Fri, 2020 April 03. @ 19:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Daugava Riga vs. Young Boys Bern

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Daugava Riga


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Olimpija Lublaň 2 : 3 Daugava Riga 1.40 4.53 6.85
1 2019.07.18 Daugava Riga 0 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 4.23 3.98 1.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Young Boys Bern


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 FC Porto 2 : 1 Young Boys Bern 1.53 4.21 6.21
2 2019.10.03 Young Boys Bern 2 : 1 Glasgow Rangers 2.05 3.58 3.51
3 2019.10.24 Young Boys Bern 2 : 0 Feyenoord 1.87 3.95 3.82
4 2019.11.07 Feyenoord 1 : 1 Young Boys Bern 2.14 3.72 3.16
5 2019.11.28 Young Boys Bern 1 : 2 FC Porto 2.80 3.48 2.44
6 2019.12.12 Glasgow Rangers 1 : 1 Young Boys Bern 1.71 4.00 4.62


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 18
Overall Season progress graph 25

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -18
Overall -9
Prediction Draw/no bet

Daugava Riga

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 85.71% (6/7)

Young Boys Bern

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 1.17
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 3 3 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 0% (0/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (9/15)
Second 40% (6/15)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
2 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
3 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
4 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
5 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
6 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
7 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
8 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
9 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
10 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
11 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
12 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
13 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
15 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
16 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
17 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
18 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
20 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
21 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
22 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
23 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
24 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
25 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
27 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
28 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
29 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
30 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
31 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
32 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
33 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
34 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
35 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
36 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
37 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
38 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
39 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
40 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
41 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
42 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
43 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
44 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
46 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
47 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
48 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
49 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
50 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
52 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
53 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
54 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
55 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
56 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
57 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
58 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
59 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
60 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
61 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
62 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
63 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
64 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
65 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
66 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
67 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
68 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
69 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
70 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
71 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
72 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
73 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
74 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
75 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
76 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
77 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
78 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
79 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
80 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
81 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
82 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
83 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
84 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
87 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
88 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
89 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
90 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
91 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
92 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
93 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
94 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
95 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
96 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
97 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
98 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
99 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
100 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
101 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
102 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
103 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
104 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
105 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
106 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
107 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
108 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
109 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
110 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
111 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
112 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
113 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
114 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
115 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
116 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
117 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
118 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
119 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
121 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
122 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
123 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
124 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
125 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
126 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
127 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
128 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
129 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
130 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
132 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
133 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
134 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
135 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
136 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
137 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
138 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
139 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
140 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
141 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
142 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
143 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
144 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
145 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
146 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
147 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
148 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
149 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
150 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
152 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
153 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
154 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
155 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
156 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
157 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
158 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
159 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
160 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
161 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
162 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
163 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
164 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
165 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
166 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
167 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
15 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
16 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
17 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
18 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
19 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
20 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
48 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
56 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
60 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
63 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
65 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
67 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
70 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
71 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
72 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
75 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
76 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
82 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
85 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
87 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
90 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
95 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
96 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
98 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
99 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
101 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
102 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
103 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
104 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
108 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
112 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
114 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
117 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
118 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
122 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
126 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
129 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
137 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
138 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
139 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
142 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
143 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
146 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
150 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
152 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
157 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
162 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
164 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
165 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
168 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
169 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
171 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
173 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
174 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
175 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
176 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
180 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
182 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
183 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
185 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
189 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
190 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
192 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
195 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
199 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
203 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
207 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
208 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
209 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
212 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
214 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
215 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
7 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
15 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
16 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
19 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
23 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
24 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
44 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
51 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
52 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
55 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
57 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
58 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
59 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
61 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
62 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
63 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
65 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
66 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
67 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
68 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
69 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
70 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
71 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
72 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
73 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
79 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
84 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
85 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
92 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
95 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
96 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
98 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
101 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
103 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
105 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
106 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
109 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
110 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
111 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
114 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
117 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
119 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
123 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
124 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
126 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
129 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
130 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
134 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
135 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
136 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
137 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
138 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
139 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
141 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
144 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
147 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
149 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
153 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
154 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
156 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
157 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
161 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
163 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
164 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
167 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
168 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
170 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
172 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
173 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
175 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
176 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
177 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
180 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
181 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
182 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
183 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
184 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
185 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
186 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
189 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
190 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
191 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
192 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
193 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
196 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
197 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
205 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
206 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
207 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
208 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
209 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
212 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
214 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Daugava Riga compares to Young Boys Bern by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.