Mon, 2020 May 25. @ 04:31 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Milsami Orhei vs. KuPS Kuopio

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Milsami Orhei


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.02 13.60 58.60
1 2019.07.18 Milsami Orhei 1 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 8.40 5.14 1.30


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

KuPS Kuopio


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 KuPS Kuopio 2 : 0 Vitsebsk FK 1.87 3.37 3.97
1 2019.07.18 Vitsebsk FK 1 : 1 KuPS Kuopio 2.31 3.24 2.99
2 2019.07.25 Legia Warszawa 1 : 0 KuPS Kuopio 1.27 5.25 10.25
2 2019.08.01 KuPS Kuopio 0 : 0 Legia Warszawa 4.86 3.65 1.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 17

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -17
Prediction Draw/no bet

Milsami Orhei

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

KuPS Kuopio

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
2 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
3 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
4 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
5 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
6 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
7 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
8 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
9 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
10 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
11 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
12 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
13 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
14 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
15 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
16 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
17 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
18 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
20 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
21 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
22 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
23 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
24 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
25 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
26 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
27 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
28 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
29 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
30 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
31 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
33 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
34 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
35 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
36 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
37 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
38 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
39 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
40 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
41 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
42 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
43 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
44 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
45 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
46 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
47 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
48 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
50 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
51 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
52 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
53 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
54 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
55 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
56 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
57 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
59 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
60 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
61 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
62 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
63 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
64 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
66 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
67 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
68 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
69 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
70 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
71 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
72 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
73 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
74 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
75 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
76 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
77 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
78 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
79 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
80 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
82 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
83 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
84 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
85 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
86 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
87 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
88 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
89 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
90 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
92 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
93 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
94 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
95 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
96 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
97 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
98 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
99 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
100 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
101 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
102 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
103 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
104 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
105 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
106 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
107 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
108 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
109 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
110 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
111 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
112 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
113 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
115 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
116 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
117 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
118 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
119 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
120 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
122 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
123 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
124 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
125 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
126 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
127 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
128 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
129 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
130 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
131 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
132 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
133 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
134 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
135 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
136 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
137 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
138 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
139 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
140 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
141 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
142 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
143 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
144 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
145 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
146 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
147 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
148 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
149 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
150 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
151 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
152 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
153 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
154 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
155 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
156 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
157 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
158 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
159 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
160 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
161 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
162 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
163 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
164 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
165 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
166 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
167 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
14 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
15 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
17 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
18 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
19 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
20 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
50 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
52 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
59 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
60 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
61 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
63 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
65 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
67 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
68 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
72 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
74 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
75 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
78 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
81 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
84 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
85 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
89 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
92 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
95 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
96 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
98 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
103 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
105 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
106 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
109 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
111 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
112 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
114 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
116 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
122 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
123 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
134 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
136 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
140 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
144 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
148 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
153 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
157 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
158 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
160 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
162 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
163 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
165 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
167 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
169 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
171 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
172 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
173 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
176 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
178 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
179 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
180 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
184 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
185 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
188 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
192 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
195 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
197 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
202 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
203 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
209 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
210 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
211 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
212 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
213 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
214 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
215 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
7 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
12 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
15 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
16 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
17 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
18 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
19 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
21 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
22 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
23 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
24 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
46 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
51 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
53 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
54 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
57 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
58 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
59 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
60 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
61 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
62 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
63 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
64 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
65 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
66 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
67 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
69 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
70 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
72 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
74 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
79 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
81 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
82 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
86 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
88 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
92 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
93 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
95 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
98 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
101 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
103 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
106 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
107 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
108 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
109 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
110 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
113 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
115 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
116 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
118 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
119 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
120 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
121 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
124 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
126 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
131 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
133 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
138 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
139 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
141 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
143 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
145 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
147 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
150 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
151 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
153 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
156 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
157 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
158 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
159 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
161 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
162 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
166 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
168 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
170 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
171 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
172 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
173 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
176 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
177 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
178 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
179 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
180 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
181 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
183 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
184 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
185 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
186 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
188 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
189 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
191 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
193 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
194 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
198 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
199 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
209 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
210 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
211 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
213 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
214 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
215 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Milsami Orhei compares to KuPS Kuopio by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.