Mon, 2019 November 18. @ 21:14 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Daugava Riga vs. Krasnodar FK

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Daugava Riga


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Olimpija Lublaň 2 : 3 Daugava Riga 1.40 4.53 6.85
1 2019.07.18 Daugava Riga 0 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 4.23 3.98 1.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Krasnodar FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 FC Basel 5 : 0 Krasnodar FK 2.18 3.47 3.24
2 2019.10.03 Krasnodar FK 1 : 2 Getafe 2.49 3.20 2.98
3 2019.10.24 Trabzonspor 0 : 2 Krasnodar FK 2.34 3.63 2.86
4 2019.11.07 Krasnodar FK 3 : 1 Trabzonspor 1.36 5.21 8.13
5  2019.11.28 Krasnodar FK - : - FC Basel 1.90 3.64 3.78


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 31

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -15
Prediction Home Lose

Daugava Riga

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 85.71% (6/7)

Krasnodar FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 35.71% (5/14)
Second 64.29% (9/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
2 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
3 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
4 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
5 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
6 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
7 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
8 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
9 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
10 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
11 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
12 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
13 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
14 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
15 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
17 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
18 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
19 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
20 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
21 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
22 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
23 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
24 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
25 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
26 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
27 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
28 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
29 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
30 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
32 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
33 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
34 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
35 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
36 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
37 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
38 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
39 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
40 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
41 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
42 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
43 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
44 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
46 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
47 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
48 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
50 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
51 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
52 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
53 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
54 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
55 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
56 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
57 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
58 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
59 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
60 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
61 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
62 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
63 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
64 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
65 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
66 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
67 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
68 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
69 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
70 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
72 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
73 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
74 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
75 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
77 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
78 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
79 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
80 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
81 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
82 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
83 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
84 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
86 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
87 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
88 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
89 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
90 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
91 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
92 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
94 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
95 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
96 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
97 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
98 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
100 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
101 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
102 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
103 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
104 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
106 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
107 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
108 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
109 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
110 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
111 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
112 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
114 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
115 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
116 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
117 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
118 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
119 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
120 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
121 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
122 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
123 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
124 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
125 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
126 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
127 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
128 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
129 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
130 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
132 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
133 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
134 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
135 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
136 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
137 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
139 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
140 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
141 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
142 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
143 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
144 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
145 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
146 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
147 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
148 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
149 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
150 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
151 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
152 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
153 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
154 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
155 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
156 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
157 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
158 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
159 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
2 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
3 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
4 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
5 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
6 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
9 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
11 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
13 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
14 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
15 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
16 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
17 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
18 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
19 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
20 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
21 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
22 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
23 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
24 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
25 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
26 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
27 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
29 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
30 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
31 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
32 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
38 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
39 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
41 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
42 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
44 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
46 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
51 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
52 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
53 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
55 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
58 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
60 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
62 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
63 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
64 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
68 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
72 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
75 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
79 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
83 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
85 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
87 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
88 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
95 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
103 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
104 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
105 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
106 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
108 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
109 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
111 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
112 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
117 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
118 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
119 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
120 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
121 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
124 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
126 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
128 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
129 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
132 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
133 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
135 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
141 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
145 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
149 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
151 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
152 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
153 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
154 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
157 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
161 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
166 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
174 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
175 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
176 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
178 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
182 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
188 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
189 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
191 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
192 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
196 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
197 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
200 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
201 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
203 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
204 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
206 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
2 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
5 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
6 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
7 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
8 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
9 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
10 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
11 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
12 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
13 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
14 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
15 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
17 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
18 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
19 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
20 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
21 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
23 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
24 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
25 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
26 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
27 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
28 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
29 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
30 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
31 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
32 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
33 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
34 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
36 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
37 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
38 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
39 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
40 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
43 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
44 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
45 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
46 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
47 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
48 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
50 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
53 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
55 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
56 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
57 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
59 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
60 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
61 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
63 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
67 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
69 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
70 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
72 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
74 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
76 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
81 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
83 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
84 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
85 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
87 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
90 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
91 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
92 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
98 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
99 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
101 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
102 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
103 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
104 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
106 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
109 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
110 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
111 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
114 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
115 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
116 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
117 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
118 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
119 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
120 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
121 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
123 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
124 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
125 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
127 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
128 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
129 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
130 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
131 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
132 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
138 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
140 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
145 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
149 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
151 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
152 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
153 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
156 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
162 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
163 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
166 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
167 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
169 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
174 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
175 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
176 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
177 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
182 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
187 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
188 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
189 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
191 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
192 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
196 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
197 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
200 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
201 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
205 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
207 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Daugava Riga compares to Krasnodar FK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.