Fri, 2020 July 10. @ 12:19 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Daugava Riga vs. La Fiorita

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Daugava Riga


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Olimpija Lublaň 2 : 3 Daugava Riga 1.40 4.53 6.85
1 2019.07.18 Daugava Riga 0 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 4.23 3.98 1.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

La Fiorita


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 La Fiorita 0 : 1 Engordany UE 2.16 3.29 3.27
1/8 2019.07.04 Engordany UE 2 : 1 La Fiorita 1.90 3.27 4.19


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 16
Prediction Draw/no bet

Daugava Riga

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 85.71% (6/7)

La Fiorita

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
2 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
3 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
4 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
5 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
6 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
7 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
8 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
9 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
10 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
11 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
12 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
13 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
14 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
15 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
16 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
17 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
19 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
20 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
21 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
22 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
23 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
24 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
25 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
26 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
27 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
28 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
29 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
30 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
31 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
32 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
33 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
34 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
35 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
36 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
37 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
38 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
40 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
41 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
42 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
43 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
44 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
45 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
46 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
47 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
48 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
50 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
51 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
52 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
53 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
54 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
55 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
56 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
57 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
58 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
59 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
60 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
61 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
62 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
63 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
64 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
65 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
66 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
67 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
68 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
70 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
71 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
72 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
73 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
74 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
75 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
76 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
77 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
78 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
79 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
80 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
81 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
82 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
83 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
84 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
86 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
87 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
88 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
89 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
90 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
91 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
92 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
93 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
94 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
95 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
96 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
97 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
98 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
99 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
101 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
103 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
104 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
105 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
106 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
107 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
108 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
109 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
110 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
111 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
112 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
113 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
114 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
115 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
116 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
117 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
119 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
120 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
121 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
122 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
123 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
124 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
125 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
126 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
127 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
128 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
130 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
131 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
132 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
133 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
134 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
135 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
136 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
137 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
138 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
139 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
140 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
141 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
142 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
143 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
144 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
145 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
146 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
147 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
148 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
149 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
150 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
151 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
152 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
153 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
154 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
155 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
157 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
158 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
159 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
160 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
161 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
162 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
163 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
164 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
165 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
166 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
167 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
2 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
7 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
14 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
16 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
17 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
18 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
19 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
20 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
21 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
22 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
23 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
24 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
25 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
26 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
32 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
40 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
41 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
48 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
50 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
52 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
55 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
58 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
61 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
62 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
63 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
64 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
69 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
71 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
74 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
76 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
77 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
79 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
83 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
87 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
89 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
91 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
97 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
99 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
100 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
106 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
108 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
109 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
110 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
115 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
117 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
120 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
121 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
123 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
125 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
130 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
132 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
135 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
137 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
140 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
141 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
143 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
144 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
146 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
147 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
148 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
151 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
152 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
154 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
155 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
158 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
159 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
160 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
162 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
163 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
165 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
166 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
171 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
181 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
182 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
184 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
186 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
187 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
190 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
197 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
200 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
202 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
205 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
207 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
208 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
210 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
211 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
212 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
213 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
214 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
9 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
10 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
13 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
14 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
15 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
16 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
17 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
18 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
19 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
20 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
21 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
22 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
23 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
24 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
25 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
26 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
27 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
28 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
30 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
31 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
32 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
33 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
44 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
46 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
47 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
49 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
52 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
54 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
55 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
57 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
58 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
59 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
60 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
61 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
62 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
63 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
67 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
69 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
71 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
74 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
75 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
77 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
84 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
85 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
86 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
94 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
97 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
101 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
103 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
105 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
106 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
107 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
108 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
109 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
111 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
112 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
113 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
114 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
115 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
116 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
117 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
119 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
120 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
121 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
128 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
129 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
130 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
137 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
138 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
139 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
141 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
142 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
144 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
146 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
147 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
150 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
152 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
153 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
154 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
156 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
160 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
161 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
163 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
164 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
165 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
169 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
170 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
173 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
174 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
176 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
178 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
180 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
181 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
182 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
184 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
187 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
188 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
191 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
193 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
198 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
200 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
201 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
202 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
203 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
204 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
205 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
207 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
208 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
210 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
212 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
213 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
214 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
215 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Daugava Riga compares to La Fiorita by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.