Fri, 2019 August 23. @ 03:32 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Ventspils FK

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Fola Esch CS 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2.31 3.22 2.97
1 2019.07.17 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 : 1 Fola Esch CS 1.72 3.61 4.43
2 2019.07.25 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 : 1 Aberdeen FC 5.23 3.35 1.68
2 2019.08.01 Aberdeen FC 5 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.25 5.39 9.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 21

Ventspils FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Ventspils FK 3 : 0 Teuta Durrës 1.69 3.45 4.94
1 2019.07.18 Teuta Durrës 1 : 0 Ventspils FK 2.17 3.53 2.94
2 2019.07.25 Ventspils FK 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.64 3.65 5.20
2 2019.08.01 Gzira United 2 : 2 Ventspils FK 1.78 3.75 4.01
3 2019.08.08 Ventspils FK 0 : 3 Guimaraes 7.42 4.17 1.43
3 2019.08.14 Guimaraes 6 : 0 Ventspils FK 1.04 12.20 27.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 9
Overall 9
Prediction Draw/no bet

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

Ventspils FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 50% (3/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 2 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 23.81% (5/21)
Second 76.19% (16/21)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
2 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
3 Legia Warszawa 7 3 4 0 6:0 +6 0 6 1 =1
4 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
5 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
6 Partizan Belgrad 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 +1
7 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
8 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
9 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
10 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
11 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
12 Strasbourg 5 4 0 1 7:3 +4 0 3 2 +3
13 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
14 Trabzonspor 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 +2
15 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
16 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
17 Espaňol Barcelona 5 5 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 5 +5
18 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
19 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
20 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
21 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
22 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
23 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
24 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
25 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
26 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
27 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
28 AC Torino 5 3 1 1 15:5 +10 0 1 4 -1
29 BATE Borisov 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 2 -1
30 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
31 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
32 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
33 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
35 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
36 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
37 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
38 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
39 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
40 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
41 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
42 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
43 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
44 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
45 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
46 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
47 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
48 FC Antwerp 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
49 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
50 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
51 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
52 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
53 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
54 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
55 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
56 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
57 Zorya Luhansk 5 3 1 1 7:5 +2 0 3 2 -1
58 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
60 Glasgow Rangers 7 5 2 0 19:3 +16 0 3 4 =1
61 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
62 Suduva Marijampole 5 4 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 =1
63 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
64 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
65 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
68 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
69 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
70 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
71 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
72 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 17:3 +14 0 1 4 +5
73 Molde FK 7 3 2 2 14:7 +7 0 2 5 -2
74 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
75 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
77 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
78 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
79 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
80 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
81 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
82 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
83 Steaua Bucureşti 7 4 2 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 =1
84 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
85 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
86 Bnei Yehuda 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
87 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
88 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
90 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
91 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
93 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
94 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 2 0 14:1 +13 0 2 3 =1
95 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
97 AIK Stockholm 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
98 Guimaraes 5 4 1 0 14:0 +14 0 2 3 =1
99 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
100 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
101 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
102 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
103 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
104 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
105 Astana FC 5 4 1 0 16:2 +14 0 1 4 +4
106 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
107 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 8:1 +7 0 3 2 =1
108 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
109 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
110 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
111 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
112 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
113 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
115 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
117 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
118 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
119 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
120 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
121 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
122 Caramba 5 1 2 2 8:10 -2 0 1 4 -1
123 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
124 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
125 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
126 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
127 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
128 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
129 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
130 Malmö FF 7 5 1 1 22:5 +17 0 1 6 +1
131 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
132 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
133 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
134 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
135 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
136 Appolon Limassol 7 5 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 6 -1
137 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Dudelange F91 5 3 1 1 8:5 +3 0 2 3 -1
139 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
140 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
141 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
143 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
144 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
145 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
146 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 HNK Rijeka 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
148 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
149 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
150 Gent 5 3 1 1 13:7 +6 0 1 4 +2
151 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
152 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
153 Hapoel Beer Sheva 7 3 3 1 9:7 +2 0 5 2 -1
154 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
155 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
156 Linfield Belfast 5 4 1 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 +4
157 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
158 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
159 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
160 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
161 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
162 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
163 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
164 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
165 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
166 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
167 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
168 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 9:2 +7 0 3 2 +5
169 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
170 Athens AEK 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
171 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
172 Spartak Moskva 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
173 Feyenoord 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +1
174 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
175 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
176 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
177 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
178 Ararat-Armenia 5 4 0 1 9:4 +5 0 2 3 +2
179 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
180 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
2 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
3 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
4 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
6 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
7 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
9 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
10 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
13 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
14 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
15 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
16 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
19 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
20 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
22 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
25 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
27 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
28 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
29 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
30 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
31 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
32 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
33 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
35 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
36 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
37 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
40 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
41 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
42 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
43 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
50 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
51 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
60 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
61 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
64 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
69 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
71 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 Gent 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
76 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
78 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
80 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
82 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
84 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
85 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
86 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
88 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
90 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
94 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
98 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
100 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
101 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
102 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
105 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
107 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
108 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
115 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
116 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +3
119 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
123 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
124 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
133 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
134 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
136 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
138 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
142 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
143 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
145 Espaňol Barcelona 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
146 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
148 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
149 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
150 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
153 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
156 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
157 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
159 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
160 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
162 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
167 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
169 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
170 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
171 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
172 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
173 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
176 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
179 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
2 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
4 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
6 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
7 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
9 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
10 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
13 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
14 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
15 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
16 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
19 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
20 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
21 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
22 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
23 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
27 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
29 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
30 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
31 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
33 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
35 Dudelange F91 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
36 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
40 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
41 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
42 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
43 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
47 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
48 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
50 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
51 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
55 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
56 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Guimaraes 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
60 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
61 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
65 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
67 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
69 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
70 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
71 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
74 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
75 Gent 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 =1
76 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 4:6 -2 0 3 1 -1
78 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
80 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
82 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
83 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
84 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
85 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
86 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
88 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
90 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
95 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
98 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
100 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
101 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
102 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
105 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
107 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
115 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
116 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
117 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
118 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
119 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
120 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
123 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
124 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
130 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
131 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
134 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
138 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
142 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
143 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
144 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
145 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
146 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
149 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
150 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
153 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
154 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
156 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
159 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
160 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -2
162 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
163 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
166 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
167 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
169 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +1
170 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
171 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
172 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
173 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
175 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
176 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
177 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
178 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Ventspils FK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.