Wed, 2020 July 08. @ 15:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Daugava Riga vs. Frankfurt Eintracht

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Daugava Riga


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Olimpija Lublaň 2 : 3 Daugava Riga 1.40 4.53 6.85
1 2019.07.18 Daugava Riga 0 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 4.23 3.98 1.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Frankfurt Eintracht

Show all games | Show last 10 games
Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Flora Tallin 1 : 2 Frankfurt Eintracht 19.70 8.35 1.10
2 2019.08.01 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 : 1 Flora Tallin 1.03 14.85 25.90
3 2019.08.08 Vaduz 0 : 5 Frankfurt Eintracht 9.20 5.92 1.26
3 2019.08.15 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 : 0 Vaduz 1.07 10.35 22.50
4 2019.08.22 Strasbourg 1 : 0 Frankfurt Eintracht 3.70 3.37 1.96
4 2019.08.29 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 : 0 Strasbourg 1.39 4.57 7.74
1 2019.09.19 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 : 3 Arsenal 2.26 3.58 3.16
2 2019.10.03 Guimaraes 0 : 1 Frankfurt Eintracht 3.04 3.37 2.44
3 2019.10.24 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 : 1 Standard Liege 1.31 5.83 8.84
4 2019.11.07 Standard Liege 2 : 1 Frankfurt Eintracht 3.45 3.87 1.97
5 2019.11.28 Arsenal 1 : 2 Frankfurt Eintracht 1.97 3.87 3.49
6 2019.12.12 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 : 3 Guimaraes 1.24 6.17 12.15
1 2020.02.20 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 : 1 Austria Salzburg 2.37 3.71 2.77
1 2020.02.28 Austria Salzburg 2 : 2 Frankfurt Eintracht 1.91 4.02 3.62
1/8 2020.03.12 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 : 3 FC Basel 1.65 3.88 5.36
1/8  2020.08.05 FC Basel - : - Frankfurt Eintracht - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 18
Away Season progress graph 34
Overall Season progress graph 21

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -34
Overall -5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Daugava Riga

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 85.71% (6/7)

Frankfurt Eintracht

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 12.5% (1/8) 87.5% (7/8) 0% (0/8) 100% (8/8)
Away 28.57% (2/7) 71.43% (5/7) 14.29% (1/7) 85.71% (6/7)
Overall 20% (3/15) 80% (12/15) 6.67% (1/15) 93.33% (14/15)
To nil
Win to nil 26.67% (4/15)
Lose to nil 20% (3/15)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 40% (6/15)
By 2 goals or more 20% (3/15)

Goals scored/game 1.80
Goals received/game 1.27
Goals/game 3.07
Clean sheet 26.67% (4/15)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 3 0 8 1 3 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (6/8) 75% (6/8)
Away 85.71% (6/7) 71.43% (5/7)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2

  Halftime Final
Won 46.67% (7/15) 60% (9/15)
Ties 26.67% (4/15) 6.67% (1/15)
Lost 26.67% (4/15) 33.33% (5/15)

Number of goals in halves
First 47.83% (22/46)
Second 52.17% (24/46)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
2 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
3 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
4 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
5 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
6 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
7 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
8 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
9 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
10 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
11 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
12 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
13 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
14 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
15 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
18 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
19 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
20 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
21 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
22 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
23 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
24 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
25 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
26 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
27 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
28 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
29 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
30 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
31 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
32 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
33 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
34 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
35 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
36 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
37 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
38 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
39 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
40 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
41 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
42 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
43 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
44 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
47 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
48 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
49 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
50 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
51 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
52 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
53 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
54 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
55 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
56 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
57 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
58 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
59 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
60 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
61 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
62 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
64 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
65 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
66 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
67 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
68 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
69 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
70 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
71 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
72 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
73 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
74 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
75 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
77 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
78 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
79 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
80 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
81 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
82 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
83 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
84 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
85 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
86 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
88 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
89 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
90 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
91 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
92 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
93 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
94 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
95 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
96 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
97 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
98 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
99 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
100 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
102 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
103 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
104 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
105 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
106 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
107 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
110 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
111 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
112 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
113 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
114 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
115 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
116 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
117 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
118 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
119 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
120 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
121 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
122 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
123 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
124 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
125 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
126 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
127 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
128 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
129 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
130 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
131 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
132 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
133 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
134 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
135 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
136 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
137 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
138 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
139 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
141 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
142 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
143 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
144 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
145 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
146 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
147 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
148 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
149 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
150 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
151 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
152 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
153 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
155 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
156 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
158 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
159 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
160 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
161 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
162 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
163 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
164 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
165 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
166 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
167 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
14 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
15 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
17 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
18 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
19 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
20 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
49 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
51 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
56 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
58 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
60 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
61 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
67 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
68 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
72 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
73 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
77 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
81 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
82 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
84 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
86 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
91 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
96 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
98 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
100 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
102 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
103 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
106 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
107 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
109 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
115 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
117 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
118 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
119 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
128 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
134 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
135 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
138 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
139 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
144 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
148 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
151 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
153 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
156 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
158 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
161 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
164 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
165 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
167 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
170 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
171 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
172 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
173 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
174 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
176 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
180 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
181 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
184 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
185 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
191 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
193 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
197 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
201 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
203 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
204 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
206 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
207 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
208 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
209 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
210 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
211 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
215 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
7 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
15 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
16 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
19 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
23 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
45 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
47 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
52 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
53 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
55 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
56 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
58 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
59 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
61 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
62 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
63 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
64 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
65 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
66 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
68 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
69 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
70 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
71 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
72 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
73 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
78 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
79 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
81 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
87 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
88 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
89 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
93 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
95 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
97 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
103 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
104 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
105 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
106 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
107 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
112 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
114 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
115 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
121 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
125 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
126 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
129 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
131 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
132 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
135 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
136 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
138 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
139 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
143 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
145 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
148 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
150 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
151 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
153 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
155 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
156 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
157 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
159 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
160 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
163 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
164 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
166 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
169 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
170 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
171 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
172 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
173 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
174 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
175 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
176 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
177 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
180 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
181 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
182 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
184 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
185 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
186 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
187 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
190 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
191 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
192 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
193 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
198 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
199 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
206 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
207 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
208 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
209 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
210 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Daugava Riga compares to Frankfurt Eintracht by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.