Sun, 2020 April 05. @ 09:07 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Daugava Riga vs. Ružomberok

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Daugava Riga


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Olimpija Lublaň 2 : 3 Daugava Riga 1.40 4.53 6.85
1 2019.07.18 Daugava Riga 0 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 4.23 3.98 1.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Ružomberok


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Ružomberok 0 : 2 Levski Sofia 2.30 2.99 3.25
1 2019.07.18 Levski Sofia 2 : 0 Ružomberok 1.63 3.79 4.86


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 16
Prediction Draw/no bet

Daugava Riga

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 85.71% (6/7)

Ružomberok

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
2 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
3 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
4 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
5 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
6 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
7 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
8 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
9 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
10 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
11 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
12 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
13 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
14 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
16 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
17 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
18 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
19 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
20 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
21 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
22 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
23 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
24 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
25 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
26 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
27 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
28 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
30 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
31 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
32 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
33 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
34 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
35 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
36 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
37 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
38 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
39 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
40 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
41 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
42 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
43 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
44 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
45 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
46 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
47 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
48 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
49 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
50 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
51 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
52 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
54 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
55 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
56 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
57 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
58 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
59 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
61 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
62 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
63 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
64 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
65 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
66 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
67 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
68 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
69 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
70 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
71 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
72 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
74 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
75 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
76 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
77 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
78 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
79 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
80 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
81 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
82 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
83 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
85 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
86 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
87 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
88 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
89 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
90 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
91 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
93 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
94 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
95 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
96 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
97 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
98 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
99 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
100 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
101 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
102 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
103 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
104 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
105 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
106 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
107 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
108 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
109 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
110 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
111 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
112 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
113 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
115 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
116 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
117 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
118 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
119 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
120 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
121 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
122 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
123 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
124 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
125 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
126 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
127 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
128 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
129 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
131 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
132 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
133 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
134 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
135 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
137 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
138 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
139 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
140 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
141 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
142 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
143 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
144 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
145 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
146 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
147 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
148 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
149 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
150 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
151 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
152 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
153 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
154 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
155 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
156 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
157 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
158 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
159 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
160 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
161 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
162 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
164 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
165 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
166 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
167 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
4 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
5 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
6 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
7 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
8 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
9 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
10 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
18 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
19 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
20 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
28 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
30 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
49 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
56 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
58 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
62 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
63 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
67 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
68 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
69 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
70 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
72 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
73 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
77 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
78 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
79 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
80 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
81 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
85 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
89 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
93 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
97 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
100 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
101 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
105 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
107 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
111 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
113 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
115 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
116 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
120 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
123 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
126 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
127 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
130 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
132 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
133 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
134 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
136 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
139 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
140 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
143 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
146 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
149 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
152 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
154 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
156 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
157 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
158 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
159 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
162 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
165 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
167 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
170 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
171 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
175 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
176 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
179 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
180 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
183 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
184 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
186 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
188 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
191 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
192 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
204 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
206 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
208 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
210 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
212 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
213 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
214 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
15 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
16 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
17 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
18 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
19 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
20 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
21 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
22 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
23 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
24 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
25 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
26 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
27 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
28 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
29 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
30 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
31 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
32 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
33 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
45 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
47 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
50 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
51 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
52 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
54 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
55 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
56 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
58 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
60 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
61 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
65 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
66 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
67 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
68 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
70 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
71 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
72 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
74 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
76 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
77 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
78 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
79 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
80 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
81 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
83 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
84 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
85 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
88 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
89 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
90 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
93 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
103 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
104 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
112 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
114 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
115 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
119 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
122 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
124 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
127 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
128 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
129 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
131 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
132 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
133 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
134 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
135 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
136 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
137 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
138 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
140 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
141 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
143 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
147 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
149 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
151 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
154 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
155 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
156 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
157 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
159 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
162 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
165 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
167 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
169 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
170 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
173 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
174 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
175 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
176 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
179 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
180 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
182 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
183 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
186 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
188 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
189 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
191 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
192 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
194 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
199 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
200 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
204 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
206 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
207 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
208 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
211 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
212 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
214 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Daugava Riga compares to Ružomberok by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.