Sun, 2020 July 12. @ 13:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Daugava Riga vs. Crusaders Belfast

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Daugava Riga


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Olimpija Lublaň 2 : 3 Daugava Riga 1.40 4.53 6.85
1 2019.07.18 Daugava Riga 0 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 4.23 3.98 1.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Crusaders Belfast


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Crusaders Belfast 2 : 0 Thorshavn B36 1.64 3.64 5.19
1 2019.07.18 Thorshavn B36 2 : 3 Crusaders Belfast 2.62 3.34 2.49
2 2019.07.25 Wolverhampton 2 : 0 Crusaders Belfast 1.01 17.40 81.40
2 2019.08.01 Crusaders Belfast 1 : 4 Wolverhampton 19.90 8.99 1.09


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 18

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -2
Prediction Draw/no bet

Daugava Riga

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 85.71% (6/7)

Crusaders Belfast

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 2 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 64.29% (9/14)
Second 35.71% (5/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
2 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
3 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
4 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
5 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
7 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
8 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
9 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
10 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
11 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
13 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
14 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
15 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
16 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
17 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
18 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
19 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
20 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
21 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
22 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
23 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
24 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
25 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
26 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
27 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
28 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
29 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
30 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
31 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
32 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
33 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
34 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
35 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
36 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
37 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
38 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
39 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
40 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
41 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
42 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
43 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
44 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
45 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
46 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
47 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
48 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
49 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
50 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
51 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
52 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
53 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
54 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
55 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
56 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
57 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
58 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
59 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
61 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
62 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
63 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
64 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
65 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
66 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
67 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
69 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
70 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
71 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
72 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
73 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
74 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
75 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
76 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
77 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
78 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
79 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
80 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
81 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
82 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
83 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
84 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
85 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
86 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
87 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
88 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
89 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
90 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
92 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
93 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
94 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
95 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
96 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
97 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
98 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
99 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
100 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
101 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
102 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
103 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
104 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
105 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
106 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
107 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
108 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
109 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
110 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
111 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
112 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
113 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
114 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
115 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
117 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
118 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
119 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
120 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
121 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
122 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
123 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
124 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
125 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
126 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
127 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
128 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
129 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
130 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
131 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
133 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
134 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
135 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
136 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
137 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
138 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
139 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
140 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
141 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
143 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
144 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
146 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
147 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
148 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
149 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
150 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
151 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
152 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
153 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
154 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
155 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
156 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
157 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
158 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
159 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
160 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
161 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
162 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
163 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
164 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
165 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
166 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
167 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
19 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
28 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
29 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
30 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
48 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
49 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
50 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
53 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
54 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
58 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
62 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
65 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
67 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
68 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
71 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
76 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
85 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
86 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
88 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
90 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
94 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
105 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
107 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
108 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
110 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
112 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
115 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
120 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
121 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
123 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
124 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
125 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
127 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
130 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
133 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
134 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
136 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
137 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
139 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
141 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
145 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
149 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
151 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
152 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
158 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
159 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
163 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
167 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
168 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
174 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
176 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
179 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
180 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
181 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
183 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
184 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
185 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
186 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
187 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
190 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
194 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
195 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
196 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
198 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
200 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
201 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
203 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
205 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
207 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
209 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
210 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
211 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
20 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
44 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
45 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
46 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
48 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
50 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
58 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
59 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
61 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
63 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
66 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
67 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
72 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
73 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
77 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
78 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
79 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
81 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
82 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
84 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
86 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
88 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
91 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
92 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
96 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
101 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
103 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
104 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
105 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
106 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
107 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
108 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
110 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
113 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
118 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
119 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
121 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
122 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
123 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
124 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
125 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
126 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
129 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
132 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
133 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
134 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
135 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
136 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
137 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
139 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
140 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
141 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
143 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
145 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
147 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
151 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
152 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
153 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
161 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
162 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
176 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
178 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
180 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
182 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
183 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
184 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
185 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
186 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
188 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
189 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
190 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
191 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
193 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
194 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
195 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
196 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
197 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
199 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
201 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
205 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
207 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
210 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
211 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
214 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Daugava Riga compares to Crusaders Belfast by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.