Fri, 2019 August 23. @ 03:34 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Braga

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Fola Esch CS 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2.31 3.22 2.97
1 2019.07.17 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 : 1 Fola Esch CS 1.72 3.61 4.43
2 2019.07.25 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 : 1 Aberdeen FC 5.23 3.35 1.68
2 2019.08.01 Aberdeen FC 5 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.25 5.39 9.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 21

Braga


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 4 Braga 2.91 3.29 2.36
3 2019.08.15 Braga 3 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1.46 4.43 6.24
4 2019.08.22 Braga 1 : 0 Spartak Moskva 1.60 3.94 5.02
4  2019.08.29 Spartak Moskva - : - Braga - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 39

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -3
Overall -18
Prediction Draw/no bet

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

Braga

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 45.45% (5/11)
Second 54.55% (6/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
2 Trabzonspor 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 +2
3 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
4 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
5 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
6 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
7 Espaňol Barcelona 5 5 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 5 +5
8 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
9 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
10 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
11 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
12 Strasbourg 5 4 0 1 7:3 +4 0 3 2 +3
13 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
14 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
15 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
16 AC Torino 5 3 1 1 15:5 +10 0 1 4 -1
17 BATE Borisov 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 2 -1
18 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
19 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
20 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
21 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
22 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
23 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
24 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
25 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
26 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
27 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
28 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
30 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
31 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
32 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
33 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
34 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
35 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
36 FC Antwerp 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
37 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
38 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
39 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
40 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
41 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
42 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
43 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
44 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
45 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
46 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
47 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
48 Glasgow Rangers 7 5 2 0 19:3 +16 0 3 4 =1
49 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
50 Suduva Marijampole 5 4 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 =1
51 Caramba 5 1 2 2 8:10 -2 0 1 4 -1
52 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
53 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
54 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
56 Zorya Luhansk 5 3 1 1 7:5 +2 0 3 2 -1
57 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
58 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
59 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
60 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
61 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 17:3 +14 0 1 4 +5
62 Molde FK 7 3 2 2 14:7 +7 0 2 5 -2
63 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
65 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
66 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
67 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
68 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
69 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
70 Steaua Bucureşti 7 4 2 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 =1
71 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
72 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
73 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
74 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
75 Bnei Yehuda 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
76 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
77 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
78 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
79 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
80 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
81 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 2 0 14:1 +13 0 2 3 =1
82 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
84 AIK Stockholm 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
85 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
86 Guimaraes 5 4 1 0 14:0 +14 0 2 3 =1
87 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
88 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
89 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
90 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
91 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
92 Astana FC 5 4 1 0 16:2 +14 0 1 4 +4
93 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
94 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
95 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 8:1 +7 0 3 2 =1
96 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
97 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
98 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
99 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
101 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
102 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
103 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
104 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
105 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
106 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
107 Ararat-Armenia 5 4 0 1 9:4 +5 0 2 3 +2
108 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
109 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
110 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
111 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
112 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
114 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
115 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
117 Malmö FF 7 5 1 1 22:5 +17 0 1 6 +1
118 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
119 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
120 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
121 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
122 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
123 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
124 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
125 Dudelange F91 5 3 1 1 8:5 +3 0 2 3 -1
126 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
127 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
128 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
129 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
130 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
131 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
132 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 HNK Rijeka 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
134 Appolon Limassol 7 5 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 6 -1
135 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Gent 5 3 1 1 13:7 +6 0 1 4 +2
137 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
138 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
139 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
140 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
141 Hapoel Beer Sheva 7 3 3 1 9:7 +2 0 5 2 -1
142 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
143 Linfield Belfast 5 4 1 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 +4
144 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
146 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
147 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
148 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
149 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
150 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
151 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
152 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
153 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
154 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
155 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
156 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 9:2 +7 0 3 2 +5
157 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
158 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
159 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
160 Spartak Moskva 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
161 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
162 Feyenoord 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +1
163 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
164 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
165 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
166 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
167 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
168 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
169 Athens AEK 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
170 Legia Warszawa 7 3 4 0 6:0 +6 0 6 1 =1
171 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
173 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
174 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
175 Partizan Belgrad 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 +1
176 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
177 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
178 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
179 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
180 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
3 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
4 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
5 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
7 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
8 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
9 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
10 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
13 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
14 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
16 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
18 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
19 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
21 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
22 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
23 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
25 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
26 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
27 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
28 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
29 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
30 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
31 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
32 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
34 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
35 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
38 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
45 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
48 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
49 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
51 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
52 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
55 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
57 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
59 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
62 Gent 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
63 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
65 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
70 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
72 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
73 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
75 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
77 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
78 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
87 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
88 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
90 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
91 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
93 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
97 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
102 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +3
105 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
106 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
109 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
114 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
119 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
120 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
122 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
124 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
128 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
131 Espaňol Barcelona 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
132 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
134 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
135 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
136 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
137 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
138 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
140 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
143 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
145 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
149 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
152 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
155 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
157 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
159 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
160 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
167 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
169 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
172 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
174 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
175 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
177 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
178 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
3 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
4 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
7 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
8 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
9 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
10 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
13 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
17 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
18 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
19 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
22 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
23 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Dudelange F91 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
25 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
28 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
29 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
30 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
31 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
32 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
34 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
35 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
36 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
38 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
44 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
45 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
47 Guimaraes 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
48 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
49 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
51 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
52 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
53 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
54 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
57 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
58 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
59 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
61 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
62 Gent 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 =1
63 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 4:6 -2 0 3 1 -1
65 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
67 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
69 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
70 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
71 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
72 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
73 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
75 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
77 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
78 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
81 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
87 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
88 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
90 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
91 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
93 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
97 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
102 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
103 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
104 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
105 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
106 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
109 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
111 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
114 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
117 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
120 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
124 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
125 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
128 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
130 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
131 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
132 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
134 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
135 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
136 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
137 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
138 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
140 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
145 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
146 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -2
149 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
150 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
152 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
155 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +1
157 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
159 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
160 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
162 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
164 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
165 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
166 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
168 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
169 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
172 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
174 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
175 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
177 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
178 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Braga by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.