Fri, 2020 February 28. @ 16:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Daugava Riga vs. Lincoln Red Imps

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Daugava Riga


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Olimpija Lublaň 2 : 3 Daugava Riga 1.40 4.53 6.85
1 2019.07.18 Daugava Riga 0 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 4.23 3.98 1.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Lincoln Red Imps


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.23 Ararat-Armenia 2 : 0 Lincoln Red Imps 1.21 5.94 11.85
2 2019.07.30 Lincoln Red Imps 1 : 2 Ararat-Armenia 3.69 3.52 1.92


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 16
Prediction Draw/no bet

Daugava Riga

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 85.71% (6/7)

Lincoln Red Imps

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
3 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
4 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
5 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
7 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
8 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
9 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
10 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
11 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
12 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
13 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
14 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
15 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
18 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
19 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
20 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
21 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
22 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
23 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
24 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
25 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
26 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
27 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
28 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
29 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
30 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
31 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
32 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
33 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
34 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
35 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
36 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
38 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
39 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
40 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
41 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
42 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
44 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
45 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
46 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
47 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
48 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
49 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
50 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
51 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
52 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
53 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
54 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
55 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
56 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
57 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
58 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
59 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
60 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
61 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
62 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
63 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
64 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
67 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
68 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
69 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
70 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
71 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
72 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
73 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
74 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
75 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
76 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
78 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
79 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
80 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
81 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
82 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
83 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
84 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
85 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
86 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
87 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
88 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
89 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
90 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
91 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
92 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
93 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
94 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
95 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
97 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
98 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
99 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
100 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
101 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
102 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
103 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
104 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
105 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
106 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
107 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
108 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
109 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
111 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
112 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
113 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
114 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
115 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
116 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
117 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
118 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
119 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
120 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
121 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
122 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
123 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
124 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
125 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
126 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
127 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
128 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
129 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
130 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
131 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
132 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
133 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
134 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
135 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
136 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
137 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
138 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
139 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
140 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
141 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
142 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
144 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
145 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
146 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
147 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
148 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
149 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
150 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
151 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
152 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
153 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
154 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
155 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
156 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
157 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
158 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
159 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
160 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
161 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
162 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
163 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
164 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
165 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
166 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
167 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 8 6 1 1 16:4 +12 13 4 4 +3
171 Manchester United 8 5 2 1 16:3 +13 13 4 4 +1
172 LASK Linz 8 5 2 1 14:5 +9 13 4 4 +1
173 Wolverhampton 14 11 1 2 36:12 +24 13 4 10 -1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 11 3 5 +4
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 8 4 1 3 11:13 -2 10 2 6 +1
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 16 10 5 1 32:11 +21 9 9 7 +2
189 FC Kobenhavn 10 4 4 2 12:8 +4 9 8 2 +1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 13 9 0 4 25:14 +11 9 3 10 +1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 8 7 1 0 19:0 +19 7 5 3 +1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
15 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
16 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
17 Wolfsburg 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 +2
18 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
19 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
20 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 2 +1
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 6 +1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
48 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
49 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
53 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
55 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
57 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
58 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
59 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
60 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
64 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
65 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
69 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
71 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
74 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
79 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
83 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
84 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
87 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
90 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
91 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
92 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
93 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
95 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
98 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
103 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
106 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
107 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
110 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
115 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
118 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
122 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
127 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
130 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
138 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
140 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
145 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
148 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
152 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
153 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
154 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
157 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
159 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
161 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
162 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
163 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
164 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
167 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
169 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
172 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
174 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
178 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
179 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
181 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
184 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
186 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
188 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
191 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
196 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
198 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
200 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
201 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
203 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
204 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
206 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
208 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
214 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
215 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 7 5 1 0 21:10 +11 7 1 6 -1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 20:5 +15 6 2 4 +1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
7 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
8 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 5 4 1 +2
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
12 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +2
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
15 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
16 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 5:4 +1 4 2 2 =1
19 FC Basel 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 4 2 2 +1
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
23 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
24 Manchester United 4 1 2 0 3:3 0 4 3 1 =1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 17:7 +10 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
44 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
45 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
46 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
48 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
49 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
51 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
52 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
53 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
54 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
55 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
56 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
57 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
58 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
60 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
64 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
66 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
72 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
78 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
79 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
83 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
85 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
88 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
90 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
91 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
93 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
97 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
98 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
101 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
103 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
105 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
107 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
110 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
113 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
116 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
117 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
121 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
122 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
123 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
124 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
125 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
128 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
131 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
133 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
135 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
137 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
138 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
140 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
141 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
143 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
145 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
149 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
150 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
151 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
154 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
155 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
157 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
159 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
161 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
162 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
163 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
165 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
167 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
168 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
169 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
170 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
171 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
172 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
173 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
177 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
178 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
179 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
180 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
183 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
184 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
191 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
193 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
194 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
195 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
199 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
201 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
204 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
208 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
210 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
211 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
212 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
215 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Daugava Riga compares to Lincoln Red Imps by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.