Tue, 2019 November 19. @ 11:42 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Daugava Riga vs. Milsami Orhei

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Daugava Riga


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Olimpija Lublaň 2 : 3 Daugava Riga 1.40 4.53 6.85
1 2019.07.18 Daugava Riga 0 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 4.23 3.98 1.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Milsami Orhei


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.02 13.60 58.60
1 2019.07.18 Milsami Orhei 1 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 8.40 5.14 1.30


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 16
Prediction Draw/no bet

Daugava Riga

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 85.71% (6/7)

Milsami Orhei

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
2 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
4 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
5 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
6 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
7 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
8 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
9 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
10 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
11 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
12 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
13 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
14 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
15 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
16 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
17 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
18 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
19 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
20 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
21 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
22 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
23 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
24 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
26 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
27 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
28 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
29 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
30 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
31 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
32 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
33 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
34 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
35 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
36 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
37 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
38 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
39 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
40 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
41 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
42 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
43 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
44 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
45 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
46 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
47 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
48 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
49 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
50 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
51 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
52 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
53 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
54 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
55 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
56 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
57 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
58 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
60 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
61 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
62 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
63 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
64 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
65 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
67 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
68 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
69 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
70 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
71 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
72 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
73 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
74 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
75 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
76 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
77 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
78 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
79 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
80 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
81 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
82 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
83 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
84 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
85 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
86 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
87 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
88 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
90 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
91 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
92 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
93 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
94 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
96 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
97 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
98 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
99 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
100 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
101 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
102 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
103 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
104 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
105 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
106 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
107 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
108 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
109 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
110 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
111 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
112 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
113 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
114 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
115 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
116 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
117 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
119 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
120 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
121 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
122 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
123 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
124 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
125 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
126 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
127 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
128 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
129 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
130 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
131 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
133 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
134 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
135 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
136 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
137 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
138 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
139 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
141 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
142 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
143 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
144 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
145 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
146 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
147 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
148 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
149 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
150 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
151 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
152 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
153 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
154 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
155 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
156 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
159 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
2 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
3 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
4 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
5 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
6 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
8 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
10 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
11 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
12 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
13 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
14 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
15 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
16 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
17 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
19 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
20 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
21 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
22 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
23 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
24 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
25 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
26 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
28 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
29 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
30 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
31 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
32 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
33 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
38 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
40 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
41 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
42 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
43 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
44 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
45 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
46 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
50 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
53 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
56 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
57 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
58 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
60 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
64 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
66 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
73 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
74 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
75 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
79 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
81 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
84 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
85 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
92 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
93 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
96 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
99 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
100 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
103 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
104 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
109 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
111 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
112 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
114 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
115 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
118 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
119 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
121 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
129 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
130 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
131 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
132 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
134 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
137 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
144 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
145 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
147 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
149 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
150 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
151 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
154 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
156 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
157 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
160 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
162 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
163 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
166 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
167 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
169 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
170 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
172 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
173 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
176 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
179 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
182 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
183 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
185 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
186 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
188 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
190 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
195 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
199 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
201 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
202 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
204 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
205 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
2 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
3 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
4 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
5 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
6 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
7 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
8 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
9 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
10 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
12 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
13 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
14 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
15 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
17 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
18 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
19 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
20 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
21 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
22 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
23 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
29 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
30 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
31 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
32 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
33 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
34 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
35 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
36 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
37 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
38 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
39 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
40 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
41 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
43 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
44 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
45 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
47 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
48 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
50 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
51 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
52 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
54 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
55 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
56 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
58 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
59 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
60 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
65 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
70 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
74 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
75 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
76 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
78 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
87 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
89 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
90 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
91 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
94 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
95 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
98 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
104 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
106 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
107 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
109 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
110 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
112 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
113 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
114 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
116 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
117 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
118 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
122 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
124 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
125 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
127 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
128 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
130 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
132 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
139 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
140 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
142 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
143 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
145 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
146 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
148 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
149 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
150 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
153 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
154 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
155 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
156 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
158 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
161 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
162 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
165 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
166 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
168 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
169 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
170 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
176 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
177 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
179 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
180 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
181 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
182 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
183 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
185 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
186 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
187 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
193 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
194 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
196 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
198 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
200 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
203 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
204 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
207 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Daugava Riga compares to Milsami Orhei by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.