Fri, 2020 July 03. @ 18:23 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Daugava Riga vs. Larnaca AEK

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Daugava Riga


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Olimpija Lublaň 2 : 3 Daugava Riga 1.40 4.53 6.85
1 2019.07.18 Daugava Riga 0 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 4.23 3.98 1.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Larnaca AEK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Larnaca AEK 1 : 0 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.10 8.05 18.70
1 2019.07.18 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 : 1 Larnaca AEK 4.25 3.70 1.74
2 2019.07.25 Larnaca AEK 3 : 0 Levski Sofia 2.11 3.04 3.54
2 2019.08.01 Levski Sofia 0 : 4 Larnaca AEK 1.98 3.28 3.57
3 2019.08.08 Larnaca AEK 1 : 1 Gent 2.81 3.33 2.43
3 2019.08.15 Gent 3 : 0 Larnaca AEK 1.56 4.06 5.25


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 26

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -28
Overall -10
Prediction Draw/no bet

Daugava Riga

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 85.71% (6/7)

Larnaca AEK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (4/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 66.67% (4/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 1 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Ties 50% (3/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (4/14)
Second 71.43% (10/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
2 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
3 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
4 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
5 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
6 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
7 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
8 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
9 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
10 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
11 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
12 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
13 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
14 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
15 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
17 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
18 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
19 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
20 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
21 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
22 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
23 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
24 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
25 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
26 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
27 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
29 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
30 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
31 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
32 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
33 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
34 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
35 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
36 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
37 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
38 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
39 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
40 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
41 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
42 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
43 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
44 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
45 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
46 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
48 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
49 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
50 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
51 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
52 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
53 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
54 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
55 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
56 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
57 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
58 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
59 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
60 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
61 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
62 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
63 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
64 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
65 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
66 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
67 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
68 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
69 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
70 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
71 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
72 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
73 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
74 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
75 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
76 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
77 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
78 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
79 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
80 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
81 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
82 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
83 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
84 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
85 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
86 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
88 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
89 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
90 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
92 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
93 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
94 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
95 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
96 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
97 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
98 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
99 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
100 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
101 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
102 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
103 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
104 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
105 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
106 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
107 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
109 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
110 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
111 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
112 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
113 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
114 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
116 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
117 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
118 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
119 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
120 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
121 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
122 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
123 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
124 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
125 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
126 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
127 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
128 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
129 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
130 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
131 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
132 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
133 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
135 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
136 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
137 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
138 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
139 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
140 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
141 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
142 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
143 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
144 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
145 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
146 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
147 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
149 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
150 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
151 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
152 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
153 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
154 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
155 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
156 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
157 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
158 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
159 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
160 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
161 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
162 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
163 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
164 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
165 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
166 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
167 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
19 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
49 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
51 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
54 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
55 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
58 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
59 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
60 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
63 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
69 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
70 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
73 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
74 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
75 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
77 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
78 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
81 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
82 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
83 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
84 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
86 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
88 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
91 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
92 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
94 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
95 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
96 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
105 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
111 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
115 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
116 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
129 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
132 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
135 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
136 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
137 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
141 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
143 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
144 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
148 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
149 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
151 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
153 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
157 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
160 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
161 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
162 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
163 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
169 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
170 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
174 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
175 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
178 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
179 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
181 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
186 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
187 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
188 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
193 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
194 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
196 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
197 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
198 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
199 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
204 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
206 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
207 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
208 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
209 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
210 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
211 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
213 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
214 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
5 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
6 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
7 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
15 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
16 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
19 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
23 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
29 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
44 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
45 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
47 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
48 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
54 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
55 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
63 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
65 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
68 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
69 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
72 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
73 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
78 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
79 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
80 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
81 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
86 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
87 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
89 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
90 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
96 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
98 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
99 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
100 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
101 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
103 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
105 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
106 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
110 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
111 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
112 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
114 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
118 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
119 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
124 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
127 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
129 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
130 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
131 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
132 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
133 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
134 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
137 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
138 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
140 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
141 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
144 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
146 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
147 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
149 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
151 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
152 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
155 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
156 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
158 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
159 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
160 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
161 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
162 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
166 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
168 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
169 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
170 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
173 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
174 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
175 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
177 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
183 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
184 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
185 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
194 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
196 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
197 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
200 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
201 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
202 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
204 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
205 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
207 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
208 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
209 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
211 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
212 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
213 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
214 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
215 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Daugava Riga compares to Larnaca AEK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.