Fri, 2020 February 28. @ 17:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Daugava Riga vs. Breidablik

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Daugava Riga


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Olimpija Lublaň 2 : 3 Daugava Riga 1.40 4.53 6.85
1 2019.07.18 Daugava Riga 0 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 4.23 3.98 1.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Breidablik


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Breidablik 0 : 0 Vaduz 2.15 3.33 3.17
1 2019.07.18 Vaduz 2 : 1 Breidablik 1.62 3.79 5.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 12
Prediction Draw/no bet

Daugava Riga

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 85.71% (6/7)

Breidablik

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
2 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
3 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
4 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
6 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
7 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
8 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
9 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
10 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
11 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
12 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
14 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
15 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
16 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
17 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
18 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
19 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
20 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
21 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
22 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
23 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
24 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
25 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
26 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
27 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
28 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
29 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
30 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
31 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
32 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
33 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
34 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
35 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
36 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
37 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
38 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
39 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
40 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
41 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
42 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
43 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
46 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
47 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
48 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
49 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
50 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
51 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
52 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
53 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
54 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
55 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
56 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
57 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
58 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
59 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
60 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
61 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
62 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
63 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
64 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
65 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
67 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
68 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
69 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
70 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
72 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
73 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
74 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
75 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
76 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
77 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
79 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
80 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
81 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
82 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
83 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
84 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
85 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
86 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
87 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
88 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
89 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
90 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
91 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
93 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
94 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
95 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
96 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
97 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
99 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
100 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
101 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
102 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
103 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
104 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
105 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
106 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
107 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
108 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
109 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
110 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
111 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
112 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
113 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
114 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
115 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
116 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
117 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
118 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
119 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
120 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
121 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
123 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
124 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
125 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
126 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
127 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
128 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
129 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
130 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
133 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
134 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
135 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
136 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
137 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
138 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
139 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
140 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
141 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
142 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
143 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
144 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
145 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
146 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
147 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
148 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
149 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
150 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
151 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
153 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
154 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
155 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
156 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
157 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
158 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
159 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
160 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
161 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
162 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
163 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
164 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
165 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
166 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
167 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 8 6 1 1 16:4 +12 13 4 4 +3
171 Manchester United 8 5 2 1 16:3 +13 13 4 4 +1
172 LASK Linz 8 5 2 1 14:5 +9 13 4 4 +1
173 Wolverhampton 14 11 1 2 36:12 +24 13 4 10 -1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 11 3 5 +4
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 8 4 1 3 11:13 -2 10 2 6 +1
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 16 10 5 1 32:11 +21 9 9 7 +2
189 FC Kobenhavn 10 4 4 2 12:8 +4 9 8 2 +1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 13 9 0 4 25:14 +11 9 3 10 +1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 8 7 1 0 19:0 +19 7 5 3 +1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 +2
15 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 2 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
30 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
31 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 6 +1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
53 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
56 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
59 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
63 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
66 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
71 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
72 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
75 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
80 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
86 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
90 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
93 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
94 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
95 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
99 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
101 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
102 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
104 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
108 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
113 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
115 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
118 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
120 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
125 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
132 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
138 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
139 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
141 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
142 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
144 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
145 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
149 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
155 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
157 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
158 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
159 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
160 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
162 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
165 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
166 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
170 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
171 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
173 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
176 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
180 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
181 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
182 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
184 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
185 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
190 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
191 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
193 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
195 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
197 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
198 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
202 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
203 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
206 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
208 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
210 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
211 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
213 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
215 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 7 5 1 0 21:10 +11 7 1 6 -1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 20:5 +15 6 2 4 +1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 5 4 1 +2
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 5:4 +1 4 2 2 =1
19 FC Basel 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 4 2 2 +1
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
23 Manchester United 4 1 2 0 3:3 0 4 3 1 =1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 17:7 +10 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
48 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
49 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
52 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
55 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
57 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
59 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
62 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
65 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
66 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
67 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
68 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
70 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
71 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
76 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
78 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
79 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
81 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
82 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
83 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
84 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
87 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
88 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
91 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
92 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
93 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
97 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
98 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
100 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
101 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
103 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
105 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
107 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
109 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
110 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
112 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
113 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
114 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
115 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
117 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
118 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
120 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
122 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
125 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
136 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
137 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
141 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
144 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
154 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
156 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
157 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
159 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
160 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
161 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
162 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
163 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
165 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
166 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
167 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
168 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
169 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
171 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
172 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
173 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
174 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
180 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
181 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
182 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
185 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
188 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
189 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
190 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
191 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
193 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
195 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
197 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
198 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
199 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
206 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
207 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
208 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
210 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
213 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
215 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Daugava Riga compares to Breidablik by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.