Sun, 2020 January 26. @ 05:04 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Daugava Riga vs. Thun

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Daugava Riga


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Olimpija Lublaň 2 : 3 Daugava Riga 1.40 4.53 6.85
1 2019.07.18 Daugava Riga 0 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 4.23 3.98 1.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 16
Prediction Draw/no bet

Daugava Riga

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 85.71% (6/7)

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
2 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
3 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
4 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
5 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
6 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
7 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
9 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
10 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
11 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
12 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
13 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
14 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
15 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
16 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
17 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
18 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
19 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
20 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
21 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
22 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
23 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
24 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
25 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
26 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
27 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
28 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
29 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
30 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
31 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
32 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
33 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
34 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
35 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
36 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
37 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
38 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
39 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
40 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
41 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
43 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
44 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
45 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
46 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
47 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
48 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
50 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
51 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
52 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
53 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
54 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
55 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
56 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
57 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
58 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
59 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
60 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
61 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
62 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
63 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
65 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
66 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
67 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
68 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
69 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
70 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
72 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
73 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
74 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
75 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
76 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
77 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
79 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
80 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
81 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
82 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
83 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
84 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
85 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
86 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
88 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
89 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
90 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
92 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
93 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
94 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
95 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
96 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
97 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
98 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
99 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
100 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
101 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
102 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
103 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
104 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
105 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
106 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
107 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
108 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
109 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
110 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
111 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
112 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
113 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
114 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
115 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
117 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
118 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
119 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
120 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
121 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
122 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
123 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
124 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
125 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
126 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
127 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
128 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
129 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
130 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
131 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
132 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
133 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
134 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
135 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
136 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
137 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
138 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
139 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
141 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
142 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
143 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
145 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
146 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
147 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
148 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
149 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
150 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
151 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
152 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
153 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
154 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
155 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
156 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
157 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
158 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
159 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
3 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
4 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
5 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
6 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
8 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
9 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
10 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
11 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
12 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
13 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
17 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
18 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
19 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
20 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
21 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
22 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
23 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
24 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
25 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
26 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
27 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
28 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
42 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
43 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
54 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
58 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
59 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
66 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
74 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
76 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
82 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
83 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
92 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
94 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
95 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
97 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
98 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
100 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
108 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
110 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
111 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
112 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
113 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
119 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
121 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
125 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
128 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
129 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
132 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
133 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
134 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
135 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
139 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
141 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
142 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
149 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
152 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
154 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
157 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
158 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
163 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
165 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
166 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
169 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
171 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
173 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
174 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
175 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
177 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
178 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
181 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
183 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
184 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
186 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
188 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
190 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
191 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
197 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
198 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
199 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
200 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
201 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
202 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
203 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
204 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
206 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
207 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
3 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
8 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
9 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
13 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
14 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
15 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
16 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
17 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
18 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
19 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
20 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
21 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
22 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
23 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
24 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
25 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
26 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
29 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
30 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
33 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
34 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
35 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
36 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
43 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
46 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
49 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
54 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
55 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
61 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
62 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
64 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
66 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
68 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
69 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
70 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
72 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
74 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
78 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
79 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
86 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
88 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
90 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
91 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
93 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
94 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
96 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
98 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
100 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
102 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
105 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
106 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
107 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
109 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
111 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
114 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
116 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
118 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
120 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
122 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
125 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
126 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
127 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
129 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
130 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
131 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
132 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
133 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
136 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
137 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
143 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
144 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
147 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
149 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
151 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
153 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
157 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
159 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
160 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
162 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
163 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
164 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
165 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
167 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
171 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
174 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
175 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
177 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
178 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
181 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
183 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
184 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
186 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
187 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
188 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
190 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
191 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
192 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
195 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
196 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
197 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
199 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
200 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
201 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
202 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
203 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
204 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
206 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1

Here you can check how Daugava Riga compares to Thun by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.