Fri, 2020 July 10. @ 11:27 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Daugava Riga vs. Zrinjski Mostar

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Daugava Riga


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Olimpija Lublaň 2 : 3 Daugava Riga 1.40 4.53 6.85
1 2019.07.18 Daugava Riga 0 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 4.23 3.98 1.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Zrinjski Mostar


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Akademija Pandev 0 : 3 Zrinjski Mostar 3.26 3.03 2.27
1 2019.07.18 Zrinjski Mostar 3 : 0 Akademija Pandev 1.53 3.79 6.11
2 2019.07.25 Utrecht 1 : 1 Zrinjski Mostar 1.21 5.88 12.75
2 2019.08.01 Zrinjski Mostar 2 : 1 ot Utrecht 5.71 4.07 1.53
3 2019.08.08 Malmö FF 3 : 0 Zrinjski Mostar 1.24 5.52 11.45
3 2019.08.15 Zrinjski Mostar 1 : 0 Malmö FF 5.19 3.83 1.63


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 36
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 31

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -15
Prediction Home Lose

Daugava Riga

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 85.71% (6/7)

Zrinjski Mostar

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (3/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 4 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (5/15)
Second 60% (9/15)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
2 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
3 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
4 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
5 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
6 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
7 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
8 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
9 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
10 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
11 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
12 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
13 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
15 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
16 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
17 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
18 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
19 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
20 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
22 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
23 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
24 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
25 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
26 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
27 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
28 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
29 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
30 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
31 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
32 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
33 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
34 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
35 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
36 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
37 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
38 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
39 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
40 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
41 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
42 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
43 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
44 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
45 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
46 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
48 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
49 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
50 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
51 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
52 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
53 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
54 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
55 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
56 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
57 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
58 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
59 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
60 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
61 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
62 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
63 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
64 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
65 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
66 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
67 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
68 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
69 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
70 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
71 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
72 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
73 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
74 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
75 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
76 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
77 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
78 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
79 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
80 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
81 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
82 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
83 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
85 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
86 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
87 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
88 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
90 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
91 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
92 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
93 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
94 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
95 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
96 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
97 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
98 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
99 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
100 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
101 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
102 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
103 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
104 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
105 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
106 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
107 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
108 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
109 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
110 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
111 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
112 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
114 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
115 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
116 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
117 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
118 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
119 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
120 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
121 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
122 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
123 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
124 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
125 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
126 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
127 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
128 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
129 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
130 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
131 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
132 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
133 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
134 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
135 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
136 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
137 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
138 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
139 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
140 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
141 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
142 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
143 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
144 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
146 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
147 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
148 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
149 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
150 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
151 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
152 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
153 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
154 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
155 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
157 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
158 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
159 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
160 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
161 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
162 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
163 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
164 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
165 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
166 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
167 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
19 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
32 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
49 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
52 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
53 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
54 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
55 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
56 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
62 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
63 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
65 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
66 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
68 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
69 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
72 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
73 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
77 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
78 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
81 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
82 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
84 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
86 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
89 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
90 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
92 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
102 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
104 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
107 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
113 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
116 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
122 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
127 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
130 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
134 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
135 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
136 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
137 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
139 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
140 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
142 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
143 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
147 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
151 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
152 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
157 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
158 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
160 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
161 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
164 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
167 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
172 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
173 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
177 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
179 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
181 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
183 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
184 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
185 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
190 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
191 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
193 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
195 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
197 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
198 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
199 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
200 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
205 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
206 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
207 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
208 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
209 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
210 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
211 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
213 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
215 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
15 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
16 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
19 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
21 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
48 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
49 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
56 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
59 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
61 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
65 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
69 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
73 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
74 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
75 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
77 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
80 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
82 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
83 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
85 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
86 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
87 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
88 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
92 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
94 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
98 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
99 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
100 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
102 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
103 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
105 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
109 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
110 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
111 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
112 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
114 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
117 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
118 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
119 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
121 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
125 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
128 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
132 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
133 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
134 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
135 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
136 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
137 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
138 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
139 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
140 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
141 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
146 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
147 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
149 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
151 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
152 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
155 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
156 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
157 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
158 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
160 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
161 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
167 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
168 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
173 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
176 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
177 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
178 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
182 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
184 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
191 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
194 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
195 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
196 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
197 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
198 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
199 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
200 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
201 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
202 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
203 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
204 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
205 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
206 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
207 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
208 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
209 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
211 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
212 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
215 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Daugava Riga compares to Zrinjski Mostar by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.