Mon, 2019 August 26. @ 04:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Dynamo Tbilisi

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Fola Esch CS 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2.31 3.22 2.97
1 2019.07.17 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 : 1 Fola Esch CS 1.72 3.61 4.43
2 2019.07.25 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 : 1 Aberdeen FC 5.23 3.35 1.68
2 2019.08.01 Aberdeen FC 5 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.25 5.39 9.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 21

Dynamo Tbilisi


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 : 0 Engordany UE 1.04 13.85 27.10
1 2019.07.18 Engordany UE 0 : 1 Dynamo Tbilisi 18.00 9.90 1.09
2 2019.07.25 Gilan Qabala 0 : 2 Dynamo Tbilisi 2.85 2.96 2.54
2 2019.08.01 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 : 0 Gilan Qabala 1.53 3.88 5.60
3 2019.08.08 Feyenoord 4 : 0 Dynamo Tbilisi 1.34 5.07 7.13
3 2019.08.15 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 : 1 Feyenoord 4.29 3.93 1.71


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 26

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -11
Overall -5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

Dynamo Tbilisi

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (4/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 50% (3/6)

Goals scored/game 2.17
Goals received/game 0.83
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 66.67% (4/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 2 1 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Ties 50% (3/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 22.22% (4/18)
Second 77.78% (14/18)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
2 Steaua Bucureşti 7 4 2 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 =1
3 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
4 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
5 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
6 Bnei Yehuda 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
7 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
8 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
9 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
10 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
11 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
12 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
13 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 2 0 14:1 +13 0 2 3 =1
14 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
16 AIK Stockholm 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
17 Guimaraes 5 4 1 0 14:0 +14 0 2 3 =1
18 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
19 Caramba 5 1 2 2 8:10 -2 0 1 4 -1
20 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
21 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
22 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
23 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
24 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
25 Astana FC 5 4 1 0 16:2 +14 0 1 4 +4
26 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
27 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 8:1 +7 0 3 2 =1
28 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
29 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
30 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
31 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
32 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
34 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
35 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
36 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
37 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
38 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
39 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
40 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
41 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
42 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
43 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
44 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
46 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
47 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
48 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
49 Malmö FF 7 5 1 1 22:5 +17 0 1 6 +1
50 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
51 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
52 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
53 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
54 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
55 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
56 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
57 Appolon Limassol 7 5 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 6 -1
58 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Dudelange F91 5 3 1 1 8:5 +3 0 2 3 -1
60 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
61 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
62 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
63 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
64 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
65 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
66 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 HNK Rijeka 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
68 Gent 5 3 1 1 13:7 +6 0 1 4 +2
69 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
70 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
71 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
72 Hapoel Beer Sheva 7 3 3 1 9:7 +2 0 5 2 -1
73 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
74 Ararat-Armenia 5 4 0 1 9:4 +5 0 2 3 +2
75 Linfield Belfast 5 4 1 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 +4
76 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
78 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
79 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
80 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
81 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
82 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
83 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
84 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
85 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
86 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 9:2 +7 0 3 2 +5
88 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
89 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
90 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
91 Athens AEK 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
92 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
93 Spartak Moskva 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
94 Feyenoord 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +1
95 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
97 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
98 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
99 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
100 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
101 Legia Warszawa 7 3 4 0 6:0 +6 0 6 1 =1
102 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
103 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
104 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
105 Partizan Belgrad 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 +1
106 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
107 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
109 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
111 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
112 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
113 Trabzonspor 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 +2
114 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
115 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
116 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
117 Espaňol Barcelona 5 5 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 5 +5
118 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
119 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
120 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
121 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
122 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
123 Strasbourg 5 4 0 1 7:3 +4 0 3 2 +3
124 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
125 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
126 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
127 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
128 AC Torino 5 3 1 1 15:5 +10 0 1 4 -1
129 BATE Borisov 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 2 -1
130 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
131 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
132 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
133 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
134 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
136 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
137 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
138 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
140 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
141 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
142 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
143 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
144 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
145 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
146 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
147 FC Antwerp 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
148 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
149 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
150 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
151 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
152 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
153 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
154 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
155 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
156 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
157 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
158 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
159 Glasgow Rangers 7 5 2 0 19:3 +16 0 3 4 =1
160 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
161 Suduva Marijampole 5 4 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 =1
162 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
163 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
164 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
165 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
167 Zorya Luhansk 5 3 1 1 7:5 +2 0 3 2 -1
168 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
169 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
170 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
171 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 17:3 +14 0 1 4 +5
172 Molde FK 7 3 2 2 14:7 +7 0 2 5 -2
173 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
174 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
176 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
178 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
179 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
180 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
3 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
4 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
5 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
6 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
7 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
8 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
9 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
11 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
12 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
14 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
15 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
19 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
20 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
21 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
22 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
23 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
24 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
26 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
28 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
29 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
33 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
35 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
37 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +3
39 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
40 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
42 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
52 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
53 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
58 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
61 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
64 Espaňol Barcelona 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
65 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
66 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
68 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
69 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
70 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
72 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
73 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
76 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
79 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
81 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
83 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
85 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
87 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
89 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
92 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
96 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
99 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
101 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
102 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
104 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
105 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
107 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
108 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
109 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
114 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
116 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
117 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
119 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
120 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
123 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
130 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
131 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
132 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
135 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
136 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
137 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
140 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
141 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
142 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
144 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
146 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
151 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
157 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
160 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
161 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
162 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
165 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
169 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
171 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
175 Gent 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
176 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
178 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
179 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
3 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
4 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
5 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
6 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
8 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
11 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
12 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
15 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
17 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
19 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
20 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
21 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
23 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
24 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
26 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
27 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
29 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
32 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
35 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
36 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
37 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
39 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
40 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
45 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
51 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
53 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
58 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
61 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
63 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
64 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
65 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
66 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
68 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
69 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
70 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
71 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
72 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
74 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
79 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -2
81 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
82 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
83 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
85 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
86 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +1
89 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
91 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
92 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
94 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
95 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
97 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
98 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
100 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
101 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
102 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
104 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
105 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
108 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
109 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
116 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
119 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
121 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
130 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
131 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
133 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
135 Dudelange F91 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
136 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
141 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
142 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
146 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
147 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
148 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
151 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
156 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
157 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
159 Guimaraes 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
160 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
161 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
162 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
165 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
166 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
167 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
170 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
171 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
174 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
175 Gent 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 =1
176 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 4:6 -2 0 3 1 -1
178 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
179 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
180 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Dynamo Tbilisi by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.