Sat, 2019 December 07. @ 14:09 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

La Fiorita vs. Partizan Belgrad

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


La Fiorita


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 La Fiorita 0 : 1 Engordany UE 2.16 3.29 3.27
1/8 2019.07.04 Engordany UE 2 : 1 La Fiorita 1.90 3.27 4.19


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Partizan Belgrad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Connah's Quay 0 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 11.95 5.63 1.22
2 2019.08.01 Partizan Belgrad 3 : 0 Connah's Quay 1.06 9.81 31.00
3 2019.08.08 Partizan Belgrad 3 : 1 Malatyaspor 1.79 3.41 4.55
3 2019.08.15 Malatyaspor 1 : 0 Partizan Belgrad 2.34 3.48 2.79
4 2019.08.22 Partizan Belgrad 2 : 1 Molde FK 1.98 3.31 3.78
4 2019.08.29 Molde FK 1 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 1.94 3.48 3.75
1 2019.09.19 Partizan Belgrad 2 : 2 AZ Alkmaar 2.76 3.29 2.60
2 2019.10.03 Astana FC 1 : 2 Partizan Belgrad 2.47 3.26 3.06
3 2019.10.24 Partizan Belgrad 0 : 1 Manchester United 3.29 3.27 2.26
4 2019.11.07 Manchester United 3 : 0 Partizan Belgrad 1.35 4.80 9.65
5 2019.11.28 AZ Alkmaar 2 : 2 Partizan Belgrad 1.39 5.27 7.54
6  2019.12.12 Partizan Belgrad - : - Astana FC 1.48 4.43 6.18


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 22
Away Season progress graph 26
Overall Season progress graph 19

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -26
Overall -19
Prediction Home Lose

La Fiorita

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Partizan Belgrad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
Away 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Overall 36.36% (4/11) 63.64% (7/11) 36.36% (4/11) 63.64% (7/11)
To nil
Win to nil 18.18% (2/11)
Lose to nil 27.27% (3/11)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 27.27% (3/11)
By 2 goals or more 18.18% (2/11)

Goals scored/game 1.45
Goals received/game 1.18
Goals/game 2.64
Clean sheet 18.18% (2/11)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 3 1 4 3 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 80% (4/5) 80% (4/5)
Away 66.67% (4/6) 83.33% (5/6)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 27.27% (3/11) 45.45% (5/11)
Ties 45.45% (5/11) 27.27% (3/11)
Lost 27.27% (3/11) 27.27% (3/11)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.38% (12/29)
Second 58.62% (17/29)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
2 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
3 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
4 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
5 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
7 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
8 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
9 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
10 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
11 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
12 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
13 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
15 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
16 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
17 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
18 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
19 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
20 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
22 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
23 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
24 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
25 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
26 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
27 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
29 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
30 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
31 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
32 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
33 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
34 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
35 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
37 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
38 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
39 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
40 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
42 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
43 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
44 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
45 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
46 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
47 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
48 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
49 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
50 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
51 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
52 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
53 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
54 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
55 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
56 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
57 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
58 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
59 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
60 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
61 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
62 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
63 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
64 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
65 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
67 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
68 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
69 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
70 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
71 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
72 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
73 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
75 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
76 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
77 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
78 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
79 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
80 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
81 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
82 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
83 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
84 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
85 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
86 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
87 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
88 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
89 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
90 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
91 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
92 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
93 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
94 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
95 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
96 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
97 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
98 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
99 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
100 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
101 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
102 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
103 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
104 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
105 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
106 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
107 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
108 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
109 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
110 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
111 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
112 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
113 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
114 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
115 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
116 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
117 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
118 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
119 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
120 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
121 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
122 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
123 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
124 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
125 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
126 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
127 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
128 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
129 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
130 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
131 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
132 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
133 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
134 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
135 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
137 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
138 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
139 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
140 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
141 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
142 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
144 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
145 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
146 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
147 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
148 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
149 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
150 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
151 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
152 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
153 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
154 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
155 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
156 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
157 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
158 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
159 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
160 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 15 2 3 +5
161 Celtic Glasgow 7 6 1 0 16:5 +11 13 3 4 +4
162 Sporting Lisabon 5 4 0 1 11:4 +7 12 2 3 +4
163 Espaňol Barcelona 11 8 3 0 30:7 +23 11 3 8 =1
164 Braga 9 7 2 0 21:11 +10 11 2 7 =1
165 Arsenal 5 3 1 1 12:5 +7 10 1 4 -1
166 FC Basel 5 3 1 1 10:4 +6 10 2 3 -1
167 LASK Linz 5 3 1 1 8:4 +4 10 2 3 +2
168 Manchester United 5 3 1 1 6:2 +4 10 3 2 -1
169 Wolverhampton 11 9 1 1 26:9 +17 10 4 7 =1
170 AZ Alkmaar 11 4 7 0 24:6 +18 9 4 7 =1
171 Gent 11 5 5 1 23:14 +9 9 4 7 =1
172 FC Kobenhavn 7 3 3 1 8:5 +3 9 6 1 +1
173 Getafe 5 3 0 2 5:4 +1 9 3 2 +1
174 CFR Cluj 5 3 0 2 4:4 0 9 4 1 -1
175 Frankfurt Eintracht 11 8 0 3 19:10 +9 9 3 8 +1
176 Krasnodar FK 5 3 0 2 7:8 -1 9 2 3 +3
177 AS Roma 5 2 2 1 10:4 +6 8 2 3 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 13 8 4 1 27:8 +19 8 7 6 =1
179 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 1 8:7 +1 8 2 3 +1
180 Malmö FF 13 8 3 2 30:11 +19 8 5 8 +1
181 Mönchengladbach 5 2 2 1 5:7 -2 8 3 2 +2
182 Apoel Nikósia 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 7 2 3 +2
183 Young Boys Bern 5 2 1 2 7:6 +1 7 2 3 -1
184 Ludogorets Razgrad 11 5 4 2 25:12 +13 7 4 7 =1
185 Standard Liege 5 2 1 2 6:8 -2 7 2 3 =1
186 FC Porto 5 2 1 2 5:7 -2 7 3 2 +1
187 PSV Eindhoven 9 5 2 2 16:11 +5 7 3 6 -2
188 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 1 2 5:8 -3 7 2 3 -1
189 Dinamo Kiev 5 1 3 1 6:6 0 6 4 1 -1
190 Lazio Roma 5 2 0 3 6:7 -1 6 1 4 +1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 7 2 4 1 8:8 0 6 4 3 =2
192 Feyenoord 9 4 3 2 16:7 +9 5 5 4 =2
193 Partizan Belgrad 11 5 3 3 16:13 +3 5 4 7 =1
194 St. Etienne 5 0 4 1 6:7 -1 4 3 2 =4
195 St. Andrä 5 1 1 3 5:6 -1 4 3 2 -3
196 Slovan Bratislava 11 6 1 4 19:14 +5 4 4 7 -3
197 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 7 2 1 4 11:14 -3 4 1 6 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 5 0 3 2 5:8 -3 3 3 2 -1
199 Besiktas 5 1 0 4 6:11 -5 3 1 4 +1
200 Dudelange F91 11 5 1 5 17:23 -6 3 3 8 -4
201 Astana FC 11 5 1 5 19:19 0 3 3 8 +1
202 Lugano AC 5 0 2 3 1:4 -3 2 4 1 -1
203 Guimaraes 11 5 3 3 19:8 +11 2 7 4 =2
204 CSKA Moskva 5 0 2 3 2:9 -7 2 4 1 =2
205 Rennes 5 0 1 4 3:8 -5 1 3 2 -4
206 Trabzonspor 9 2 2 5 10:15 -5 1 4 5 -3
207 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 0 0 5 2:10 -8 0 3 2 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
2 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
4 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
5 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
6 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
8 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
9 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
10 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
11 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
12 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
13 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
14 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
16 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
17 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
18 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
19 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
20 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
22 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
23 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
24 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
26 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
27 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
28 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
29 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
30 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
31 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
32 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
33 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
34 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
35 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
36 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
37 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
38 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
41 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
42 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
43 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
44 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
47 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
48 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
51 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
53 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
58 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
59 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
61 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
63 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
66 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
72 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
76 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
77 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
79 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
80 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
83 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
84 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
90 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
91 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
92 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
94 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
97 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
98 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
104 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
106 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
109 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
113 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
115 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
116 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
119 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
122 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
127 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
129 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
131 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
133 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
135 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
137 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
141 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
143 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
149 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
150 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
151 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
153 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
154 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
155 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
158 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
159 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
165 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
166 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
167 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
170 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
171 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
172 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
173 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
175 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
176 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
178 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
181 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
183 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
185 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
187 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
188 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
190 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
194 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
196 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
197 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
202 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
203 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
204 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
205 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
207 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 15:5 +10 7 2 4 =1
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 3 +4
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 16:5 +11 6 2 4 +1
6 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
7 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
8 Gent 6 1 4 0 15:6 +9 5 4 2 =1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 8:2 +6 5 3 0 +1
10 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 5:3 +2 5 4 0 +1
11 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 1 2 +1
12 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
13 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 4 1 1 =1
14 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
15 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 9:1 +8 4 3 0 +1
16 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
17 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 4 1 2 +1
18 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
19 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 11:8 +3 4 3 3 =1
20 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 17:3 +14 4 1 4 +1
21 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 13:10 +3 4 2 4 =1
22 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -2
24 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 22:9 +13 3 1 4 -1
25 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 0 2 +1
26 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 3 1 1 -1
27 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
28 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 4:5 -1 3 2 1 +1
29 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
30 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 13:8 +5 3 1 3 -2
31 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 2 1 -1
32 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 13:7 +6 2 3 4 =2
33 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 14:4 +10 1 4 2 =1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 15:9 +6 1 2 4 -2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 1 1 1 =1
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
38 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 1 1 =1
39 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 1 =1
40 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
41 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
44 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
45 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
47 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 3 2 -3
49 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
52 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
53 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
58 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
61 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
63 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
65 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
66 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
67 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
70 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
71 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
73 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -2
74 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
75 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
76 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
78 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
79 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
80 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
81 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
83 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 0 -2
85 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
87 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
92 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 2 -2
93 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
94 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
95 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 14:7 +7 0 1 3 -2
98 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
101 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
103 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
106 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
108 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
109 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
110 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
111 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
112 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
113 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
114 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
116 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
118 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
120 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
125 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
127 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
128 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
129 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
131 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
133 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -2
134 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
136 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
137 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
139 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
140 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
143 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
144 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
146 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
147 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
148 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
150 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
152 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
153 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
154 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
158 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
164 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
166 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
170 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
171 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
172 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
176 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
177 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 3 2 -2
178 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
183 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
184 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
185 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
187 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
188 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
189 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
190 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
194 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
195 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
196 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
201 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
205 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
207 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how La Fiorita compares to Partizan Belgrad by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.