Sun, 2020 April 05. @ 07:41 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. CFR Cluj

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

CFR Cluj


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 CFR Cluj 2 : 1 Lazio Roma 4.35 3.45 1.89
2 2019.10.03 Celtic Glasgow 2 : 0 CFR Cluj 1.65 3.63 6.03
3 2019.10.24 Rennes 0 : 1 CFR Cluj 1.92 3.30 4.39
4 2019.11.07 CFR Cluj 1 : 0 Rennes 2.40 3.14 3.15
5 2019.11.28 Lazio Roma 1 : 0 CFR Cluj 1.56 4.23 5.81
6 2019.12.12 CFR Cluj 2 : 0 Celtic Glasgow 2.00 3.20 4.17
1 2020.02.20 CFR Cluj 1 : 1 FC Sevilla 3.93 3.23 2.04
1 2020.02.27 FC Sevilla 0 : 0 CFR Cluj 1.36 4.60 9.93


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 32
Away Season progress graph 22
Overall Season progress graph 26

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -22
Overall -26
Prediction Home Lose

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

CFR Cluj

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 87.5% (7/8) 12.5% (1/8) 50% (4/8) 50% (4/8)
To nil
Win to nil 37.5% (3/8)
Lose to nil 25% (2/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 37.5% (3/8)
By 2 goals or more 12.5% (1/8)

Goals scored/game 0.88
Goals received/game 0.62
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (4/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 3 3 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 12.5% (1/8) 50% (4/8)
Ties 62.5% (5/8) 25% (2/8)
Lost 25% (2/8) 25% (2/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.67% (5/12)
Second 58.33% (7/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
3 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
4 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
5 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
6 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
7 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
8 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
9 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
10 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
11 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
12 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
13 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
14 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
15 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
16 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
17 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
18 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
19 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
20 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
21 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
22 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
23 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
24 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
25 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
26 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
27 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
28 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
29 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
30 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
32 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
33 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
34 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
35 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
36 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
37 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
38 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
39 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
40 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
41 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
43 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
44 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
45 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
46 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
47 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
48 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
49 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
50 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
51 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
52 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
53 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
54 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
55 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
56 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
57 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
58 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
59 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
60 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
61 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
62 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
63 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
64 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
65 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
67 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
68 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
69 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
70 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
71 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
72 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
73 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
74 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
75 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
76 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
77 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
78 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
79 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
80 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
81 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
82 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
83 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
84 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
85 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
86 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
87 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
88 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
89 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
90 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
91 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
92 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
93 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
94 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
95 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
96 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
97 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
99 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
100 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
101 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
102 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
103 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
104 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
105 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
106 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
107 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
108 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
110 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
111 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
112 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
113 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
114 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
115 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
116 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
117 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
118 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
119 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
120 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
121 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
122 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
123 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
124 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
125 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
126 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
127 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
128 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
129 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
130 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
131 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
132 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
133 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
134 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
136 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
137 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
140 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
141 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
142 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
143 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
144 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
145 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
146 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
147 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
148 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
149 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
150 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
151 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
152 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
153 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
154 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
155 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
156 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
157 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
158 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
159 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
160 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
161 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
162 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
163 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
165 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
166 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
167 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
28 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
29 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
31 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
32 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
48 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
51 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
52 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
55 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
57 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
61 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
65 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
66 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
67 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
69 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
71 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
74 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
79 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
82 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
85 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
90 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
92 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
94 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
97 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
104 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
109 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
110 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
115 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
118 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
119 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
121 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
122 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
123 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
124 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
125 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
126 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
127 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
128 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
131 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
133 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
134 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
135 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
137 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
138 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
143 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
148 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
149 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
152 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
155 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
156 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
158 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
159 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
160 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
168 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
170 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
171 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
172 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
177 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
181 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
184 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
185 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
187 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
188 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
189 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
192 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
193 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
194 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
198 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
204 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
206 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
208 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
209 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
210 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
211 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
212 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
213 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
215 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
20 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
23 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
44 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
47 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
48 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
52 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
55 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
56 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
57 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
58 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
61 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
62 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
63 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
65 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
70 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
75 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
76 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
78 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
80 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
81 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
82 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
86 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
87 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
88 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
89 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
90 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
91 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
94 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
100 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
105 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
106 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
107 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
109 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
113 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
116 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
119 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
120 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
121 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
122 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
124 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
125 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
126 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
127 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
130 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
131 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
133 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
134 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
135 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
136 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
137 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
138 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
142 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
143 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
144 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
146 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
148 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
149 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
151 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
157 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
158 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
164 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
165 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
170 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
176 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
178 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
182 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
183 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
184 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
185 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
186 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
187 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
188 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
189 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
190 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
191 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
193 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
195 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
196 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
198 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
204 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
209 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
210 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
211 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
212 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
213 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
215 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Thun compares to CFR Cluj by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.