Sun, 2018 August 19. @ 11:21 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Spartak Zlatibor Voda vs. Levski Sofia

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Spartak Zlatibor Voda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 : 1 Coleraine Belfast 1.21 5.22 11.45
2 2018.07.19 Coleraine Belfast 0 : 2 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 4.52 3.50 1.67
3 2018.07.26 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 : 0 Sparta Praha 6.70 4.13 1.43
3 2018.08.02 Sparta Praha 2 : 1 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1.15 6.60 14.00
4 2018.08.09 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0 : 2 Bröndby Kobenhavn 7.00 4.63 1.39
4 2018.08.16 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 1 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1.16 6.40 14.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 12
Overall Season progress graph 10

Levski Sofia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.11 Vaduz 1 : 0 Levski Sofia 3.43 3.15 2.03
2 2018.07.17 Levski Sofia 3 : 2 Vaduz 1.38 4.21 7.25


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall -5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Spartak Zlatibor Voda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.17
Goals received/game 1.17
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 4 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 35.71% (5/14)
Second 64.29% (9/14)

Levski Sofia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dudelange F91 4 2 2 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 =1
2 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
3 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
4 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
5 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
6 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
7 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
8 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
9 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
10 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
11 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
12 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
13 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
14 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
15 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
16 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
17 Partizan Belgrad 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 0 2 4 +2
18 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
19 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
20 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
21 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
22 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
23 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
24 Torpedo Kutaisi 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
25 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
26 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 3 +4
27 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
28 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
29 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Trenčín 6 4 2 0 13:3 +10 0 4 2 =1
31 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
32 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
33 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
34 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
35 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 1 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 +1
36 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
37 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
38 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
39 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
40 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
41 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
43 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
45 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
46 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
47 Gent 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
48 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
49 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
50 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
51 Midtjylland FC 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
52 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
53 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
54 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
55 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
56 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
57 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
58 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
59 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
60 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
61 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
62 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
63 Larnaca AEK 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 +3
64 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
65 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
66 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
67 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
68 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
69 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
71 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
72 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
73 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Rapid Wien 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
75 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
76 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
77 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
78 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
79 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
80 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
81 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
82 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
83 Molde FK 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 2 4 +1
84 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
85 FC Kobenhavn 6 5 1 0 13:3 +10 0 3 3 +4
86 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
87 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
88 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
89 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
90 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
91 Besiktas 4 3 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 2 -1
92 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
93 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
94 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 3 0 8:4 +4 0 4 2 +1
95 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
96 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
97 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
98 Olimpija Lublaň 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 1 3 +2
99 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
100 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
101 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
102 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
104 Atalanta Bergamo 4 3 1 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +3
105 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
106 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
107 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
109 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
110 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
111 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
112 Leipzig 4 2 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
113 Glasgow Rangers 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 0 5 1 =1
114 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
115 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 +1
116 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
117 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
118 Ufa FK 4 1 3 0 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
119 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
120 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
121 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
122 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
123 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
124 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
125 Genk 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +4
126 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 +1
127 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
128 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
129 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
130 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
132 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
133 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
134 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
135 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
136 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
137 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
138 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
139 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
140 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
141 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
142 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
143 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
144 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
145 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
146 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
149 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
150 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
151 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
152 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 1 1 10:3 +7 0 4 2 +1
153 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
154 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
155 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
156 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
157 Appolon Limassol 6 4 0 2 11:4 +7 0 3 3 -1
158 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
159 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
160 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
161 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
162 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
163 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
164 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
166 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
167 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
168 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
169 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
170 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
171 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
172 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
173 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
174 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
175 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
176 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
177 Bordeaux 4 4 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +4
178 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
179 Burnley 4 0 4 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 =4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
2 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
3 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
4 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
9 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
10 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
11 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
12 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
13 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
15 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
17 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
18 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
20 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
21 Olimpija Lublaň 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
22 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
23 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
24 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
26 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
27 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
28 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
29 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
31 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
32 Rapid Wien 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
33 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
34 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
35 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
37 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
38 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
40 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
42 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
44 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
47 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
51 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
53 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
56 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Atalanta Bergamo 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
59 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
63 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
64 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
65 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
67 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
68 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
72 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Besiktas 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
74 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
76 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
78 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
81 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
82 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
84 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
85 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
87 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
90 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Apoel Nikósia 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
93 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
96 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
98 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
101 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
102 Genk 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
103 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
106 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
108 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
111 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
113 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
114 Ufa FK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 +1
115 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
119 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
120 Burnley 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =2
121 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
122 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
125 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
127 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
128 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
129 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Gent 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
142 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
144 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
145 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +2
146 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
147 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
148 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
149 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
150 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 Leipzig 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
153 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
154 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
156 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
159 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Molde FK 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
161 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +2
162 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
164 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
167 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
169 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
170 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
172 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
173 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
178 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
2 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
4 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
6 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
7 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
8 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
9 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
10 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
11 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
12 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
13 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
14 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
15 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
18 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
19 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =3
20 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
22 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
23 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
24 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
26 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
28 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
29 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
31 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
35 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
37 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 +1
38 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Appolon Limassol 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
40 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
46 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
47 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
48 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
50 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
51 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
53 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
56 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
58 Atalanta Bergamo 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
59 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Glasgow Rangers 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 =1
63 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
64 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
70 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Besiktas 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Larnaca AEK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
84 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
85 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
87 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
88 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
90 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
93 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
96 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
97 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
101 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
102 Genk 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
103 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Partizan Belgrad 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
106 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
108 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
111 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
113 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
114 Ufa FK 2 0 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =2
115 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
119 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
120 Burnley 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
121 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
122 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
123 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
125 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
127 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
128 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
129 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
131 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Gent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
133 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
135 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
137 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
138 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
141 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
143 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
144 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 3 0 =1
146 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
148 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
150 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
152 Leipzig 2 0 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 =2
153 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
154 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
156 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
158 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
159 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
160 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
161 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
162 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
164 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
166 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
167 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
169 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
170 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
171 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
172 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
173 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
175 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
176 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
177 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
178 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Spartak Zlatibor Voda compares to Levski Sofia by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.