Tue, 2019 October 22. @ 21:49 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Tobol Kostanay vs. Sutjeska Niksic

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Tobol Kostanay


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.10 Jeunesse Esch 0 : 0 Tobol Kostanay 5.22 3.69 1.60
1 2019.07.18 Tobol Kostanay 1 : 1 Jeunesse Esch 1.37 4.63 7.56


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 13

Sutjeska Niksic


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.06 Sutjeska Niksic 1 : 2 Linfield Belfast 1.52 3.74 6.57
3 2019.08.13 Linfield Belfast 3 : 2 Sutjeska Niksic 2.67 3.31 2.45


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall 13
Prediction Draw/no bet

Tobol Kostanay

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

Sutjeska Niksic

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 62.5% (5/8)
Second 37.5% (3/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
2 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
3 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
4 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
5 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
6 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
7 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
8 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
9 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
10 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
12 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
13 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
14 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
15 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
17 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
18 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
19 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
20 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
21 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
22 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
23 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
24 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
25 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
26 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
27 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
28 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
29 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
30 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
31 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
32 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
34 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
35 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
36 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
37 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
38 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
39 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
40 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
41 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
42 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
43 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
44 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
45 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
46 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
47 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
48 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
49 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
50 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
51 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
52 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
53 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
54 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
55 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
56 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
57 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
58 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
59 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
61 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
62 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
64 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
65 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
66 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
67 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
68 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
69 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
70 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
71 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
72 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
73 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
74 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
75 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
76 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
77 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
78 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
79 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
80 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
81 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
82 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
83 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
84 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
85 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
86 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
87 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
89 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
90 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
91 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
92 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
93 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
94 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
95 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
96 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
97 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
98 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
99 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
100 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
101 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
103 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
104 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
105 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
106 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
107 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
108 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
109 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
111 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
112 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
113 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
114 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
115 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
116 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
117 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
118 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
119 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
120 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
122 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
123 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
124 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
125 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
126 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
128 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
129 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
130 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
131 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
132 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
133 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
134 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
135 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
136 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
137 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
138 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
139 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
141 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
142 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
143 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
144 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
145 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
146 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
147 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
148 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
149 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
150 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
151 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
152 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
153 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
154 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
155 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
158 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
159 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
2 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
8 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
9 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
10 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
11 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
12 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
13 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
15 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
16 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
17 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
18 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
19 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
20 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
21 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
22 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
23 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
24 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
25 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
26 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
27 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
28 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
29 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
30 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
31 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
32 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
33 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
34 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
35 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
36 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
37 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
39 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
40 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
42 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
46 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
47 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
50 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
53 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
56 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
61 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
65 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
66 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
69 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
73 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
74 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
75 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
76 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
77 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
79 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
86 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
87 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
93 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
95 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
96 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
97 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
100 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
101 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
102 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
103 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
110 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
112 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
113 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
114 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
115 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
116 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
120 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
122 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
127 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
130 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
131 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
132 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
136 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
138 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
140 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
149 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
150 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
156 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
157 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
158 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
159 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
162 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
164 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
165 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
167 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
171 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
172 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
174 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
175 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
178 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
179 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
181 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
186 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
187 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
188 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
190 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
192 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
193 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
194 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
196 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
198 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
201 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
204 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
205 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
207 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
2 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
4 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
5 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
6 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
7 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
8 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
9 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
10 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
11 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
12 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
13 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
14 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
15 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
16 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
17 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
18 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
19 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
20 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
21 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
22 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
23 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
24 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
25 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
26 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
27 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
29 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
31 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
32 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
33 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
34 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
36 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
37 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
38 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
40 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
42 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
45 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
46 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
50 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
52 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
53 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
54 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
57 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
61 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
62 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
63 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
65 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
66 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
68 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
69 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
70 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
72 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
75 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
81 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
82 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
83 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
88 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
91 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
92 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
94 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
98 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
99 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
101 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
103 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
105 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
107 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
108 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
109 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
110 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
111 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
112 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
114 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
115 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
117 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
118 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
119 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
120 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
131 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
132 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
138 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
139 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
141 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
150 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
151 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
153 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
154 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
155 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
158 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
159 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
160 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
164 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
165 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
170 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
171 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
173 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
174 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
176 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
177 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
178 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
180 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
181 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
182 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
184 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
185 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
186 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
187 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
188 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
189 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
190 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
191 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
193 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
194 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
197 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
199 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
203 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
204 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
206 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
207 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Tobol Kostanay compares to Sutjeska Niksic by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.