Fri, 2020 July 03. @ 19:49 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Daugava Riga vs. Molde FK

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Daugava Riga


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Olimpija Lublaň 2 : 3 Daugava Riga 1.40 4.53 6.85
1 2019.07.18 Daugava Riga 0 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 4.23 3.98 1.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Molde FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Molde FK 7 : 1 Reykjavík KR 1.17 7.00 12.90
1 2019.07.18 Reykjavík KR 0 : 0 Molde FK 5.54 4.34 1.49
2 2019.07.25 Molde FK 0 : 0 Čukarički Bělehrad 1.32 4.92 8.31
2 2019.07.31 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 : 3 Molde FK 3.43 3.30 2.02
3 2019.08.08 Molde FK 3 : 0 Aris Saloniki 1.67 3.69 4.96
3 2019.08.15 Aris Saloniki 3 : 0 Molde FK 1.96 3.46 3.65
4 2019.08.22 Partizan Belgrad 2 : 1 Molde FK 1.98 3.31 3.78
4 2019.08.29 Molde FK 1 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 1.94 3.48 3.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall 1
Prediction Draw/no bet

Daugava Riga

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 85.71% (6/7)

Molde FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
To nil
Win to nil 12.5% (1/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/8)
By 2 goals or more 37.5% (3/8)

Goals scored/game 1.88
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.88
Clean sheet 37.5% (3/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 1 3 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 37.5% (3/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Ties 50% (4/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 25% (2/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 52.17% (12/23)
Second 47.83% (11/23)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
3 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
4 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
5 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
6 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
7 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
8 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
9 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
10 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
11 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
12 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
13 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
14 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
15 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
16 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
17 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
18 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
20 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
21 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
22 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
23 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
24 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
25 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
26 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
27 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
28 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
29 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
30 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
31 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
32 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
33 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
34 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
35 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
36 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
37 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
39 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
40 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
41 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
42 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
44 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
45 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
46 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
47 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
49 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
50 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
51 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
52 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
53 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
54 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
55 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
56 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
57 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
58 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
59 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
60 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
61 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
62 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
63 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
64 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
65 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
66 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
67 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
69 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
70 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
71 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
72 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
73 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
74 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
75 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
76 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
77 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
78 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
80 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
81 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
82 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
83 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
84 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
85 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
86 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
87 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
88 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
89 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
90 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
91 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
92 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
93 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
94 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
95 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
96 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
97 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
98 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
99 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
100 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
101 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
102 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
104 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
105 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
106 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
108 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
109 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
110 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
111 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
112 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
113 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
114 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
115 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
116 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
117 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
118 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
119 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
120 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
121 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
122 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
123 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
124 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
125 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
126 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
127 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
128 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
129 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
130 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
131 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
132 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
133 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
134 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
135 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
136 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
137 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
138 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
139 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
141 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
142 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
143 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
144 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
145 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
146 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
148 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
150 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
151 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
152 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
153 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
154 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
155 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
156 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
157 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
158 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
159 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
160 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
161 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
162 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
163 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
164 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
165 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
166 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
167 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
2 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
6 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
7 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
14 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
15 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
16 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
17 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
18 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
19 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
20 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
35 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
42 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
43 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
55 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
57 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
60 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
64 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
66 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
73 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
74 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
84 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
90 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
91 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
93 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
96 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
99 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
100 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
104 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
105 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
111 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
115 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
116 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
118 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
119 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
122 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
124 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
126 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
128 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
129 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
135 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
136 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
137 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
141 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
142 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
144 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
145 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
148 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
150 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
151 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
154 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
155 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
161 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
164 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
165 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
167 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
171 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
175 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
180 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
181 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
184 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
185 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
189 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
190 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
193 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
197 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
198 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
200 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
202 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
203 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
204 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
205 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
206 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
207 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
208 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
209 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
210 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
212 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
214 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
215 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
13 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
14 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
15 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
16 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
17 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
18 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
19 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
20 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
21 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
22 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
23 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
24 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
25 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
26 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
27 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
30 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
31 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
32 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
33 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
39 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
42 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
43 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
44 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
50 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
51 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
52 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
54 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
56 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
57 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
60 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
66 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
68 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
74 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
83 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
84 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
86 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
87 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
88 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
89 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
90 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
91 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
92 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
93 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
94 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
96 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
97 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
98 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
100 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
101 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
102 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
111 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
112 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
115 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
118 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
119 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
120 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
124 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
125 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
128 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
132 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
133 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
135 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
137 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
138 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
139 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
140 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
144 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
146 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
147 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
148 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
151 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
153 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
154 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
155 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
156 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
157 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
160 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
161 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
163 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
164 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
169 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
170 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
171 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
175 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
177 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
180 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
182 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
183 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
186 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
187 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
188 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
191 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
195 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
196 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
200 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
201 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
202 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
203 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
204 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
206 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
207 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
208 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
209 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
211 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
212 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
213 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
214 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
215 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1

Here you can check how Daugava Riga compares to Molde FK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.