Fri, 2018 August 17. @ 18:40 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Lahti FC

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 : 0 Beitar Jerusalem 2.81 3.10 2.38
2 2018.07.19 Beitar Jerusalem 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.45 3.90 6.50
3 2018.07.26 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 5.05 3.50 1.65
3 2018.08.02 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.29 4.71 9.55


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 9
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 18

Lahti FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Lahti FC 0 : 3 Hafnarfjordur FH 2.42 3.11 2.74
2 2018.07.19 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 : 0 Lahti FC 1.81 3.42 3.94


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -1
Overall 8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 1.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/5)
Second 100% (5/5)

Lahti FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
2 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
3 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
4 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
5 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
6 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
7 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
8 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
9 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
11 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
12 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
13 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
14 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
15 Bordeaux 4 4 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +4
16 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
17 Burnley 4 0 4 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 =4
18 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
20 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
21 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
22 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
23 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
24 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
25 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
27 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
28 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
29 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
30 Dudelange F91 4 2 2 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 =1
31 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
32 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
33 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
34 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
35 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
36 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
37 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
38 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
39 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
40 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
41 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
42 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
43 Partizan Belgrad 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 0 2 4 +2
44 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
45 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Trenčín 6 4 2 0 13:3 +10 0 4 2 =1
47 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
48 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
49 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
50 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
51 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
52 Torpedo Kutaisi 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
53 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
54 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 3 +4
55 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
56 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
57 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
58 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
60 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
62 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
63 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
64 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 1 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 +1
65 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
66 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
67 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
68 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
69 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
70 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
71 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
72 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
73 Gent 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
74 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
75 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
76 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
77 Midtjylland FC 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
78 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
79 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
80 Larnaca AEK 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 +3
81 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
82 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
83 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
84 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
85 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
86 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
87 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
88 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
89 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
90 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Rapid Wien 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
92 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
93 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
94 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
95 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
96 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
97 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
98 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
100 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
101 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
102 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
103 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
104 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
105 Besiktas 4 3 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 2 -1
106 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
107 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
108 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
109 Molde FK 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 2 4 +1
110 FC Kobenhavn 6 5 1 0 13:3 +10 0 3 3 +4
111 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
112 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
113 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
114 Olimpija Lublaň 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 1 3 +2
115 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
116 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
117 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
118 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
119 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
120 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
121 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 3 0 8:4 +4 0 4 2 +1
122 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
123 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
125 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
126 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
127 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
128 Leipzig 4 2 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
129 Glasgow Rangers 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 0 5 1 =1
130 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
132 Atalanta Bergamo 4 3 1 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +3
133 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
134 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
135 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
136 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
137 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
138 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
139 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
140 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
141 Genk 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +4
142 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 +1
144 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
145 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
146 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
147 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
148 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
149 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
150 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
151 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
152 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 +1
153 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
154 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
155 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
156 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
158 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
159 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
160 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
161 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
162 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
163 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
165 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
166 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
167 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
168 Ufa FK 4 1 3 0 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
169 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 1 1 10:3 +7 0 4 2 +1
170 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
171 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
172 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
173 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
174 Appolon Limassol 6 4 0 2 11:4 +7 0 3 3 -1
175 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
176 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
178 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
179 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
3 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Molde FK 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
5 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +2
6 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
7 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
9 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
10 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
11 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
12 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
13 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
15 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
16 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
18 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
19 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
20 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
21 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
22 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
27 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
28 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
30 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
33 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
35 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
36 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
37 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
38 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Olimpija Lublaň 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
41 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
42 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
43 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
45 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
46 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
47 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
48 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
49 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
51 Rapid Wien 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
52 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
53 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
54 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
56 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
57 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
60 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
62 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
69 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
71 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
73 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
76 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
78 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
82 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Atalanta Bergamo 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
84 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
87 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
88 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
89 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
90 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Besiktas 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
93 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
96 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
100 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
102 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
104 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
106 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
108 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
111 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
115 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
116 Apoel Nikósia 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
117 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
120 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
121 Genk 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
122 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
123 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
129 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
130 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
131 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
133 Ufa FK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 +1
134 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
137 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
138 Burnley 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =2
139 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
143 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
144 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
146 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
152 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
153 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Gent 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
159 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
162 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +2
165 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
167 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
169 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
171 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 Leipzig 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
173 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
174 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
175 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
178 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
3 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
4 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
5 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
6 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
8 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
9 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
10 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
12 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
13 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
15 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
16 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
17 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
18 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
19 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
20 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
21 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
22 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
23 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
25 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
26 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
27 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
29 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
30 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
31 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
33 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
34 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
36 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
37 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
38 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
39 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
41 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
42 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
44 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =3
45 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
46 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
47 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
48 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
49 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
51 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
56 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 +1
57 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Appolon Limassol 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
60 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
62 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
65 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
69 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
71 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
76 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
78 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Glasgow Rangers 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 =1
82 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Atalanta Bergamo 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
84 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
89 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
92 Besiktas 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
95 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
100 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
101 Larnaca AEK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
102 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
104 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
108 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
111 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
112 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
115 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
116 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
117 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
120 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
121 Genk 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
122 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
125 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Partizan Belgrad 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
129 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
131 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Ufa FK 2 0 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =2
134 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
137 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
138 Burnley 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
139 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
144 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
146 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
147 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
149 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
152 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
153 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
155 Gent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
156 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
158 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
159 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
160 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
163 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 3 0 =1
165 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
167 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
168 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
169 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
170 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
171 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
172 Leipzig 2 0 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 =2
173 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
175 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
177 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
178 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
179 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Lahti FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.