Wed, 2019 November 13. @ 21:21 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Daugava Riga vs. Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Daugava Riga


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Olimpija Lublaň 2 : 3 Daugava Riga 1.40 4.53 6.85
1 2019.07.18 Daugava Riga 0 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 4.23 3.98 1.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Larnaca AEK 1 : 0 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.10 8.05 18.70
1 2019.07.18 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 : 1 Larnaca AEK 4.25 3.70 1.74


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 16
Prediction Draw/no bet

Daugava Riga

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 85.71% (6/7)

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
2 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
3 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
4 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
5 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
6 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
7 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
8 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
9 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
10 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
11 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
12 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
13 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
14 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
15 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
17 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
18 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
19 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
20 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
21 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
22 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
23 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
24 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
25 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
26 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
27 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
28 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
29 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
30 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
31 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
32 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
33 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
34 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
35 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
36 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
37 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
38 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
39 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
40 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
41 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
42 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
43 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
44 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
45 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
46 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
47 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
48 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
49 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
50 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
51 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
52 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
53 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
54 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
55 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
57 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
58 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
59 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
60 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
61 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
62 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
64 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
66 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
67 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
68 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
69 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
71 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
72 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
73 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
74 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
76 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
77 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
78 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
79 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
80 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
81 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
82 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
83 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
84 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
87 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
88 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
89 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
90 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
91 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
92 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
93 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
94 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
95 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
96 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
97 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
98 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
99 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
101 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
102 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
103 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
104 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
105 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
106 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
107 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
108 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
109 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
111 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
112 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
113 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
114 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
115 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
116 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
117 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
118 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
119 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
120 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
121 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
122 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
123 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
125 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
126 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
127 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
128 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
129 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
130 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
131 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
132 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
134 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
135 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
136 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
137 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
138 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
139 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
140 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
141 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
142 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
143 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
144 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
145 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
146 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
147 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
148 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
149 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
150 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
151 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
152 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
153 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
154 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
155 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
156 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
157 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
158 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
159 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
2 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
3 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
4 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
5 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
7 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
8 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
9 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
10 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
11 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
13 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
14 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
15 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
16 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
17 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
18 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
19 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
20 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
21 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
22 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
23 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
24 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
25 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
26 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
28 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
29 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
30 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
31 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
32 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
33 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
38 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
39 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
40 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
41 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
42 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
43 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
44 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
45 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
46 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
50 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
52 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
54 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
56 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
60 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
62 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
67 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
70 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
75 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
83 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
85 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
87 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
88 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
91 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
95 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
98 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
100 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
101 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
103 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
105 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
106 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
107 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
113 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
114 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
116 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
118 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
119 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
121 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
123 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
124 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
125 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
128 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
138 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
140 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
143 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
144 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
146 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
147 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
151 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
152 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
156 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
158 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
163 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
165 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
166 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
169 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
171 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
172 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
176 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
177 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
179 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
180 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
182 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
185 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
189 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
190 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
191 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
192 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
194 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
195 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
196 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
197 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
198 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
199 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
207 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
2 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
3 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
4 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
5 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
6 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
7 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
8 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
10 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
12 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
13 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
14 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
15 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
17 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
18 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
19 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
20 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
21 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
22 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
23 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
29 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
30 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
31 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
32 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
33 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
35 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
36 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
37 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
38 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
39 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
40 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
43 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
44 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
45 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
46 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
47 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
54 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
56 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
57 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
58 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
61 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
64 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
65 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
69 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
77 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
79 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
80 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
82 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
85 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
88 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
92 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
93 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
94 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
96 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
98 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
99 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
100 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
101 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
102 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
106 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
107 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
108 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
109 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
111 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
113 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
115 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
116 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
117 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
118 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
119 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
121 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
122 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
123 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
124 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
128 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
129 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
130 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
133 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
135 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
136 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
137 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
138 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
139 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
143 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
145 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
147 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
148 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
150 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
152 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
154 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
155 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
160 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
161 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
162 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
164 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
166 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
167 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
169 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
170 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
174 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
175 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
176 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
178 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
179 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
180 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
181 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
182 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
184 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
185 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
188 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
189 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
191 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
193 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
195 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
196 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
197 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
205 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
207 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Daugava Riga compares to Petrocub Sarata-Galbena by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.