Sat, 2020 July 11. @ 16:10 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Daugava Riga vs. Valur Reykjavík

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Daugava Riga


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Olimpija Lublaň 2 : 3 Daugava Riga 1.40 4.53 6.85
1 2019.07.18 Daugava Riga 0 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 4.23 3.98 1.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Valur Reykjavík


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Valur Reykjavík 1 : 1 Ludogorets Razgrad 8.23 4.42 1.37
2 2019.08.01 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 : 0 Valur Reykjavík 1.13 7.50 14.70


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 12
Prediction Draw/no bet

Daugava Riga

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 85.71% (6/7)

Valur Reykjavík

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
2 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
3 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
4 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
5 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
6 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
7 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
8 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
9 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
10 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
11 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
12 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
13 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
14 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
15 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
16 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
18 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
19 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
20 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
21 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
22 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
23 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
24 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
25 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
26 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
27 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
29 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
30 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
31 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
32 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
33 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
34 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
35 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
36 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
37 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
38 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
39 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
40 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
41 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
42 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
43 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
44 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
45 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
46 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
47 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
48 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
49 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
50 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
51 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
52 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
53 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
54 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
55 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
56 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
57 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
58 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
59 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
60 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
61 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
62 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
63 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
64 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
65 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
67 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
68 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
69 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
71 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
72 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
73 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
74 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
75 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
76 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
77 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
78 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
79 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
80 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
81 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
82 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
83 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
84 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
85 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
86 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
87 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
88 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
89 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
90 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
91 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
92 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
93 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
94 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
95 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
96 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
98 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
99 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
100 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
101 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
102 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
103 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
104 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
105 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
106 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
107 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
108 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
109 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
110 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
111 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
112 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
113 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
114 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
115 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
116 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
117 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
118 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
119 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
120 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
121 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
122 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
123 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
124 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
125 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
126 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
127 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
129 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
130 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
131 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
133 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
134 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
136 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
137 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
138 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
139 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
140 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
141 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
142 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
143 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
144 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
145 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
146 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
147 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
148 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
149 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
150 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
151 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
152 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
153 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
154 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
155 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
156 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
157 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
158 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
159 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
160 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
162 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
163 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
164 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
165 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
166 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
167 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
9 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
10 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
11 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
12 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
18 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
19 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
28 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
30 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
52 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
56 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
58 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
61 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
62 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
63 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
67 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
68 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
69 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
73 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
75 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
78 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
79 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
80 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
81 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
82 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
84 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
89 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
90 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
91 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
92 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
99 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
102 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
105 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
111 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
112 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
115 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
117 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
118 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
119 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
124 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
125 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
127 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
133 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
135 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
137 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
138 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
144 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
146 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
148 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
149 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
150 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
151 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
153 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
155 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
156 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
158 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
159 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
161 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
164 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
169 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
173 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
176 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
177 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
180 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
181 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
183 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
184 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
186 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
187 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
188 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
191 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
192 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
195 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
196 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
198 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
200 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
204 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
208 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
209 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
210 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
211 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
212 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
214 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
15 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
16 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
17 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
18 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
19 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
20 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
21 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
22 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
23 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
24 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
25 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
45 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
46 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
50 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
54 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
55 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
57 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
59 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
62 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
63 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
64 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
65 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
66 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
67 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
70 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
71 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
73 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
76 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
77 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
78 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
79 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
80 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
81 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
83 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
84 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
88 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
89 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
90 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
91 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
92 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
94 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
97 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
99 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
101 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
105 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
106 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
111 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
114 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
115 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
116 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
117 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
124 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
132 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
133 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
135 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
136 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
138 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
139 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
141 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
144 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
145 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
146 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
147 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
148 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
149 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
150 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
151 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
152 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
153 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
156 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
159 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
160 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
161 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
167 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
169 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
170 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
172 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
173 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
176 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
177 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
180 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
182 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
183 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
184 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
185 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
186 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
187 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
188 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
191 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
192 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
195 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
199 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
204 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
205 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
208 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
209 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
210 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
211 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
212 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
214 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1

Here you can check how Daugava Riga compares to Valur Reykjavík by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.