Mon, 2019 November 18. @ 20:51 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Daugava Riga vs. Žalgiris Vilnius

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Daugava Riga


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Olimpija Lublaň 2 : 3 Daugava Riga 1.40 4.53 6.85
1 2019.07.18 Daugava Riga 0 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 4.23 3.98 1.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Žalgiris Vilnius


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Budapest Honvéd 3 : 1 Žalgiris Vilnius 1.70 3.59 4.57
1 2019.07.18 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 : 1 Budapest Honvéd 1.87 3.67 3.57


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 11
Prediction Draw/no bet

Daugava Riga

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 85.71% (6/7)

Žalgiris Vilnius

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
2 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
3 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
4 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
5 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
6 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
7 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
9 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
10 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
11 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
12 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
13 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
14 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
15 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
16 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
17 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
18 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
19 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
20 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
21 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
23 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
24 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
25 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
26 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
27 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
28 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
29 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
30 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
31 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
32 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
33 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
34 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
35 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
37 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
38 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
39 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
40 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
41 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
42 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
43 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
44 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
45 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
46 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
47 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
49 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
50 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
51 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
52 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
53 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
54 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
55 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
56 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
57 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
58 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
59 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
60 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
62 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
63 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
64 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
65 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
66 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
67 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
68 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
69 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
70 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
71 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
72 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
73 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
74 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
76 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
77 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
78 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
80 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
81 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
82 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
83 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
84 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
85 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
86 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
87 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
88 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
89 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
90 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
92 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
93 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
94 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
95 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
96 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
97 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
98 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
99 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
100 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
101 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
102 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
103 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
104 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
105 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
106 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
107 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
108 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
109 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
110 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
111 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
112 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
113 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
115 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
116 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
117 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
118 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
119 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
120 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
121 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
122 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
123 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
125 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
126 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
127 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
128 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
129 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
130 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
131 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
132 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
133 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
134 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
135 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
136 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
137 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
138 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
139 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
140 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
141 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
142 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
143 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
144 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
145 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
146 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
147 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
148 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
149 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
150 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
151 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
152 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
153 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
154 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
155 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
156 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
157 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
158 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
159 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
2 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
4 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
5 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
7 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
8 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
11 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
13 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
14 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
15 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
16 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
17 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
18 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
19 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
20 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
21 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
22 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
23 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
24 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
25 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
26 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
27 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
28 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
29 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
30 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
31 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
32 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
38 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
39 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
41 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
42 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
44 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
49 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
52 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
55 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
56 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
57 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
58 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
62 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
67 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
68 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
69 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
71 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
78 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
82 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
85 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
86 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
90 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
91 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
93 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
96 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
97 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
98 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
99 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
100 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
104 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
109 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
110 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
111 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
113 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
114 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
116 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
117 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
121 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
122 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
124 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
125 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
133 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
134 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
135 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
137 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
138 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
141 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
145 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
149 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
150 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
155 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
157 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
158 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
159 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
160 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
161 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
162 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
163 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
166 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
167 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
168 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
173 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
175 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
179 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
180 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
183 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
184 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
185 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
187 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
188 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
192 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
193 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
199 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
200 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
205 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
206 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
207 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
2 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
5 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
6 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
7 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
8 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
10 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
12 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
13 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
14 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
16 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
17 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
18 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
19 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
20 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
21 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
22 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
23 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
24 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
25 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
26 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
27 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
28 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
29 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
30 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
31 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
32 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
33 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
34 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
36 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
37 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
38 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
42 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
43 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
46 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
49 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
50 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
51 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
52 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
54 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
55 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
56 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
61 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
62 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
66 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
67 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
69 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
72 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
73 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
76 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
79 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
80 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
81 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
83 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
85 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
86 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
89 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
90 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
91 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
93 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
95 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
99 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
100 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
104 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
106 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
107 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
109 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
110 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
113 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
115 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
116 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
117 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
118 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
119 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
120 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
121 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
124 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
128 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
130 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
131 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
132 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
135 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
136 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
139 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
143 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
144 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
146 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
148 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
150 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
151 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
153 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
154 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
157 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
158 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
159 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
160 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
161 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
162 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
166 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
167 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
170 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
172 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
174 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
175 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
179 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
180 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
184 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
186 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
187 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
188 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
189 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
195 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
197 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
199 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
200 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
203 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
205 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
206 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Daugava Riga compares to Žalgiris Vilnius by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.