Mon, 2019 November 18. @ 20:48 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Daugava Riga vs. Cliftonville

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Daugava Riga


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Olimpija Lublaň 2 : 3 Daugava Riga 1.40 4.53 6.85
1 2019.07.18 Daugava Riga 0 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 4.23 3.98 1.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Cliftonville


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Barry Town 0 : 0 Cliftonville 3.00 3.40 2.18
1/8 2019.07.04 Cliftonville 4 : 0 Barry Town 1.29 4.96 12.60
1 2019.07.11 Cliftonville 0 : 1 Haugar Haugesund 4.67 3.91 1.65
1 2019.07.18 Haugar Haugesund 5 : 1 Cliftonville 1.20 6.16 11.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 13

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall 3
Prediction Draw/no bet

Daugava Riga

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 85.71% (6/7)

Cliftonville

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 63.64% (7/11)
Second 36.36% (4/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
2 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
3 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
4 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
5 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
6 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
7 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
8 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
9 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
10 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
11 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
12 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
13 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
14 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
15 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
16 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
17 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
18 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
19 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
21 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
22 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
23 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
24 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
25 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
26 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
27 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
28 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
29 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
30 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
31 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
32 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
33 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
34 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
35 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
36 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
37 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
39 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
40 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
41 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
42 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
44 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
45 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
46 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
48 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
49 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
51 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
52 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
53 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
54 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
55 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
56 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
57 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
58 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
59 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
60 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
61 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
62 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
63 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
64 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
65 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
66 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
67 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
69 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
70 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
71 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
72 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
73 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
74 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
75 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
76 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
77 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
78 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
79 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
80 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
81 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
83 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
84 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
85 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
86 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
87 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
88 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
89 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
90 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
91 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
92 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
93 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
94 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
95 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
96 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
97 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
98 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
99 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
100 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
101 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
102 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
103 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
104 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
105 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
106 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
107 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
109 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
110 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
111 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
112 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
113 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
114 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
115 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
116 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
117 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
118 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
119 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
120 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
121 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
122 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
123 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
124 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
125 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
126 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
127 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
128 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
129 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
130 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
131 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
132 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
133 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
134 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
135 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
136 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
137 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
138 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
139 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
140 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
141 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
142 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
143 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
144 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
145 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
146 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
147 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
148 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
149 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
150 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
152 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
153 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
154 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
155 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
156 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
158 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
159 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
2 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
3 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
4 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
5 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
6 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
7 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
8 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
9 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
12 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
13 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
14 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
15 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
16 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
17 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
18 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
19 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
20 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
21 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
22 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
23 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
24 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
25 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
26 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
27 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
28 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
29 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
30 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
32 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
33 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
35 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
38 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
39 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
40 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
42 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
43 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
44 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
48 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
52 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
53 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
61 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
64 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
66 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
68 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
69 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
74 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
75 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
78 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
79 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
81 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
83 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
86 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
92 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
93 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
95 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
99 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
100 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
104 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
105 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
106 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
107 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
108 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
118 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
121 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
122 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
123 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
125 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
128 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
131 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
132 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
133 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
135 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
140 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
143 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
146 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
148 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
150 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
153 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
154 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
157 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
158 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
161 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
163 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
167 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
168 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
170 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
172 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
173 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
175 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
176 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
177 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
181 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
184 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
185 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
186 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
187 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
191 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
193 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
194 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
195 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
196 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
198 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
199 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
204 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
2 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
3 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
4 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
5 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
6 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
7 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
8 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
10 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
12 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
13 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
14 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
15 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
16 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
17 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
18 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
19 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
20 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
21 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
22 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
23 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
24 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
25 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
26 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
27 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
28 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
29 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
30 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
31 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
32 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
33 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
34 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
36 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
37 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
38 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
41 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
42 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
46 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
47 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
55 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
58 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
60 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
62 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
63 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
64 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
67 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
69 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
71 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
72 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
73 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
75 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
76 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
79 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
80 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
81 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
86 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
87 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
89 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
90 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
93 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
94 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
97 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
98 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
99 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
100 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
102 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
103 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
104 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
110 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
113 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
114 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
116 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
117 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
119 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
124 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
125 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
126 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
127 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
128 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
129 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
131 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
134 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
135 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
137 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
140 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
141 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
143 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
145 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
146 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
148 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
151 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
152 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
155 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
157 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
159 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
160 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
161 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
162 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
164 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
166 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
167 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
171 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
174 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
175 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
176 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
180 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
182 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
184 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
185 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
186 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
187 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
191 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
192 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
193 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
194 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
195 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
197 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
204 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
206 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
207 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Daugava Riga compares to Cliftonville by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.