Fri, 2020 February 28. @ 15:34 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Daugava Riga vs. Dynamo Minsk

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Daugava Riga


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Olimpija Lublaň 2 : 3 Daugava Riga 1.40 4.53 6.85
1 2019.07.18 Daugava Riga 0 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 4.23 3.98 1.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Dynamo Minsk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 : 1 Dynamo Minsk 3.42 3.11 2.16
1 2019.07.18 Dynamo Minsk 1 : 2 Metalurgs Liepaja 1.41 4.39 6.76


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -10
Overall 8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Daugava Riga

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 85.71% (6/7)

Dynamo Minsk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
2 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
3 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
4 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
6 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
7 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
8 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
9 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
10 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
11 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
12 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
13 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
14 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
15 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
16 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
17 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
18 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
20 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
21 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
22 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
23 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
24 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
25 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
26 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
27 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
28 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
29 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
30 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
31 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
32 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
33 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
34 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
35 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
36 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
37 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
38 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
39 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
40 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
41 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
42 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
43 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
44 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
45 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
46 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
47 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
48 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
50 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
52 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
53 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
54 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
55 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
56 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
57 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
58 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
60 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
61 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
62 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
63 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
64 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
65 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
66 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
67 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
68 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
69 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
70 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
71 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
72 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
73 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
74 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
75 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
76 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
77 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
78 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
79 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
80 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
81 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
82 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
83 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
84 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
85 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
87 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
89 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
90 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
91 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
93 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
94 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
95 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
96 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
97 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
98 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
99 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
100 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
101 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
102 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
103 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
104 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
105 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
106 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
107 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
108 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
109 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
110 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
111 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
112 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
113 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
114 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
115 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
116 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
118 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
119 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
121 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
122 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
123 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
124 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
125 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
126 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
127 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
128 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
129 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
130 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
131 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
132 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
133 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
134 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
135 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
136 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
137 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
138 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
139 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
141 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
142 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
143 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
144 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
145 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
146 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
147 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
148 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
150 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
151 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
153 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
154 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
155 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
156 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
157 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
158 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
159 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
160 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
161 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
162 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
163 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
164 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
165 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
166 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
167 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 8 6 1 1 16:4 +12 13 4 4 +3
171 Manchester United 8 5 2 1 16:3 +13 13 4 4 +1
172 LASK Linz 8 5 2 1 14:5 +9 13 4 4 +1
173 Wolverhampton 14 11 1 2 36:12 +24 13 4 10 -1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 11 3 5 +4
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 8 4 1 3 11:13 -2 10 2 6 +1
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 16 10 5 1 32:11 +21 9 9 7 +2
189 FC Kobenhavn 10 4 4 2 12:8 +4 9 8 2 +1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 13 9 0 4 25:14 +11 9 3 10 +1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
4 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
5 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
6 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
7 LASK Linz 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
8 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
9 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
10 Glasgow Rangers 8 7 1 0 19:0 +19 7 5 3 +1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 +2
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
18 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
30 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 2 +1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 6 +1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
51 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
52 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
53 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
58 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
61 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
64 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
66 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
68 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
70 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
71 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
73 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
74 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
75 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
78 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
79 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
82 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
84 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
87 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
89 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
90 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
97 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
103 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
104 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
106 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
109 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
113 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
114 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
121 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
123 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
128 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
130 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
131 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
135 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
136 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
137 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
141 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
144 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
147 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
149 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
152 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
153 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
161 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
162 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
164 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
165 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
167 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
168 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
170 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
172 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
173 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
174 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
177 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
181 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
182 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
183 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
186 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
189 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
190 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
191 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
196 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
202 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
204 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
206 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
207 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
208 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
209 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
210 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
211 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 7 5 1 0 21:10 +11 7 1 6 -1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 20:5 +15 6 2 4 +1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +2
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 5 4 1 +2
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 FC Basel 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 4 2 2 +1
15 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
16 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
17 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
18 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
19 Manchester United 4 1 2 0 3:3 0 4 3 1 =1
20 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
21 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
22 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
23 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
24 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
25 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
26 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 5:4 +1 4 2 2 =1
27 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
28 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
29 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
30 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
31 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 17:7 +10 2 4 4 +1
37 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
44 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
47 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
48 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
49 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
50 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
51 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
56 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
59 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
64 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
66 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
67 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
69 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
70 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
74 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
77 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
78 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
79 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
80 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
82 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
84 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
85 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
87 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
89 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
90 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
91 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
97 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
98 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
101 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
105 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
107 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
108 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
113 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
121 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
122 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
125 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
126 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
128 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
129 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
131 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
132 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
133 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
135 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
136 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
137 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
138 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
139 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
140 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
141 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
142 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
145 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
152 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
153 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
159 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
160 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
161 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
162 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
164 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
165 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
168 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
169 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
170 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
172 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
173 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
174 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
177 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
179 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
181 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
182 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
186 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
187 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
188 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
189 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
191 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
193 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
194 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
196 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
197 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
202 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
204 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
206 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
207 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
209 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
210 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
211 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
213 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
214 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
215 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Daugava Riga compares to Dynamo Minsk by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.