Tue, 2019 November 12. @ 17:33 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Daugava Riga vs. College Europa

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Daugava Riga


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Olimpija Lublaň 2 : 3 Daugava Riga 1.40 4.53 6.85
1 2019.07.18 Daugava Riga 0 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 4.23 3.98 1.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

College Europa


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Matecosa Sant Juliá 3 : 2 College Europa 2.67 3.18 2.57
1/8 2019.07.04 College Europa 4 : 0 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1.41 4.58 7.26
1 2019.07.11 College Europa 0 : 0 Legia Warszawa 15.20 7.20 1.15
1 2019.07.18 Legia Warszawa 3 : 0 College Europa 1.05 12.00 26.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 13

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 3
Prediction Draw/no bet

Daugava Riga

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 85.71% (6/7)

College Europa

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 1 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.67% (5/12)
Second 58.33% (7/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
2 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
3 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
4 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
5 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
6 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
7 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
8 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
9 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
10 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
11 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
12 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
13 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
14 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
15 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
16 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
17 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
18 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
19 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
20 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
21 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
22 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
23 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
24 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
25 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
27 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
28 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
29 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
30 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
31 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
32 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
34 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
35 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
36 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
37 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
38 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
39 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
40 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
41 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
42 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
43 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
44 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
45 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
46 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
47 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
48 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
49 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
50 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
51 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
52 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
53 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
54 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
56 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
57 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
58 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
59 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
60 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
61 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
62 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
63 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
64 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
65 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
66 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
67 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
68 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
69 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
70 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
71 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
72 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
73 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
74 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
75 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
76 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
77 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
79 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
80 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
81 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
82 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
83 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
84 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
85 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
86 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
87 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
88 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
89 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
90 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
91 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
92 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
93 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
94 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
96 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
97 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
98 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
100 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
101 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
102 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
103 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
104 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
105 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
106 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
107 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
108 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
109 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
110 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
111 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
112 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
113 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
114 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
115 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
116 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
117 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
118 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
119 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
120 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
121 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
123 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
124 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
125 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
126 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
127 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
128 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
129 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
130 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
131 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
132 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
133 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
134 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
135 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
136 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
137 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
138 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
139 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
140 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
141 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
142 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
143 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
144 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
145 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
147 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
148 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
150 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
151 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
152 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
153 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
154 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
156 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
157 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
158 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
159 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
2 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
4 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
5 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
7 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
8 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
11 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
13 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
14 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
15 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
16 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
17 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
18 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
19 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
20 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
21 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
22 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
23 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
24 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
25 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
26 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
27 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
28 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
29 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
30 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
31 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
32 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
33 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
35 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
37 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
38 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
39 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
41 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
42 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
44 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
45 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
47 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
50 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
52 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
53 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
55 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
56 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
59 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
60 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
61 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
67 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
70 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
71 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
73 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
75 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
78 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
85 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
87 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
89 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
90 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
91 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
95 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
97 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
98 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
103 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
107 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
110 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
113 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
116 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
119 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
123 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
124 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
126 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
128 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
130 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
139 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
140 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
142 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
144 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
145 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
149 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
150 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
154 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
155 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
158 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
161 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
162 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
163 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
164 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
165 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
167 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
168 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
170 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
171 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
178 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
179 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
180 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
184 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
186 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
188 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
189 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
191 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
195 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
196 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
197 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
203 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
204 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
205 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
206 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
2 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
5 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
6 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
7 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
8 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
10 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
12 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
13 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
14 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
15 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
16 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
17 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
18 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
19 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
20 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
21 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
22 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
23 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
24 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
25 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
26 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
27 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
28 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
29 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
30 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
31 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
32 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
33 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
34 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
35 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
36 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
37 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
38 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
39 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
44 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
46 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
47 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
49 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
50 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
52 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
53 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
54 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
55 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
56 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
57 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
59 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
62 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
64 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
65 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
67 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
68 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
70 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
72 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
74 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
79 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
81 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
82 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
84 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
85 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
88 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
89 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
90 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
93 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
94 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
95 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
97 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
100 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
101 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
102 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
105 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
107 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
108 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
110 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
115 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
117 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
119 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
120 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
121 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
122 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
124 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
125 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
126 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
127 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
135 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
137 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
138 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
139 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
142 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
143 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
147 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
148 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
150 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
152 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
153 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
154 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
155 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
157 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
158 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
160 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
161 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
162 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
164 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
167 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
168 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
169 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
175 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
178 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
180 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
184 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
185 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
186 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
196 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
197 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
198 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
199 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
203 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
205 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2

Here you can check how Daugava Riga compares to College Europa by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.