Mon, 2020 February 24. @ 16:16 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Daugava Riga vs. Alashkert FC

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Daugava Riga


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Olimpija Lublaň 2 : 3 Daugava Riga 1.40 4.53 6.85
1 2019.07.18 Daugava Riga 0 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 4.23 3.98 1.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Alashkert FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Alashkert FC 3 : 1 Makedonia Skopje 1.95 3.26 3.88
1 2019.07.18 Makedonia Skopje 0 : 3 Alashkert FC 2.53 3.26 2.63
2 2019.07.25 Alashkert FC 0 : 3 Steaua Bucureşti 6.40 4.10 1.48
2 2019.08.01 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 3 Alashkert FC 1.19 6.59 11.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 38

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -22
Prediction Home Lose

Daugava Riga

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 85.71% (6/7)

Alashkert FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 2.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (6/15)
Second 60% (9/15)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
2 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
3 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
4 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
5 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
6 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
7 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
8 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
9 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
10 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
11 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
12 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
13 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
14 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
15 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
17 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
18 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
19 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
20 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
21 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
22 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
23 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
24 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
25 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
26 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
27 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
28 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
29 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
30 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
31 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
32 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
34 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
35 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
36 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
37 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
38 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
39 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
40 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
41 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
43 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
44 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
45 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
46 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
47 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
49 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
50 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
51 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
52 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
53 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
55 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
56 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
57 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
58 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
59 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
60 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
61 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
62 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
63 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
64 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
65 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
66 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
67 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
68 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
69 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
70 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
71 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
73 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
74 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
75 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
76 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
77 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
78 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
79 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
80 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
81 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
82 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
84 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
85 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
86 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
88 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
91 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
92 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
93 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
94 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
95 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
96 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
97 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
98 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
99 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
100 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
101 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
102 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
103 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
104 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
105 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
106 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
107 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
108 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
109 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
110 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
111 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
112 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
113 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
114 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
115 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
117 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
118 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
119 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
120 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
121 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
122 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
123 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
124 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
125 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
126 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
127 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
128 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
129 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
130 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
131 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
132 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
133 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
134 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
136 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
137 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
138 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
139 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
140 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
141 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
142 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
143 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
144 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
145 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
146 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
148 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
149 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
151 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
152 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
153 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
154 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
155 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
156 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
157 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
158 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
159 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
160 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
161 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
162 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
163 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
164 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
165 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
166 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
167 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
168 FC Sevilla 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 15 4 3 =1
169 Braga 11 8 2 1 27:16 +11 14 2 9 -1
170 FC Basel 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 13 3 4 +2
171 Manchester United 7 4 2 1 11:3 +8 13 4 3 =1
172 LASK Linz 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 13 3 4 =1
173 Wolverhampton 13 11 1 1 34:9 +25 13 4 9 +2
174 Celtic Glasgow 9 6 2 1 17:8 +9 13 5 4 =1
175 Gent 13 6 5 2 25:16 +9 12 5 8 -1
176 Sporting Lisabon 7 5 0 2 14:8 +6 12 2 5 +1
177 Getafe 7 5 0 2 10:4 +6 12 4 3 +3
178 CFR Cluj 7 4 1 2 7:5 +2 12 6 1 =1
179 Espaňol Barcelona 13 8 3 2 30:12 +18 11 4 9 -2
180 Arsenal 7 4 2 1 15:7 +8 11 2 5 +1
181 Wolfsburg 7 4 2 1 11:8 +3 11 3 4 +3
182 Malmö FF 15 9 3 3 32:13 +19 11 6 9 -1
183 Apoel Nikósia 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 10 3 4 -1
184 FC Porto 7 3 1 3 9:11 -2 10 3 4 -1
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 7 3 1 3 8:12 -4 10 2 5 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 13 4 8 1 25:11 +14 9 5 8 =1
187 AS Roma 7 3 3 1 13:6 +7 9 3 4 +1
188 Glasgow Rangers 15 9 5 1 31:11 +20 9 8 7 +1
189 FC Kobenhavn 9 3 4 2 9:7 +2 9 8 1 =1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 13 9 0 4 25:14 +11 9 3 10 +1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 13 5 5 3 26:15 +11 8 6 7 -1
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
5 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
6 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 Glasgow Rangers 8 7 1 0 19:0 +19 7 5 3 +1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Wolfsburg 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 +2
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
19 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 6 +1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
48 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
52 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
54 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
58 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
62 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
64 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
66 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
69 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
72 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
73 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
74 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
75 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
76 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
77 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
79 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
82 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
83 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
84 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
88 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
91 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
92 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
93 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
95 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
96 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
102 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
113 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
114 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
115 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
131 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
132 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
137 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
138 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
141 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
144 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
145 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
148 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
150 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
151 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
156 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
158 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
159 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
161 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
163 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
171 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
175 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
177 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
178 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
183 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
184 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
185 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
190 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
192 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
194 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
195 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
196 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
199 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
201 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
202 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
203 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
206 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
207 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
208 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
209 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
210 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
211 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
212 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
215 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 22:9 +13 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 16:9 +7 7 2 5 -1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 20:5 +15 6 2 4 +1
5 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 10:8 +2 6 0 4 -1
6 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
7 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
8 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 7:3 +4 5 4 0 +1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 16:7 +9 5 5 2 -1
12 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 5 2 1 +1
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 5 2 2 +1
14 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 16:10 +6 4 2 4 =1
15 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 16:6 +10 4 5 3 -1
16 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 18:7 +11 4 1 5 -1
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 5:4 +1 4 2 2 =1
19 FC Basel 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 4 2 2 +1
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 10:6 +4 4 3 2 =1
21 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 Manchester United 4 1 2 0 3:3 0 4 3 1 =1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 12:3 +9 4 2 1 +1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 7:7 0 3 2 2 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 6:6 0 3 1 2 -1
29 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
30 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 3 3 0 -1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 16:7 +9 2 3 4 =2
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
44 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
45 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
47 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
48 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
57 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
59 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
64 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
66 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
69 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
70 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
71 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
72 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
78 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
79 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
83 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
84 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
86 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
87 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
90 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
91 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
97 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
98 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
99 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
100 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
103 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
104 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
108 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
109 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
110 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
112 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
113 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
116 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
117 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
121 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
126 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
127 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
128 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
130 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
134 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
135 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
137 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
138 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
141 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
142 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
145 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
147 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
148 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
149 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
150 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
154 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
156 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
157 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
158 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
159 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
160 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
161 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
162 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
165 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
167 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
169 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
170 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
171 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
173 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
176 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
177 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
178 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
183 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
186 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
187 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
188 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
194 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
197 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
200 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
203 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
204 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
205 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
207 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
208 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
210 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
211 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
212 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
213 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
214 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
215 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1

Here you can check how Daugava Riga compares to Alashkert FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.