Tue, 2018 August 21. @ 03:55 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Connah's Quay

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 : 0 Beitar Jerusalem 2.81 3.10 2.38
2 2018.07.19 Beitar Jerusalem 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.45 3.90 6.50
3 2018.07.26 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 5.05 3.50 1.65
3 2018.08.02 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.29 4.71 9.55


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 9
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 18

Connah's Quay


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Connah's Quay 1 : 3 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6.51 3.89 1.44
2 2018.07.19 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 : 0 Connah's Quay 1.15 6.20 13.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 9
Overall 18
Prediction Draw/no bet

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 1.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/5)
Second 100% (5/5)

Connah's Quay

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
2 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
3 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
4 Partizan Belgrad 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 0 2 4 +2
5 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
6 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
7 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
8 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
9 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
10 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
11 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
12 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
13 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
14 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 3 +4
15 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
16 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Trenčín 6 4 2 0 13:3 +10 0 4 2 =1
18 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
19 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
20 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
21 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
22 Ufa FK 4 1 3 0 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
23 Torpedo Kutaisi 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
24 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
25 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
26 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
27 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
28 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
29 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
32 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
33 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
34 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 1 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 +1
35 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
36 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
37 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
38 Midtjylland FC 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
39 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
40 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
41 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
42 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
43 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
44 Gent 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
45 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
46 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
47 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
48 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
49 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
50 Larnaca AEK 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 +3
51 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
52 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
53 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
54 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
55 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
56 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
57 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
58 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
60 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
61 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Rapid Wien 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
63 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
64 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
65 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
66 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
67 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
68 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
70 Molde FK 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 2 4 +1
71 FC Kobenhavn 6 5 1 0 13:3 +10 0 3 3 +4
72 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
73 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
74 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
75 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
76 Besiktas 4 3 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 2 -1
77 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
78 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
79 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
80 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
81 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 3 0 8:4 +4 0 4 2 +1
82 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
83 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
84 Olimpija Lublaň 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 1 3 +2
85 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
86 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
87 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
88 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
89 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
90 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
91 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
92 Atalanta Bergamo 4 3 1 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +3
93 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
94 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
96 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
97 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
98 Leipzig 4 2 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
99 Glasgow Rangers 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 0 5 1 =1
100 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
101 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
102 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
103 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
104 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
105 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
106 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
107 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
108 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
109 Genk 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +4
110 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 +1
112 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
113 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
114 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
115 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
117 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
118 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
119 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
120 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 +1
121 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
122 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
123 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
124 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
125 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
126 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
127 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
128 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
129 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
130 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
131 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
132 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
134 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
135 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
136 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
137 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
138 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 1 1 10:3 +7 0 4 2 +1
139 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
140 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
141 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
142 Appolon Limassol 6 4 0 2 11:4 +7 0 3 3 -1
143 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
144 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
146 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
147 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
148 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
150 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
151 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
152 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
153 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
154 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
155 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
156 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
157 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
158 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
159 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
160 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
161 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
162 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
163 Bordeaux 4 4 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +4
164 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
165 Burnley 4 0 4 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 =4
166 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
167 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
168 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
169 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
170 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
171 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
172 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
173 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
174 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
175 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
176 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
177 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
178 Dudelange F91 4 2 2 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 =1
179 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
5 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
6 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
7 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
8 Olimpija Lublaň 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
9 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
10 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
11 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
12 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
15 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
16 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
17 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
18 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
20 Rapid Wien 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
21 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
22 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
23 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
25 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
26 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
27 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
28 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
30 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
31 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
32 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
33 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
36 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
37 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
39 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
42 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
45 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
47 Atalanta Bergamo 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
48 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
51 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
53 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
55 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
56 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
57 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
58 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
60 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Besiktas 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
62 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
64 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
70 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
72 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
73 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
75 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
77 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
80 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
81 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
84 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Apoel Nikósia 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
86 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
89 Genk 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
90 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
91 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
93 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
100 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Ufa FK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 +1
102 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
105 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
106 Burnley 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =2
107 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
112 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
114 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
115 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
119 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Gent 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
129 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
131 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +2
132 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
134 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
137 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Leipzig 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
140 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
145 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
146 Molde FK 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
147 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +2
148 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
150 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
153 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
154 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
159 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
162 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
163 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
164 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
166 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
167 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
168 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
174 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
175 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
176 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
178 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
2 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
3 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
4 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
6 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
7 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =3
8 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
9 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
10 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
11 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
12 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
15 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
17 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
18 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
20 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
23 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
25 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 +1
26 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Appolon Limassol 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
28 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
30 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
31 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
32 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
34 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
37 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
39 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
41 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
42 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
45 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
47 Atalanta Bergamo 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
48 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Glasgow Rangers 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 =1
51 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
52 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
57 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
58 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
59 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
60 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Besiktas 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
65 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
69 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
70 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Larnaca AEK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
72 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
73 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
77 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
80 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
81 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
84 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
86 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
87 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
89 Genk 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
90 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Partizan Belgrad 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
93 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
94 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
100 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Ufa FK 2 0 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =2
102 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
105 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
106 Burnley 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
107 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
110 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
112 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
114 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
115 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
117 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
119 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
121 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
123 Gent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
124 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
126 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
128 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
130 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
131 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 3 0 =1
132 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
134 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
135 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
137 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
139 Leipzig 2 0 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 =2
140 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
144 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
145 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
146 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
147 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
148 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
150 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
153 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
154 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
155 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
156 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
158 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
159 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
161 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
162 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
163 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
165 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
166 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
167 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
169 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
173 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
174 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
175 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
176 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
177 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
178 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Connah's Quay by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.