Sun, 2019 December 15. @ 22:50 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Speranta

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Speranta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Speranta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
3 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
4 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
5 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
6 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
7 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
8 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
10 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
11 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
12 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
13 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
14 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
15 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
16 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
17 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
18 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
19 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
20 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
21 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
23 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
25 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
26 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
27 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
28 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
29 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
30 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
31 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
32 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
33 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
34 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
35 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
36 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
37 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
38 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
39 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
40 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
41 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
42 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
43 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
44 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
45 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
46 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
47 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
48 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
50 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
51 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
52 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
53 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
54 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
55 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
56 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
57 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
58 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
59 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
60 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
61 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
62 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
63 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
64 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
65 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
66 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
67 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
68 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
69 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
70 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
71 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
72 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
73 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
74 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
75 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
76 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
77 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
78 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
79 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
80 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
81 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
82 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
83 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
84 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
85 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
86 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
87 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
88 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
89 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
90 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
91 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
92 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
93 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
94 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
95 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
96 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
97 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
98 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
99 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
100 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
101 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
102 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
103 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
104 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
106 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
107 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
108 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
109 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
110 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
111 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
112 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
113 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
114 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
115 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
116 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
117 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
118 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
119 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
120 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
121 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
122 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
123 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
124 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
125 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
127 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
128 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
129 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
130 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
131 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
132 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
133 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
134 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
135 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
136 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
137 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
138 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
139 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
140 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
141 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
142 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
143 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
144 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
145 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
146 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
147 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
148 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
149 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
150 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
151 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
154 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
155 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
156 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
157 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
158 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
159 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
2 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
3 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
4 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
5 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
6 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
7 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
10 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
14 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
15 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
16 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
17 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
18 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
19 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
20 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
24 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
25 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
30 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
32 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
37 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
38 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
51 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
55 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
57 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
58 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
62 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
63 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
64 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
65 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
69 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
70 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
71 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
83 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
85 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
86 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
88 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
89 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
90 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
94 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
98 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
101 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
107 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
108 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
110 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
113 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
114 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
116 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
119 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
121 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
122 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
123 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
128 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
132 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
133 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
134 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
136 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
139 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
145 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
146 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
150 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
151 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
154 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
156 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
158 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
160 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
167 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
170 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
172 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
173 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
174 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
175 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
176 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
181 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
182 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
185 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
188 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
189 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
190 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
191 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
194 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
198 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
200 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
201 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
205 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
207 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
3 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
5 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
6 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
8 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
11 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
12 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
15 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
16 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
17 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
18 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
19 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
20 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
21 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
22 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
23 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
24 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
25 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
26 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
29 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
30 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
31 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
46 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
47 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
48 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
51 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
53 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
54 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
55 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
57 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
58 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
59 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
60 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
61 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
62 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
63 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
65 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
67 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
68 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
73 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
74 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
78 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
79 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
81 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
83 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
84 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
86 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
88 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
90 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
91 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
92 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
95 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
96 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
98 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
100 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
103 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
106 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
107 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
109 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
112 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
113 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
118 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
119 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
120 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
122 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
123 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
124 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
126 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
127 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
131 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
132 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
134 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
135 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
138 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
141 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
149 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
150 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
153 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
156 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
157 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
159 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
163 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
166 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
169 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
171 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
172 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
173 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
175 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
182 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
184 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
187 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
188 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
189 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
190 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
191 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
193 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
194 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
195 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
198 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
200 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
201 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
206 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1

Here you can check how Thun compares to Speranta by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.