 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
20 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
21 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
22 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
23 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
24 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
25 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
27 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
28 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
29 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
30 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
31 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
32 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
38 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
39 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
41 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
42 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
44 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
46 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
47 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
48 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
49 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
50 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
54 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
55 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
57 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
61 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
68 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
70 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
73 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
74 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
78 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
81 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
82 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
88 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
89 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
90 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
91 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
93 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
94 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
96 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
99 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
100 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
102 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
104 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
105 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
112 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
115 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
116 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
118 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
119 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
123 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
124 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
130 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
131 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
135 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
136 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
140 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
143 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
146 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
147 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
153 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
154 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
159 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
161 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
169 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
170 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
172 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
173 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
175 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
176 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
178 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
183 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
186 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
187 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
188 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
189 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
190 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
191 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
192 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
195 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
199 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
200 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
203 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
204 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
206 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
2 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
5 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
6 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
7 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
8 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
9 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
10 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
11 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
12 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
13 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
14 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
15 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
17 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
18 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
19 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
20 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
21 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
23 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
24 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
25 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
26 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
27 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
28 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
29 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
30 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
31 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
32 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
33 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
34 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
36 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
37 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
38 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
40 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
41 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
42 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
43 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
44 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
45 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
46 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
48 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
50 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
55 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
56 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
58 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
59 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
60 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
63 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
65 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
69 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
70 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
72 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
73 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
75 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
76 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
77 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
79 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
84 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
86 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
87 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
88 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
89 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
90 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
91 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
96 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
97 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
98 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
100 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
101 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
102 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
103 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
105 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
106 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
109 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
110 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
111 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
113 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
114 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
115 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
116 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
117 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
121 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
122 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
125 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
130 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
134 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
135 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
140 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
142 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
143 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
146 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
148 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
149 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
152 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
153 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
158 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
160 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
167 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
169 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
171 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
172 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
174 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
175 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
177 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
178 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
182 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
185 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
186 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
187 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
188 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
190 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
192 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
195 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
198 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
199 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
200 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
203 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
205 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
207 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2

Here you can check how Daugava Riga compares to Vitsebsk FK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.