Fri, 2018 September 21. @ 16:33 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Stjarnan Gardabae vs. Kalju Nomme JK

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Stjarnan Gardabae


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stjarnan Gardabae 3 : 0 Kalju Nomme JK 1.59 3.60 5.10
2 2018.07.19 Kalju Nomme JK 1 : 0 Stjarnan Gardabae 2.86 3.53 2.11
3 2018.07.26 Stjarnan Gardabae 0 : 2 FC Kobenhavn 4.71 3.66 1.64
3 2018.08.02 FC Kobenhavn 5 : 0 Stjarnan Gardabae 1.23 5.49 10.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 6

Kalju Nomme JK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stjarnan Gardabae 3 : 0 Kalju Nomme JK 1.59 3.60 5.10
2 2018.07.19 Kalju Nomme JK 1 : 0 Stjarnan Gardabae 2.86 3.53 2.11


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.07.19 Kalju Nomme JK 1 : 0 Stjarnan Gardabae 2.86 3.53 2.11
2018.07.12 Stjarnan Gardabae 3 : 0 Kalju Nomme JK 1.59 3.60 5.10

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall -9
Prediction Draw/no bet

Stjarnan Gardabae

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 75% (3/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 63.64% (7/11)

Kalju Nomme JK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
2 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
3 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
4 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
5 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
6 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
7 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
8 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
9 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
10 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
11 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
12 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
13 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
14 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
15 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
17 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
18 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
19 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
20 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
21 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
22 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
23 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
24 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
25 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
26 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
27 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
28 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
29 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
31 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
32 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
33 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
34 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
35 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
36 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
37 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
38 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
39 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
40 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
41 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
42 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
43 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
44 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
45 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
46 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
47 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
48 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
49 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
50 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
51 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
52 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
53 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
54 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
55 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
56 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
57 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
58 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
59 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
61 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
62 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
63 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
64 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
65 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
66 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
67 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
68 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
69 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
70 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
71 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
72 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
73 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
75 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
76 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
77 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
78 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
79 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
80 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
81 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
82 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
83 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
84 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
85 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
86 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
87 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
88 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
89 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
90 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
91 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
92 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
93 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
94 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
95 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
96 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
97 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
98 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
99 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
100 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
101 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
102 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
103 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
104 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
105 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
106 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
107 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
108 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
109 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
110 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
111 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
112 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
113 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
114 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
115 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
116 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
117 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
118 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
119 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
120 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
121 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
123 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
124 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
125 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
126 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
127 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
128 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
129 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
130 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
131 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
132 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
134 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
135 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
136 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
137 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
138 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
140 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
141 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
142 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
143 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
144 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
145 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
146 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
147 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
148 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
149 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
150 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
151 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
152 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
153 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
154 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
155 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
156 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
157 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
158 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
2 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
3 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
5 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
6 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
7 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
9 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
10 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
11 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
12 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
18 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
21 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
22 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
24 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
28 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
30 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
31 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
34 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
36 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
38 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
39 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
40 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
41 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
42 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
46 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
57 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
62 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
67 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
72 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
76 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
77 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
80 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
86 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
87 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
89 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
90 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
91 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
92 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
93 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
96 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
101 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
104 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
112 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
113 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
115 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
116 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
117 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
119 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
122 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
124 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
127 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
128 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
130 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
131 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
132 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
136 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
137 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
138 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
140 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
143 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
144 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
145 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
146 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
148 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
150 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
151 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
155 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
159 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
165 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
170 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
171 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
172 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
173 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
175 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
180 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
181 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
183 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
184 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
185 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
186 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
188 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
189 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
190 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
191 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
194 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
196 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
197 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
198 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
200 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
202 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
203 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
205 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
206 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
6 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
7 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
8 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
10 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
11 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
12 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
13 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
14 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
15 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
16 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
17 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
18 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
19 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
21 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
22 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
23 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
26 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
30 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
31 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
32 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
34 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
35 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
36 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
37 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
38 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
39 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
40 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
42 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
48 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
53 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
58 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
59 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
60 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
64 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
65 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
68 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
69 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
70 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
71 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
75 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
82 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
83 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
85 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
87 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
88 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
89 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
90 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
91 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
92 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
101 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
103 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
110 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
113 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
114 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
115 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
116 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
120 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
123 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
126 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
127 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
130 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
131 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
132 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
133 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
135 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
141 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
142 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
147 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
148 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
149 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
150 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
152 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
153 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
154 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
155 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
158 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
161 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
162 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
165 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
166 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
167 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
172 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
173 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
174 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
175 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
176 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
177 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
180 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
181 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
182 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
183 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
184 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
185 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
186 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
187 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
189 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
190 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
191 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
192 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
195 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
196 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
197 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
198 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
199 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
201 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
203 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
204 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
205 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
206 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1

Here you can check how Stjarnan Gardabae compares to Kalju Nomme JK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.