Tue, 2019 November 12. @ 04:50 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Daugava Riga vs. Feronikeli

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Daugava Riga


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Olimpija Lublaň 2 : 3 Daugava Riga 1.40 4.53 6.85
1 2019.07.18 Daugava Riga 0 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 4.23 3.98 1.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Feronikeli


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.24 Slovan Bratislava 2 : 1 Feronikeli 1.14 7.36 14.35
2 2019.07.30 Feronikeli 0 : 2 Slovan Bratislava 5.01 3.97 1.59


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 16
Prediction Draw/no bet

Daugava Riga

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 85.71% (6/7)

Feronikeli

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
2 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
3 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
4 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
5 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
6 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
7 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
8 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
9 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
10 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
11 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
12 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
13 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
14 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
15 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
17 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
18 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
19 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
20 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
21 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
22 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
23 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
24 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
25 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
26 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
27 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
28 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
29 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
30 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
31 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
32 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
33 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
34 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
35 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
36 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
37 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
38 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
39 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
40 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
41 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
42 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
43 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
44 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
45 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
46 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
47 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
48 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
49 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
50 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
51 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
52 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
54 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
55 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
56 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
57 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
58 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
59 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
61 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
62 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
63 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
64 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
65 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
67 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
68 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
69 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
70 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
71 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
74 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
75 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
76 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
77 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
79 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
81 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
82 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
83 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
84 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
85 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
86 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
87 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
88 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
89 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
90 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
91 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
92 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
93 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
94 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
95 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
96 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
97 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
98 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
99 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
100 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
101 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
102 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
105 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
106 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
107 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
108 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
109 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
110 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
111 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
112 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
113 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
114 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
115 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
116 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
117 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
118 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
119 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
120 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
121 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
122 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
123 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
124 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
125 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
126 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
127 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
128 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
129 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
130 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
131 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
132 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
133 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
134 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
135 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
137 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
138 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
139 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
140 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
141 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
142 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
143 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
144 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
145 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
146 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
147 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
148 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
149 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
150 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
151 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
152 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
153 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
154 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
155 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
156 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
157 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
158 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
159 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
2 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
3 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
4 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
5 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
7 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
8 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
9 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
10 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
11 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
13 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
14 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
15 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
16 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
17 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
18 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
19 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
20 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
21 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
22 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
23 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
24 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
25 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
26 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
28 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
29 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
30 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
31 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
32 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
33 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
38 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
39 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
40 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
41 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
42 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
43 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
44 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
47 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
48 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
49 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
55 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
57 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
60 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
65 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
67 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
71 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
73 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
83 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
85 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
86 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
88 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
92 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
95 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
97 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
99 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
101 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
103 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
109 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
110 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
113 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
115 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
116 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
119 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
120 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
122 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
124 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
126 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
127 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
128 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
129 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
130 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
135 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
142 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
143 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
144 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
146 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
153 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
154 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
157 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
164 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
166 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
170 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
172 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
173 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
174 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
175 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
179 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
181 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
182 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
188 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
189 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
190 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
192 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
193 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
194 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
195 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
198 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
199 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
205 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
206 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
2 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
3 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
4 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
5 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
6 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
7 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
8 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
10 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
12 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
13 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
14 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
15 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
17 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
18 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
19 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
20 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
21 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
22 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
23 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
29 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
30 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
31 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
32 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
33 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
35 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
36 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
37 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
38 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
40 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
41 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
43 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
48 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
49 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
50 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
52 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
56 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
59 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
60 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
61 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
65 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
66 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
67 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
75 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
77 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
79 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
80 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
82 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
86 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
89 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
90 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
91 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
96 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
97 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
99 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
103 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
104 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
105 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
107 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
109 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
110 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
111 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
112 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
114 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
115 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
117 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
118 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
119 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
120 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
121 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
122 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
124 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
130 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
132 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
134 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
135 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
136 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
138 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
139 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
140 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
146 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
148 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
149 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
150 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
151 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
153 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
155 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
161 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
162 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
163 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
165 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
166 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
168 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
170 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
171 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
172 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
173 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
174 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
177 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
178 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
180 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
181 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
182 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
186 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
187 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
189 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
191 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
192 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
193 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
194 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
195 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
198 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
204 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
207 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Daugava Riga compares to Feronikeli by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.