Fri, 2020 February 28. @ 15:22 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Daugava Riga vs. Caramba

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Daugava Riga


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Olimpija Lublaň 2 : 3 Daugava Riga 1.40 4.53 6.85
1 2019.07.18 Daugava Riga 0 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 4.23 3.98 1.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Caramba


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88
3 2019.08.06 Caramba 1 : 1 HJK Helsinki 2.42 2.95 3.03
3 2019.08.15 HJK Helsinki 2 : 2 Caramba 1.62 3.62 5.74
4 2019.08.22 FC Kobenhavn 3 : 1 Caramba 1.20 6.15 13.00
4 2019.08.29 Caramba 1 : 0 FC Kobenhavn 5.03 3.80 1.63


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 28
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 26

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.10.30 Caramba 1 : 1 Daugava Riga 2.03 3.29 3.35
2019.08.11 Daugava Riga 1 : 2 Caramba 2.91 3.08 2.37
2019.06.01 Caramba 2 : 0 Daugava Riga 2.50 3.24 2.64
2019.04.20 Daugava Riga 3 : 1 Caramba 2.32 3.17 2.95
2018.09.29 Daugava Riga 1 : 2 Caramba 2.65 3.03 2.63
2018.07.30 Caramba 1 : 0 Daugava Riga 2.64 3.03 2.55
2018.05.21 Daugava Riga 2 : 1 Caramba 2.18 3.15 3.03
2018.04.08 Caramba 1 : 2 Daugava Riga 2.49 3.06 2.63
2017.10.22 Caramba 0 : 1 Daugava Riga 2.35 2.96 2.91
2017.08.21 Daugava Riga 1 : 1 Caramba 2.47 2.95 2.69
2017.06.17 Caramba 3 : 0 Daugava Riga 2.39 3.13 2.67
2017.04.22 Daugava Riga 0 : 1 Caramba - - -
2016.10.16 Daugava Riga 0 : 0 Caramba 2.44 3.04 2.68
2016.08.14 Caramba 1 : 0 Daugava Riga 2.53 3.12 2.52
2016.06.19 Daugava Riga 1 : 1 Caramba 2.28 3.07 2.84
2016.04.17 Caramba 0 : 0 Daugava Riga 2.50 3.10 2.60

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -10
Prediction Draw/no bet

Daugava Riga

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 85.71% (6/7)

Caramba

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 3.17
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 1 2 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 50% (3/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.84% (7/19)
Second 63.16% (12/19)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
2 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
3 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
4 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
5 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
6 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
7 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
8 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
9 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
10 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
11 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
12 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
13 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
14 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
15 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
16 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
17 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
18 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
19 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
20 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
21 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
22 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
23 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
25 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
26 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
27 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
28 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
30 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
31 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
32 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
33 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
34 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
35 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
37 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
38 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
39 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
40 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
41 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
42 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
43 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
44 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
45 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
46 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
47 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
48 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
49 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
50 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
51 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
52 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
53 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
54 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
55 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
56 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
57 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
58 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
60 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
61 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
62 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
63 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
64 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
65 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
66 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
67 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
68 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
69 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
70 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
71 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
72 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
73 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
74 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
75 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
76 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
77 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
78 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
79 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
80 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
82 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
83 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
84 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
85 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
86 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
87 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
88 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
89 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
91 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
92 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
93 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
94 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
95 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
96 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
97 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
98 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
99 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
100 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
101 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
102 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
103 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
104 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
105 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
106 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
107 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
109 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
110 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
111 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
113 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
114 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
115 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
116 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
117 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
118 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
119 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
120 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
121 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
122 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
123 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
124 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
125 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
127 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
128 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
129 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
130 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
132 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
133 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
134 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
135 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
136 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
137 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
138 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
139 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
140 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
141 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
142 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
144 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
145 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
146 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
147 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
148 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
149 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
150 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
151 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
152 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
153 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
154 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
155 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
156 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
157 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
159 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
160 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
161 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
162 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
163 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
164 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
165 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
166 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
167 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 8 6 1 1 16:4 +12 13 4 4 +3
171 Manchester United 8 5 2 1 16:3 +13 13 4 4 +1
172 LASK Linz 8 5 2 1 14:5 +9 13 4 4 +1
173 Wolverhampton 14 11 1 2 36:12 +24 13 4 10 -1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 11 3 5 +4
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 8 4 1 3 11:13 -2 10 2 6 +1
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 16 10 5 1 32:11 +21 9 9 7 +2
189 FC Kobenhavn 10 4 4 2 12:8 +4 9 8 2 +1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 13 9 0 4 25:14 +11 9 3 10 +1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
9 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
10 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
11 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
12 Glasgow Rangers 8 7 1 0 19:0 +19 7 5 3 +1
13 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Wolfsburg 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 +2
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 2 +1
28 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
29 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
30 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 6 +1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
53 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
55 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
56 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
73 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
74 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
76 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
78 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
81 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
85 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
86 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
90 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
92 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
93 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
98 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
99 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
101 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
104 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
105 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
110 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
113 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
116 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
119 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
120 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
121 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
125 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
127 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
131 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
132 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
138 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
141 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
142 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
148 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
150 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
151 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
153 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
157 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
158 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
159 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
162 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
165 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
168 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
170 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
173 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
174 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
178 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
181 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
183 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
184 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
186 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
187 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
188 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
192 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
193 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
195 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
197 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
200 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
201 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
202 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
203 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
205 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
206 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
209 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
210 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
211 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
212 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
215 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 7 5 1 0 21:10 +11 7 1 6 -1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 20:5 +15 6 2 4 +1
8 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +2
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 5 4 1 +2
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
15 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 5:4 +1 4 2 2 =1
16 FC Basel 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 4 2 2 +1
17 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
18 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
19 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
20 Manchester United 4 1 2 0 3:3 0 4 3 1 =1
21 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
22 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
23 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
24 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
25 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
29 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 17:7 +10 2 4 4 +1
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
44 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
46 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
49 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
51 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
52 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
57 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
59 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
60 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
64 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
70 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
71 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
72 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
76 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
77 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
79 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
80 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
83 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
84 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
88 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
89 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
91 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
92 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
97 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
98 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
100 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
101 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
102 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
104 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
105 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
106 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
110 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
113 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
114 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
117 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
119 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
120 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
126 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
128 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
130 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
137 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
140 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
143 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
146 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
147 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
148 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
150 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
151 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
152 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
154 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
155 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
156 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
157 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
158 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
159 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
160 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
162 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
163 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
164 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
173 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
174 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
181 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
182 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
183 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
184 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
186 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
187 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
188 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
195 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
197 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
199 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
200 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
201 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
203 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
205 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
206 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
209 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
212 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
214 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
215 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Daugava Riga compares to Caramba by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.