Sun, 2020 April 05. @ 09:10 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Radnički Niš

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Radnički Niš


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Flora Tallin 2 : 0 Radnički Niš 3.44 3.34 2.02
1 2019.07.18 Radnički Niš 2 : 2 Flora Tallin 1.46 4.24 6.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Radnički Niš

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/6)
Second 100% (6/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
2 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
3 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
4 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
5 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
6 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
7 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
8 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
9 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
10 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
11 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
12 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
13 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
14 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
15 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
16 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
17 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
18 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
20 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
21 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
22 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
23 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
24 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
25 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
26 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
27 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
28 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
29 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
30 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
31 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
32 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
33 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
34 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
35 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
36 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
37 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
38 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
39 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
40 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
41 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
42 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
43 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
44 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
45 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
46 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
47 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
48 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
49 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
50 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
51 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
52 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
54 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
56 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
57 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
58 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
59 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
60 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
62 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
63 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
64 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
65 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
66 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
67 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
68 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
69 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
70 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
71 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
72 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
73 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
74 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
75 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
76 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
77 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
78 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
79 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
80 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
81 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
82 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
83 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
86 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
87 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
88 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
89 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
90 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
91 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
92 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
93 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
94 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
95 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
96 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
97 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
98 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
99 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
100 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
101 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
102 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
103 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
104 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
105 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
106 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
107 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
108 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
110 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
111 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
112 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
113 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
115 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
116 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
117 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
118 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
119 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
121 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
122 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
123 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
124 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
125 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
126 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
127 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
128 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
129 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
130 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
131 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
132 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
133 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
134 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
135 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
136 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
137 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
138 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
139 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
140 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
141 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
142 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
143 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
144 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
145 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
146 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
147 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
148 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
149 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
150 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
151 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
152 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
153 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
154 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
155 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
157 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
158 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
159 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
160 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
161 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
162 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
163 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
164 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
165 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
166 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
167 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
4 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
5 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
6 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
7 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
8 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
9 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
10 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
28 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
29 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
30 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
50 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
51 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
55 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
56 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
57 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
61 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
63 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
64 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
66 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
67 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
68 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
70 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
73 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
78 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
79 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
81 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
82 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
89 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
93 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
97 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
100 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
104 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
105 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
106 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
110 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
114 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
117 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
123 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
127 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
130 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
132 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
133 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
134 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
135 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
138 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
140 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
144 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
145 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
148 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
149 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
152 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
153 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
155 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
157 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
159 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
162 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
163 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
166 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
167 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
169 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
171 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
173 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
174 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
176 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
177 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
178 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
180 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
183 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
185 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
190 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
193 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
200 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
201 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
205 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
208 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
210 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
212 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
213 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
215 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
15 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
16 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
17 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
18 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
19 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
20 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
21 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
22 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
23 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
24 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
25 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
26 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
27 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
28 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
29 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
30 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
31 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
45 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
46 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
47 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
50 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
51 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
52 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
53 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
54 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
55 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
59 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
61 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
62 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
64 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
65 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
66 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
68 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
69 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
72 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
73 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
74 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
76 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
77 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
78 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
79 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
81 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
82 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
83 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
87 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
88 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
89 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
90 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
93 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
102 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
103 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
104 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
106 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
109 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
116 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
121 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
124 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
127 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
128 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
130 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
131 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
132 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
133 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
134 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
135 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
136 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
137 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
138 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
139 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
141 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
142 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
145 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
149 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
150 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
153 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
155 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
156 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
157 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
162 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
163 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
166 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
167 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
173 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
174 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
175 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
176 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
177 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
178 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
180 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
183 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
184 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
189 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
190 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
191 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
193 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
194 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
198 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
199 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
200 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
201 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
205 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
206 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
208 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
211 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
213 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
215 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Thun compares to Radnički Niš by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.