Mon, 2018 August 20. @ 22:04 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Žalgiris Vilnius

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 : 0 Beitar Jerusalem 2.81 3.10 2.38
2 2018.07.19 Beitar Jerusalem 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.45 3.90 6.50
3 2018.07.26 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 5.05 3.50 1.65
3 2018.08.02 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.29 4.71 9.55


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 9
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 18

Žalgiris Vilnius


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.11 Klakksvik KI 1 : 2 Žalgiris Vilnius 3.90 3.29 1.86
2 2018.07.19 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 : 1 Klakksvik KI 1.20 5.60 11.35
3 2018.07.26 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 : 0 Vaduz 2.16 3.17 3.15
3 2018.08.02 Vaduz 1 : 1 Žalgiris Vilnius 1.99 3.19 3.60
4 2018.08.09 FC Sevilla 1 : 0 Žalgiris Vilnius 1.04 12.80 30.80
4 2018.08.16 Žalgiris Vilnius 0 : 5 FC Sevilla 11.35 5.90 1.22


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 13

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -11
Overall 5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 1.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/5)
Second 100% (5/5)

Žalgiris Vilnius

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)

Goals scored/game 0.83
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 2 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (7/14)
Second 50% (7/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
2 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
3 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
4 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
6 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
8 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
9 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
10 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
11 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 1 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 +1
12 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
13 Midtjylland FC 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
14 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
15 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
16 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
17 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
18 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
19 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
20 Gent 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
21 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
22 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
23 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
24 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
25 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
26 Larnaca AEK 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 +3
27 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
28 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
29 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
30 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
31 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
32 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
33 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
34 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
35 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
36 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Rapid Wien 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
38 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
39 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
40 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
41 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
42 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
43 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
44 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
45 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 FC Kobenhavn 6 5 1 0 13:3 +10 0 3 3 +4
47 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
48 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
49 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
50 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
51 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
52 Besiktas 4 3 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 2 -1
53 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
54 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
55 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
56 Molde FK 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 2 4 +1
57 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 3 0 8:4 +4 0 4 2 +1
58 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
59 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
60 Olimpija Lublaň 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 1 3 +2
61 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
62 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
63 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
64 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
65 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
66 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
67 Atalanta Bergamo 4 3 1 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +3
68 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
69 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
71 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
72 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
73 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
74 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
75 Leipzig 4 2 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
76 Glasgow Rangers 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 0 5 1 =1
77 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
79 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
80 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
81 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
82 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
83 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
84 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
85 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
86 Genk 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +4
87 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 +1
89 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
90 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
91 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
92 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
94 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
95 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
96 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
97 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
98 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 +1
99 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
100 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
101 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
102 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
103 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
104 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
105 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
106 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
108 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
109 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
110 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
112 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
113 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 1 1 10:3 +7 0 4 2 +1
114 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
115 Ufa FK 4 1 3 0 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
116 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
117 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
118 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
119 Appolon Limassol 6 4 0 2 11:4 +7 0 3 3 -1
120 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
121 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
123 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
124 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
125 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
127 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
128 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
129 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
130 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
131 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
132 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
133 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
134 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
135 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
136 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
137 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
138 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
139 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
141 Bordeaux 4 4 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +4
142 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
143 Burnley 4 0 4 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 =4
144 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
146 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
147 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
148 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
149 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
150 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
151 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
152 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
153 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
154 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
155 Dudelange F91 4 2 2 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 =1
156 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
157 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
158 Partizan Belgrad 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 0 2 4 +2
159 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
160 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
161 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
162 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
163 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
164 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
165 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
166 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
167 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
168 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
169 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 3 +4
170 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
171 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Trenčín 6 4 2 0 13:3 +10 0 4 2 =1
173 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
174 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
175 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
176 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
177 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
178 Torpedo Kutaisi 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
179 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
2 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
3 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
4 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
5 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
7 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
8 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
9 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
12 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
13 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
14 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
15 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
17 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
21 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
22 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
24 Atalanta Bergamo 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
25 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
28 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
29 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
30 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
32 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
33 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
34 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
35 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
36 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Besiktas 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
38 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
42 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
46 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
48 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
49 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
52 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
54 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
57 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
60 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Apoel Nikósia 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
63 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
65 Genk 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
66 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
67 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
69 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
76 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
77 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
78 Ufa FK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 +1
79 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
82 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
83 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
84 Burnley 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =2
85 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
89 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
90 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
92 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
96 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
97 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Gent 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
106 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
109 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +2
110 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
111 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
113 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
115 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Leipzig 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
119 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
123 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +2
126 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
128 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
129 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Molde FK 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
131 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
132 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
134 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
137 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
141 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
143 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
144 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
145 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
146 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
147 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
151 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
153 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
155 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
156 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
158 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
160 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
161 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
162 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
164 Olimpija Lublaň 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
165 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
170 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
171 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
172 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
173 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
174 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
176 Rapid Wien 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
177 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
178 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
179 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 +1
2 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
4 Appolon Limassol 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
5 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
7 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
8 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
10 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
12 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
14 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
15 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
17 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
21 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
22 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
24 Atalanta Bergamo 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
25 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Glasgow Rangers 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 =1
28 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
29 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
32 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
34 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
35 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
36 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Besiktas 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
38 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
40 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
41 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Larnaca AEK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
48 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
49 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
50 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
53 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
54 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
57 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
60 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
62 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
63 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
65 Genk 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
66 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Partizan Belgrad 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
69 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
70 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
76 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 Ufa FK 2 0 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =2
79 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
82 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
84 Burnley 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
85 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
87 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
89 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
92 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
94 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
96 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
97 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
98 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
101 Gent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
105 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
108 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
109 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 3 0 =1
110 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
111 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
113 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
115 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
116 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
117 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Leipzig 2 0 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 =2
119 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
122 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
123 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
126 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
128 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
129 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
131 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
132 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
134 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
136 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
137 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
140 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
141 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
142 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
143 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
144 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
146 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
147 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
149 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
150 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
151 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
153 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
154 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
155 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
156 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
157 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
158 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
161 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
162 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
163 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =3
164 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
165 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
166 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
167 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
169 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
170 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
171 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
172 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
173 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
174 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
176 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Žalgiris Vilnius by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.