Mon, 2020 July 06. @ 18:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Daugava Riga vs. Austria Salzburg

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Daugava Riga


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Olimpija Lublaň 2 : 3 Daugava Riga 1.40 4.53 6.85
1 2019.07.18 Daugava Riga 0 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 4.23 3.98 1.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Austria Salzburg


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.02.20 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 : 1 Austria Salzburg 2.37 3.71 2.77
1 2020.02.28 Austria Salzburg 2 : 2 Frankfurt Eintracht 1.91 4.02 3.62


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 11
Prediction Draw/no bet

Daugava Riga

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 85.71% (6/7)

Austria Salzburg

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
2 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
3 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
4 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
5 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
6 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
7 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
8 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
9 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
10 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
11 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
12 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
14 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
15 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
16 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
17 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
18 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
19 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
20 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
21 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
23 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
24 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
25 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
26 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
27 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
28 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
29 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
30 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
31 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
32 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
33 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
34 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
35 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
36 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
37 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
38 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
39 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
40 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
41 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
42 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
43 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
44 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
45 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
46 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
47 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
48 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
49 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
50 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
52 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
54 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
55 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
56 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
58 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
59 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
60 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
61 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
62 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
63 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
64 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
65 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
66 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
67 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
68 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
69 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
70 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
71 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
72 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
73 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
74 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
75 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
76 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
77 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
78 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
79 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
81 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
82 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
83 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
84 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
85 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
86 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
87 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
88 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
89 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
90 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
91 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
92 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
93 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
94 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
95 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
96 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
97 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
98 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
99 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
100 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
101 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
102 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
103 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
104 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
106 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
107 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
108 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
109 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
110 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
111 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
113 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
114 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
115 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
116 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
117 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
118 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
120 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
121 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
122 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
123 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
124 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
125 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
126 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
127 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
128 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
129 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
130 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
131 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
132 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
133 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
134 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
135 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
136 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
137 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
138 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
139 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
140 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
141 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
142 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
143 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
144 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
145 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
146 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
147 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
148 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
150 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
151 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
152 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
153 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
154 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
155 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
156 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
157 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
158 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
159 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
160 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
161 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
162 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
163 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
164 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
165 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
166 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
167 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
19 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
28 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
29 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
30 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
48 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
49 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
52 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
54 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
56 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
57 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
59 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
62 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
63 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
65 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
66 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
70 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
71 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
74 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
77 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
81 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
83 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
84 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
85 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
93 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
101 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
105 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
110 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
112 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
118 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
125 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
127 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
131 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
133 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
134 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
136 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
137 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
139 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
141 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
142 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
146 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
147 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
148 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
149 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
150 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
151 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
154 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
158 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
162 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
164 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
168 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
171 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
175 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
177 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
180 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
183 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
184 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
186 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
188 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
191 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
193 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
195 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
196 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
200 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
202 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
203 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
204 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
206 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
207 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
208 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
209 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
210 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
211 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
212 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
214 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
20 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
21 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
22 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
44 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
45 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
50 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
51 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
52 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
53 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
55 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
58 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
61 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
62 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
68 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
69 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
70 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
71 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
72 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
73 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
77 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
79 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
80 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
86 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
89 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
90 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
91 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
95 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
96 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
97 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
101 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
102 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
103 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
104 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
105 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
107 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
108 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
114 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
116 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
120 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
121 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
123 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
124 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
125 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
129 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
131 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
132 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
134 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
135 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
137 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
139 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
140 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
141 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
145 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
146 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
147 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
148 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
149 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
150 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
151 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
153 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
154 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
157 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
158 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
160 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
162 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
163 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
164 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
168 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
172 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
173 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
174 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
179 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
181 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
185 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
190 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
193 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
197 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
199 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
201 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
202 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
203 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
204 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
205 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
206 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
208 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
210 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
211 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
212 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
213 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Daugava Riga compares to Austria Salzburg by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.