Wed, 2020 July 08. @ 15:22 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Daugava Riga vs. Rovaniemi RoPS

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Daugava Riga


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Olimpija Lublaň 2 : 3 Daugava Riga 1.40 4.53 6.85
1 2019.07.18 Daugava Riga 0 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 4.23 3.98 1.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Rovaniemi RoPS


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Aberdeen FC 2 : 1 Rovaniemi RoPS 1.24 5.44 11.85
1 2019.07.18 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 : 2 Aberdeen FC 5.67 3.83 1.57


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 16
Prediction Draw/no bet

Daugava Riga

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 85.71% (6/7)

Rovaniemi RoPS

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
2 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
4 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
5 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
6 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
7 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
8 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
9 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
10 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
11 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
12 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
13 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
14 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
15 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
16 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
17 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
18 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
19 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
20 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
21 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
22 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
23 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
24 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
25 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
26 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
27 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
28 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
30 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
31 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
32 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
33 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
34 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
35 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
36 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
37 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
39 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
40 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
41 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
42 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
43 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
44 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
45 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
46 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
47 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
48 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
49 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
50 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
51 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
52 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
53 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
54 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
55 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
56 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
57 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
58 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
59 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
60 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
61 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
62 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
63 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
64 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
65 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
66 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
68 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
69 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
70 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
71 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
72 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
73 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
74 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
75 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
76 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
77 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
79 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
80 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
81 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
82 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
84 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
85 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
86 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
87 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
88 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
90 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
91 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
92 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
93 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
94 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
95 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
96 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
97 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
98 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
99 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
100 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
101 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
102 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
103 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
104 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
106 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
107 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
108 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
109 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
110 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
111 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
112 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
113 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
114 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
115 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
116 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
117 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
118 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
119 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
120 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
121 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
122 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
123 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
124 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
125 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
126 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
128 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
129 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
130 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
131 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
132 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
133 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
134 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
136 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
138 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
139 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
140 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
141 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
142 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
143 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
144 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
145 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
146 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
147 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
148 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
149 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
150 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
151 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
152 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
153 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
154 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
155 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
156 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
157 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
158 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
159 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
160 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
161 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
162 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
163 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
164 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
166 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
167 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
19 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
50 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
51 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
54 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
56 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
57 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
60 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
62 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
64 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
65 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
69 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
72 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
73 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
74 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
75 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
77 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
80 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
81 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
82 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
83 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
85 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
88 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
93 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
96 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
97 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
104 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
105 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
113 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
117 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
127 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
129 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
132 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
133 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
135 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
139 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
143 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
144 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
148 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
150 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
151 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
152 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
153 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
154 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
157 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
161 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
162 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
163 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
167 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
170 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
174 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
175 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
179 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
182 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
185 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
187 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
188 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
189 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
191 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
195 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
196 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
198 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
200 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
204 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
206 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
207 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
208 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
210 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
211 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
213 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
215 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
5 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
6 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
7 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
15 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
16 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
19 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
23 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
44 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
46 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
47 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
49 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
52 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
55 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
56 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
57 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
59 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
63 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
67 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
68 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
69 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
72 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
75 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
78 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
80 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
81 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
83 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
88 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
90 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
91 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
93 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
96 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
98 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
99 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
100 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
101 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
106 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
107 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
108 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
112 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
113 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
114 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
118 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
122 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
124 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
125 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
127 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
129 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
130 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
131 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
133 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
136 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
140 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
141 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
145 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
146 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
148 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
149 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
150 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
151 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
152 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
153 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
155 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
157 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
159 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
160 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
161 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
162 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
164 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
166 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
167 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
169 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
171 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
173 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
174 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
175 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
183 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
184 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
185 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
186 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
190 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
192 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
194 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
201 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
202 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
204 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
205 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
207 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
208 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
210 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
211 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
212 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
213 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
215 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Daugava Riga compares to Rovaniemi RoPS by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.