Wed, 2018 October 17. @ 00:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Milsami Orhei vs. FC Kobenhavn

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Milsami Orhei


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Milsami Orhei 2 : 4 Slovan Bratislava 3.43 3.17 2.01
2 2018.07.19 Slovan Bratislava 5 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.22 5.30 11.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

FC Kobenhavn


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 KuPS Kuopio 0 : 1 FC Kobenhavn 6.00 3.81 1.49
2 2018.07.19 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 1 KuPS Kuopio 1.15 6.75 12.60
3 2018.07.26 Stjarnan Gardabae 0 : 2 FC Kobenhavn 4.71 3.66 1.64
3 2018.08.02 FC Kobenhavn 5 : 0 Stjarnan Gardabae 1.23 5.49 10.05
4 2018.08.09 CSKA Sofia 1 : 2 FC Kobenhavn 2.95 3.11 2.37
4 2018.08.16 FC Kobenhavn 2 : 1 CSKA Sofia 1.50 3.94 6.25
5 2018.08.23 Atalanta Bergamo 0 : 0 FC Kobenhavn 1.43 4.15 6.85
5 2018.08.30 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 0 ot(p) Atalanta Bergamo 4.12 3.55 1.87
1 2018.09.20 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 1 Zenit St.Petersburg 2.59 3.28 2.79
2 2018.10.04 Bordeaux 1 : 2 FC Kobenhavn 1.91 3.39 4.39
3  2018.10.25 FC Kobenhavn - : - Slavia Praha 2.46 3.25 2.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 33
Away Season progress graph 52
Overall Season progress graph 40

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -52
Overall -40
Prediction Home Lose

Milsami Orhei

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 54.55% (6/11)
Second 45.45% (5/11)

FC Kobenhavn

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
Away 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
Overall 60% (6/10) 40% (4/10) 40% (4/10) 60% (6/10)
To nil
Win to nil 40% (4/10)
Lose to nil 0% (0/10)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (5/10)
By 2 goals or more 20% (2/10)

Goals scored/game 1.70
Goals received/game 0.60
Goals/game 2.30
Clean sheet 50% (5/10)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 2 3 3 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (5/5) 60% (3/5)
Away 80% (4/5) 40% (2/5)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 30% (3/10) 60% (6/10)
Ties 50% (5/10) 40% (4/10)
Lost 20% (2/10) 0% (0/10)

Number of goals in halves
First 31.82% (7/22)
Second 63.64% (14/22)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
2 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
3 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
4 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
5 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
6 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
7 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
8 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
9 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
10 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
11 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
12 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
13 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
14 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
15 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
16 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
17 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
18 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
19 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
20 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
21 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
22 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
23 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
24 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
25 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
26 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
27 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
28 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
29 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
30 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
31 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
32 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
33 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
34 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
35 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
37 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
38 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
39 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
40 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
41 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
42 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
43 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
44 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
45 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
47 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
48 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
49 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
50 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
51 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
52 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
53 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
55 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
56 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
57 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
58 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
59 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
60 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
61 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
62 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
63 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
64 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
65 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
66 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
67 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
68 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
69 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
70 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
71 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
72 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
73 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
74 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
75 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
76 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
77 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
78 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
79 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
80 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
81 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
82 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
83 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
84 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
85 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
86 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
87 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
88 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
90 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
91 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
92 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
93 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
94 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
95 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
96 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
97 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
98 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
99 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
100 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
101 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
102 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
104 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
105 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
106 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
107 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
108 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
109 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
110 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
111 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
112 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
113 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
114 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
115 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
116 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
117 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
118 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
119 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
120 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
121 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
122 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
123 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
124 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
125 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
126 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
127 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
128 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
129 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
130 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
131 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
132 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
134 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
135 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
136 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
137 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
138 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
139 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
140 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
141 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
142 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
143 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
144 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
145 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
146 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
148 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
149 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
150 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
151 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
152 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
153 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
154 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
155 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
156 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
157 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
158 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
2 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
3 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
4 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
5 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
6 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
7 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
8 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
9 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
11 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
12 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
13 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
14 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
16 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
17 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
18 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
19 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
20 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
21 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
22 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
23 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
24 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
25 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
26 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
27 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
28 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
29 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
30 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
31 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
32 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
33 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
34 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
35 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
36 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
38 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
41 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
42 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
43 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
44 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
45 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
46 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
47 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
49 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
50 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
52 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
55 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
56 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
57 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
58 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
59 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
61 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
63 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
66 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
69 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
74 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
76 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
81 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
82 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
84 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
85 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
89 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
90 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
92 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
93 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
94 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
97 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
98 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
99 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
102 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
103 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
104 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
105 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
106 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
108 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
111 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
112 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
113 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
115 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
118 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
119 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
121 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
124 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
125 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
128 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
130 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
131 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
132 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
134 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
138 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
139 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
140 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
151 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
153 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
158 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
160 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
162 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
168 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
169 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
175 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
176 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
178 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
179 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
180 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
181 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
184 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
187 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
188 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
190 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
191 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
197 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
199 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
200 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
201 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
202 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
203 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
205 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
2 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
5 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
8 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
10 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
11 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
13 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
14 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
15 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
16 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
17 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
18 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
19 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
20 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
21 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
22 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
23 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
26 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
27 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
30 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
32 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
33 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
34 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
35 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
40 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
41 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
43 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
45 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
46 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
47 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
48 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
49 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
51 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
52 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
53 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
54 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
56 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
59 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
62 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
63 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
64 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
65 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
66 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
71 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
72 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
74 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
75 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
76 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
79 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
80 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
81 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
82 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
83 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
85 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
87 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
88 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
89 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
90 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
93 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
94 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
95 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
96 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
97 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
99 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
101 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
102 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
103 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
104 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
105 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
106 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
107 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
108 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
109 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
110 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
111 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
112 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
114 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
115 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
116 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
120 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
121 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
122 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
125 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
126 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
127 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
129 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
131 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
132 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
138 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
141 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
143 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
146 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
147 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
148 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
152 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
153 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
155 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
156 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
160 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
163 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
164 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
165 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
169 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
170 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
171 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
172 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
174 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
175 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
176 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
177 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
178 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
182 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
184 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
187 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
188 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
189 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
191 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
197 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
199 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
200 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
201 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
202 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
203 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
204 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
205 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1

Here you can check how Milsami Orhei compares to FC Kobenhavn by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.