Tue, 2019 November 12. @ 04:49 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Daugava Riga vs. Luzern

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Daugava Riga


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Olimpija Lublaň 2 : 3 Daugava Riga 1.40 4.53 6.85
1 2019.07.18 Daugava Riga 0 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 4.23 3.98 1.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Luzern


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Luzern 1 : 0 Klakksvik KI 1.13 7.15 17.10
2 2019.08.01 Klakksvik KI 0 : 1 Luzern 7.88 4.47 1.35
3 2019.08.08 Luzern 0 : 3 Espaňol Barcelona 4.77 3.60 1.72
3 2019.08.15 Espaňol Barcelona 3 : 0 Luzern 1.40 4.73 6.89


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 18

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -2
Prediction Draw/no bet

Daugava Riga

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 85.71% (6/7)

Luzern

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 62.5% (5/8)
Second 37.5% (3/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
2 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
3 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
4 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
5 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
6 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
7 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
8 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
9 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
10 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
11 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
12 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
13 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
14 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
15 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
16 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
17 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
18 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
19 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
20 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
21 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
22 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
23 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
24 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
25 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
26 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
27 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
28 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
29 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
30 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
31 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
32 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
33 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
34 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
35 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
36 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
37 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
38 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
39 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
40 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
41 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
42 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
43 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
44 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
45 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
46 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
47 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
48 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
49 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
50 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
51 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
52 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
53 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
54 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
55 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
56 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
57 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
58 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
59 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
60 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
61 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
62 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
63 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
64 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
65 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
66 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
67 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
68 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
69 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
71 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
72 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
74 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
75 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
76 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
77 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
78 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
79 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
80 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
81 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
82 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
83 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
84 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
85 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
86 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
87 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
89 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
90 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
91 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
92 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
93 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
94 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
96 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
97 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
98 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
99 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
100 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
101 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
102 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
103 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
104 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
105 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
107 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
108 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
109 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
110 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
111 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
112 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
113 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
114 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
115 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
116 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
118 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
119 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
120 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
121 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
122 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
123 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
124 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
125 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
126 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
128 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
129 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
130 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
131 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
132 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
133 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
134 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
135 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
136 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
137 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
138 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
139 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
141 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
142 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
143 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
144 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
145 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
146 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
147 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
148 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
149 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
150 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
151 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
152 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
153 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
154 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
155 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
156 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
157 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
158 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
159 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
2 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
3 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
4 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
5 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
6 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
8 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
10 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
11 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
12 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
13 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
14 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
15 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
16 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
17 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
19 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
20 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
21 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
22 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
23 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
24 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
25 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
26 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
27 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
29 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
30 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
31 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
32 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
33 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
35 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
37 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
38 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
40 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
41 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
42 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
43 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
44 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
46 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
47 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
49 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
51 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
54 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
55 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
56 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
57 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
60 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
65 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
66 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
69 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
72 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
74 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
79 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
82 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
83 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
84 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
90 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
91 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
94 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
96 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
98 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
101 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
105 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
108 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
109 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
111 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
113 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
120 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
124 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
126 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
127 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
128 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
129 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
133 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
135 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
136 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
139 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
141 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
144 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
146 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
152 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
153 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
155 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
158 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
159 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
160 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
162 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
164 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
165 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
166 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
167 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
172 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
175 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
178 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
180 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
184 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
185 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
187 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
188 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
191 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
193 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
195 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
196 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
202 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
204 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
207 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
2 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
3 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
4 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
5 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
6 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
7 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
8 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
9 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
10 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
12 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
13 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
14 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
16 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
17 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
18 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
19 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
20 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
21 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
22 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
23 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
29 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
30 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
31 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
32 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
33 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
34 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
35 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
36 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
37 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
38 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
40 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
41 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
43 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
45 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
48 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
51 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
52 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
53 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
54 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
55 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
56 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
57 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
58 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
60 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
61 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
64 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
67 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
68 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
69 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
75 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
79 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
80 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
85 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
86 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
87 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
94 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
97 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
98 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
101 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
104 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
105 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
107 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
109 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
116 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
119 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
120 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
121 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
122 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
124 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
125 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
129 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
131 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
135 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
138 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
141 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
142 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
143 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
148 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
149 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
150 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
152 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
154 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
155 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
156 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
157 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
158 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
159 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
160 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
161 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
163 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
164 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
165 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
168 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
171 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
175 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
176 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
178 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
182 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
185 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
186 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
187 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
188 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
189 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
191 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
193 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
194 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
196 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
199 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
201 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
203 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
204 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
205 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1

Here you can check how Daugava Riga compares to Luzern by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.