Thu, 2019 November 21. @ 23:57 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Speranta vs. Jeunesse Esch

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Speranta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Jeunesse Esch


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.10 Jeunesse Esch 0 : 0 Tobol Kostanay 5.22 3.69 1.60
1 2019.07.18 Tobol Kostanay 1 : 1 Jeunesse Esch 1.37 4.63 7.56
2 2019.07.25 Jeunesse Esch 0 : 1 Guimaraes 9.75 5.46 1.26
2 2019.08.01 Guimaraes 4 : 0 Jeunesse Esch 1.10 8.31 18.63


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Speranta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

Jeunesse Esch

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 71.43% (5/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
2 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
3 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
4 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
5 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
6 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
7 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
8 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
9 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
11 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
12 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
13 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
14 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
15 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
16 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
17 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
18 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
19 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
20 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
21 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
22 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
23 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
24 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
25 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
27 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
28 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
29 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
30 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
31 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
32 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
33 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
34 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
35 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
36 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
37 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
38 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
39 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
41 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
42 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
43 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
44 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
45 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
46 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
48 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
49 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
50 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
51 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
52 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
53 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
54 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
56 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
57 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
58 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
60 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
61 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
62 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
63 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
64 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
65 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
70 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
71 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
72 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
73 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
74 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
75 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
76 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
77 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
78 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
79 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
80 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
81 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
82 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
83 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
84 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
85 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
86 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
87 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
88 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
89 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
90 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
92 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
93 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
94 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
95 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
96 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
97 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
98 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
99 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
100 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
101 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
102 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
103 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
104 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
105 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
106 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
107 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
108 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
109 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
110 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
111 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
112 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
113 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
114 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
115 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
116 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
117 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
118 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
119 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
120 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
121 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
122 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
123 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
124 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
125 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
126 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
127 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
128 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
129 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
130 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
131 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
132 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
133 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
134 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
135 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
136 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
137 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
138 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
139 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
140 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
141 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
142 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
143 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
144 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
145 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
146 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
147 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
148 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
149 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
150 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
151 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
152 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
153 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
154 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
155 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
156 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
157 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
158 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
159 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
2 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
3 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
4 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
5 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
6 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
7 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
8 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
9 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
10 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
13 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
14 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
15 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
16 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
17 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
18 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
19 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
20 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
21 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
22 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
23 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
24 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
25 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
26 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
27 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
28 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
29 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
30 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
31 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
32 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
33 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
35 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
37 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
38 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
39 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
40 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
42 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
43 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
44 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
46 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
50 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
52 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
56 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
59 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
60 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
61 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
63 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
66 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
71 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
75 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
78 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
79 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
80 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
84 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
87 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
88 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
91 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
96 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
98 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
103 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
104 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
106 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
109 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
111 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
116 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
117 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
118 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
119 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
125 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
131 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
133 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
135 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
136 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
138 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
139 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
143 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
145 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
146 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
147 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
150 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
155 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
156 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
159 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
161 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
162 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
164 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
166 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
169 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
170 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
172 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
177 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
180 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
181 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
182 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
184 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
185 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
186 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
188 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
194 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
197 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
199 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
200 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
204 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
206 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
207 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
2 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
3 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
4 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
5 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
6 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
7 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
8 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
10 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
12 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
13 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
14 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
15 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
16 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
17 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
18 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
19 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
20 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
21 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
22 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
23 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
26 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
29 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
30 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
31 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
32 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
33 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
34 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
35 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
36 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
37 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
38 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
43 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
45 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
46 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
47 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
49 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
52 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
53 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
54 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
56 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
59 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
64 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
67 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
68 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
69 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
70 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
72 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
73 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
77 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
78 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
80 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
84 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
85 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
87 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
91 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
92 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
96 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
97 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
98 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
100 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
102 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
103 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
104 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
106 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
107 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
109 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
110 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
112 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
113 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
114 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
117 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
119 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
120 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
124 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
126 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
128 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
130 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
133 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
134 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
136 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
137 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
138 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
140 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
141 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
142 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
144 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
146 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
149 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
151 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
152 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
153 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
154 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
159 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
161 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
163 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
166 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
167 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
169 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
170 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
171 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
172 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
174 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
175 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
176 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
177 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
178 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
179 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
180 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
183 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
186 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
193 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
198 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
199 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
204 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
205 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
206 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
207 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Speranta compares to Jeunesse Esch by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.