Mon, 2019 November 18. @ 20:51 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Daugava Riga vs. Haugar Haugesund

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Daugava Riga


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Olimpija Lublaň 2 : 3 Daugava Riga 1.40 4.53 6.85
1 2019.07.18 Daugava Riga 0 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 4.23 3.98 1.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Haugar Haugesund


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Cliftonville 0 : 1 Haugar Haugesund 4.67 3.91 1.65
1 2019.07.18 Haugar Haugesund 5 : 1 Cliftonville 1.20 6.16 11.95
2 2019.07.25 Haugar Haugesund 2 : 0 Sturm Graz 3.10 3.34 2.17
2 2019.08.01 Sturm Graz 2 : 1 Haugar Haugesund 1.43 4.16 6.57
3 2019.08.08 Haugar Haugesund 0 : 1 PSV Eindhoven 6.81 4.45 1.43
3 2019.08.15 PSV Eindhoven 0 : 0 Haugar Haugesund 1.14 7.19 17.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 22
Overall Season progress graph 19

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -22
Overall -3
Prediction Draw/no bet

Daugava Riga

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 85.71% (6/7)

Haugar Haugesund

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.17
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 2 1 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 53.85% (7/13)
Second 46.15% (6/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
2 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
3 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
4 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
6 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
7 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
8 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
9 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
10 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
11 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
12 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
13 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
14 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
15 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
16 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
17 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
18 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
19 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
20 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
21 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
23 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
24 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
25 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
26 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
27 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
28 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
29 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
30 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
31 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
32 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
33 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
35 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
36 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
37 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
38 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
39 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
40 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
41 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
42 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
43 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
44 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
45 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
46 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
47 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
48 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
49 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
50 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
51 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
52 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
53 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
54 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
55 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
56 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
57 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
58 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
59 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
60 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
61 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
62 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
63 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
64 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
65 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
67 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
68 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
69 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
70 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
71 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
72 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
73 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
74 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
75 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
76 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
77 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
78 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
79 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
80 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
81 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
82 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
83 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
84 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
85 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
86 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
87 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
88 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
89 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
90 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
91 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
92 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
93 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
94 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
95 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
97 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
98 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
99 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
100 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
101 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
102 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
103 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
104 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
105 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
107 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
108 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
109 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
110 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
111 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
112 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
113 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
114 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
115 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
116 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
117 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
118 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
119 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
120 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
121 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
122 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
123 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
124 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
126 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
127 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
128 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
129 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
130 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
131 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
132 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
133 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
134 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
135 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
136 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
137 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
138 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
139 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
140 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
141 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
142 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
143 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
144 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
145 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
146 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
147 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
148 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
149 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
151 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
152 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
153 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
154 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
155 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
156 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
157 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
158 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
159 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
2 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
3 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
4 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
5 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
6 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
8 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
10 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
11 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
12 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
13 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
14 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
15 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
16 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
17 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
19 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
20 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
21 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
22 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
23 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
24 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
25 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
26 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
27 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
28 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
30 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
31 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
32 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
33 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
35 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
37 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
38 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
40 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
41 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
42 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
43 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
44 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
45 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
47 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
48 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
52 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
57 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
58 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
59 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
60 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
65 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
66 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
68 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
69 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
71 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
73 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
74 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
82 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
83 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
86 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
87 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
89 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
94 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
98 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
100 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
101 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
106 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
111 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
112 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
118 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
119 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
121 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
123 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
124 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
127 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
128 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
134 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
137 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
138 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
139 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
140 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
141 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
143 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
151 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
153 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
155 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
157 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
158 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
162 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
164 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
165 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
168 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
171 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
172 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
173 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
176 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
178 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
181 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
183 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
186 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
190 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
191 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
195 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
197 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
198 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
206 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
207 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
2 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
3 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
4 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
5 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
6 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
7 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
8 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
9 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
10 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
12 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
13 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
14 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
15 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
16 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
17 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
18 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
19 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
20 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
21 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
22 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
23 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
29 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
30 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
31 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
32 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
33 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
34 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
35 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
36 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
37 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
38 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
39 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
41 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
42 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
44 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
46 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
47 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
49 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
51 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
52 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
53 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
55 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
56 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
58 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
60 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
61 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
63 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
64 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
66 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
67 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
68 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
73 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
79 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
82 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
83 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
85 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
87 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
90 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
96 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
97 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
98 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
102 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
103 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
107 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
108 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
114 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
115 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
117 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
119 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
120 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
122 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
124 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
125 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
126 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
128 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
130 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
131 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
133 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
134 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
135 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
137 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
138 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
140 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
142 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
147 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
149 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
151 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
152 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
154 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
155 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
157 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
158 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
159 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
162 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
163 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
164 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
165 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
167 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
170 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
173 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
174 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
175 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
177 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
178 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
180 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
184 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
188 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
189 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
190 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
191 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
193 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
194 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
195 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
196 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
197 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
203 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
205 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
207 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1

Here you can check how Daugava Riga compares to Haugar Haugesund by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.